{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Las Plantas

PH a SČ liga mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jakub Zoubek, +420 608 731 893, lasplantas@jzd.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Brusinková 1983, Černošice, 25228
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Radek FabiánLas Plantas161600112726000
2.Vladimír SmetanaLas PlantasU18151010252000
3.David DragounLas PlantasU1417317248000
4.Jiří UllmannLas Plantas18112013244000
5.Lukáš ŽďárskýLas Plantas14112181910000
6.Jan SteinicLas Plantas1890210196000
7.Tomáš LadaLas PlantasU105006114000
8.Petr ŽďárskýLas Plantas12300694000
9.Adam NovákLas PlantasO7200682000
10.Martin ŠrotLas PlantasO18210684000
11.Martin BondueLas Plantas5410260000
12.Jakub ZoubekLas PlantasU6200242000
13.Jakub MajorLas Plantas4000225000
14.Michal ČeřovskýLas PlantasO11000224000
15.Jan PříkopaLas PlantasG0000220000
16.Petr JandaLas Plantas2100012000
17.Martin PavlíkLas PlantasO2110012000
18.Michal TaufmannLas Plantas4100010000
19.Viktor NajmonLas Plantas1000000000
20.Viktor ValouchLas PlantasO5000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení