{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Přebor starších žáků - skupina 6 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Pavel Heral, +420 605 720 288, pavel.heral@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Dukelská 797/24, Kuřim, 66434
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Šimon TománekTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice16400111514000
2.Michal SvobodaTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice1214000140000
3.Petr KučeraTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice1380061410000
4.Kryštof RoubalTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice148102102000
5.Petr SýkoraTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice14600280000
6.Matyáš KubalaTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice14400482000
7.Adam KasalTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice10500050000
8.Andrea SýkorováTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice14100120000
9.Petr DubnickýTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice5000220000
10.Filip DžozličTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice13000220000
11.Adam Jiří HonsaTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice2000110000
12.Marek VačkářTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice6000002000
13.Lukáš AndrášiTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice9000002000
14.Jakub VavřinekTJ Sokol Brno - Husovice1000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení