{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Přebor starších žáků 3+1 - skupina 4 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Adam Černohorský, +420 736 776 097, florbal.chlumec@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Kozelkova 26, Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 50351
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.David VrzáňSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou21480018660000
2.Tomáš VakSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou21330015480000
3.Jiří FestaSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou1224008320000
4.Filip KalaSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou1221009300000
5.Filip HamplSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou12190010290000
6.Štěpán TrojanSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou1219009280000
7.David BenischSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou690011200000
8.Ondřej ČastaSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou39001100000
9.David SmutnýSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou35005100000
10.Adam ŠmídaSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou12500270000
11.Lukáš PříhonskýSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou3300470000
12.Adam ČuříkSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou3300140000
13.Filip HýsekSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou0100230000
14.Petr PihýrSokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení