{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
PH a SČ přebor mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jakub Lacina, +420 604 239 814, info@dynamis.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Pšenčíkova 674/24, Praha, 14200
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Tomáš PospíchalFBC DYNAMIS47004110000
2.Zdeněk PodzemnýFBC DYNAMIS166005112000
3.Jiří ČalaFBC DYNAMIS124017110000
4.David MartynekFBC DYNAMISU146004106000
5.Martin BezchlebaFBC DYNAMIS14400592000
6.Jan TětivaFBC DYNAMIS85112716000
7.Michael HarmachFBC DYNAMIS9500050000
8.Filip BoubelíkFBC DYNAMIS3400150000
9.Jakub LacinaFBC DYNAMIS7200350000
10.Lukáš ChramosilFBC DYNAMIS16200352000
11.Tomáš CharvátFBC DYNAMIS7200240000
12.Tomáš KadlecFBC DYNAMIS12100238000
13.Daniel KoleškaFBC DYNAMIS7000220000
14.Karel TrnobranskýFBC DYNAMIS2000110000
15.Antonín BuršíkFBC DYNAMIS0000110000
16.Lukáš PecharFBC DYNAMIS0000000000
17.Jaroslav HrochFBC DYNAMIS2000000000
18.Lukáš MarekFBC DYNAMISG0000000000
19.Vít ZahradníkFBC DYNAMIS10000004000
Žádné články k zobrazení