{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Ústecký přebor starších žáků - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Radek Hoffmann, +420 776 606 000, radhof@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Rvenice 55, Postoloprty, 44001
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jan IblFbK Radhof Prty126842331016000
2.Jakub KajanFbK Radhof Prty12230217404000
3.David PlevaFbK Radhof Prty12150017322000
4.Matěj KalousekFbK Radhof Prty1280013210000
5.Antonin LukácsFbK Radhof Prty123008110000
6.František TrojánekFbK Radhof Prty10200464000
7.Kryštof KrejčíFbK Radhof Prty12210350000
8.Jirka HorsicaFbK Radhof Prty0000330000
9.Kateřina LuhanováFbK Radhof Prty12000224000
10.Adam ČernockýFbK Radhof Prty4000110000
Žádné články k zobrazení