{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6

3. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
Ladislav Hrma, +420 775 109 903, florbal@longhorns.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Tererova 1357/10, Praha, 14900
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Michal HavlíčekTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P61519225242000
2.Vangelis ZingopisTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6159104136000
3.Adam NeugebauerTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6167106134000
4.Jiří FrieszTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6O164008120000
5.Matěj DvořákTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6O154006100000
6.Dominik HavelTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6163014727000
7.Daniel BartuněkTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P616610060000
8.Jan DrebitkoTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P616300254000
9.Albert RoučkaTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P614100342000
10.František MatějkaTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P610100234000
11.Bohumil KotrčTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6140003312000
12.Petr RemišTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P66200022000
13.Štěpán DufekTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P61100120000
14.Jan SátraTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P615100122000
15.Václav KantaTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P64100010000
16.David GrünzweigTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P612000112000
17.Vojtěch JůnTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P61000000000
18.Lukáš VolenecTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P60000000000
19.Jan PiknerTEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P60000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení