{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

SK Alien Nation

2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
Jakub Sládek, +420 736 698 629, jakubsladekl@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Velká Strana 21, Třebotov, 25228
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Benjamin RaisSK Alien Nation911016170000
2.Matěj KrudencSK Alien Nation611004152000
3.David DušekSK Alien Nation8500164000
4.Štěpán ProtivaSK Alien Nation5300256000
5.Michal FarskýSK Alien Nation10210350000
6.Dominik OttomanskýSK Alien Nation5100342000
7.Matěj VečeřaSK Alien Nation9100124000
8.Lukáš BesserSK Alien Nation3000220000
9.Tomáš DejmekSK Alien Nation16000220000
10.Patrik Gabriel HofmanSK Alien Nation6000220000
11.Matěj KvasničkaSK Alien Nation2100010000
12.Jan LipavskýSK Alien Nation8100012000
13.Alexandr PavlovskýSK Alien Nation8100016000
14.Michal SochaSK Alien Nation8100010000
15.Tobias ŠevčíkSK Alien Nation10100010000
16.Radek BezouškaSK Alien Nation2000110000
17.Jakub PírkoSK Alien Nation10000112000
18.Lukáš MartínekSK Alien Nation10000110000
19.Tomáš BenačkaSK Alien Nation0000000000
20.Alexandr VeselskýSK Alien Nation1000000000
21.David KlabečekSK Alien Nation2000000000
22.Lukáš SršeňSK Alien Nation2000000000
23.David HochmalSK Alien Nation0000000000
24.Ondřej RáblSK Alien Nation4000000000
25.Maxmilián DaemsSK Alien Nation0000000000
26.Tomáš ŠílenýSK Alien Nation4000002000
27.Matyas MorgensternSK Alien Nation4000000000
28.Jan KřížSK Alien Nation10000002000
29.Jan KrausSK Alien Nation13000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení