{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

IBK Holice - DDM

Liga starších žáků - skupina 4 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Kroutil, +420 724 783 404, kroutaso@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Dudychova 287, Holice, 53401
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Filip ZáhrobskýIBK Holice - DDM30303010402000
2.Radek NešetřilIBK Holice - DDM30170013302000
3.Jakub ŠimákIBK Holice - DDMU30130014272000
4.Jakub ŘíhaIBK Holice - DDMU3016108240000
5.Viktor PražákIBK Holice - DDM2316007230000
6.David MachatýIBK Holice - DDMU3050011164000
7.Matěj TlučhorIBK Holice - DDMO277007142000
8.Vojtěch MarošiIBK Holice - DDM1930010130000
9.Radim NovákIBK Holice - DDM205006112000
10.Tomáš MachatýIBK Holice - DDM19400370000
11.Vojtěch ŠefrankoIBK Holice - DDM23500050000
12.Michal FligerIBK Holice - DDM26100342000
13.Jaroslav TošovskýIBK Holice - DDM27300030000
14.Ondřej PicekIBK Holice - DDM19100230000
15.Lukáš RočekIBK Holice - DDM30100232000
16.Ondřej MarčíkIBK Holice - DDM4100010000
17.Artur MrňávekIBK Holice - DDM3000110000
18.Vojtěch FormánekIBK Holice - DDM3000000000
19.Filip ProcházkaIBK Holice - DDM7000000000
20.Nicol FormánkováIBK Holice - DDM8000000000
21.Matěj KrámIBK Holice - DDM10000002000
22.David ValentaIBK Holice - DDM0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení