{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

DDM Dynamo Teplice A

1. liga dorostenců - 2019/2020
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
Jitka Kopecká, +420 604 981 142, kopecka@ddmteplice.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Masarykova třída 1278/70, Teplice, 41501
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Lukáš MuchaDDM Dynamo Teplice AU1829047364000
2.Richard StrejcovskýDDM Dynamo Teplice A182330123517000
3.Petr ŠimonDDM Dynamo Teplice AU10100016262000
4.Martin ŠnobrDDM Dynamo Teplice AU1617106234000
5.Marek NekudaDDM Dynamo Teplice A18741111812000
6.Jiří MoravecDDM Dynamo Teplice AU1270110178000
7.Tomáš FrontzDDM Dynamo Teplice A1570010176000
8.Daniel KocajDDM Dynamo Teplice A166005110000
9.Jan VeselýDDM Dynamo Teplice A10500494000
10.Matěj VejvarDDM Dynamo Teplice A90007729000
11.Jiří ŘíhaDDM Dynamo Teplice A16000550000
12.Lukáš KrippnerDDM Dynamo Teplice A10200242000
13.Štěpán HájekDDM Dynamo Teplice A4100124000
14.Adam BeerDDM Dynamo Teplice A14000226000
15.Jan ŠimonDDM Dynamo Teplice AG0000110000
16.Matyáš DesenskýDDM Dynamo Teplice A4000000000
17.Daniel KratochvílDDM Dynamo Teplice AG0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​

​​