{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

OLYMP FLORBAL

2. liga juniorů - skupina 3 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: junioři
Kontaktní osoba:
Jan Šik, +420 724 052 617, sik@fbkolymp.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Pod Stárkou 36/4, Praha, 14000
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Ivan František KuchařOLYMP FLORBALU1617105224000
2.Antonín HáčekOLYMP FLORBAL157019166000
3.Filip MachOLYMP FLORBAL165008132000
4.Přemysl MachekOLYMP FLORBAL12500496000
5.Tomáš JirátOLYMP FLORBAL165104910000
6.Matyáš PrchlíkOLYMP FLORBAL14300696000
7.Matyáš SokolOLYMP FLORBAL143104724000
8.Jan HerczegOLYMP FLORBAL15400260000
9.Dalibor ThomaOLYMP FLORBAL15210356000
10.Patrik CaklOLYMP FLORBAL13420046000
11.Jan KadlecOLYMP FLORBAL13100340000
12.Matyáš PecharOLYMP FLORBAL8220020000
13.Jiří SvobodaOLYMP FLORBAL2100010000
14.Filip ČermákOLYMP FLORBAL4100012000
15.Adam KopřivaOLYMP FLORBAL5100010000
16.Daniel SeidlOLYMP FLORBAL7100010000
17.Vladimír KubíkOLYMP FLORBALO16110012000
18.Dominik ObermajerOLYMP FLORBAL7000110000
19.Lukáš GregorOLYMP FLORBAL0000110000
20.Robin DavisOLYMP FLORBAL2000002000
21.David SmetanaOLYMP FLORBAL2000000000
22.Ondřej HájekOLYMP FLORBAL2000000000
23.Lukáš RašovskýOLYMP FLORBALG0000000000
24.Jiří TrojanOLYMP FLORBALG0000000000
25.Samuel ČernýOLYMP FLORBAL10000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení