{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC TIGERS PORUBA B

Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Jakub Jagusztyn, +420 608 971 106, jagusztyn.jakub@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Zborovská 202/15, Ostrava, 70200
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.František SkořupaFBC TIGERS PORUBA BU1620306262000
2.Tomáš VlčekFBC TIGERS PORUBA B87116130000
3.Albert ŠvindrychFBC TIGERS PORUBA B6600392000
4.Tomáš KlozíkFBC TIGERS PORUBA B16400374000
5.Adam ŽákovskýFBC TIGERS PORUBA B6500162000
6.Simona WolkowinskáFBC TIGERS PORUBA B16400264000
7.Patrik SchmidtFBC TIGERS PORUBA BU18300366000
8.Tomáš JuránFBC TIGERS PORUBA B16200350000
9.Adam TeichmannFBC TIGERS PORUBA B18100342000
10.Adéla KeberlováFBC TIGERS PORUBA B16200134000
11.David VojnarFBC TIGERS PORUBA B12000332000
12.Vojtěch StřílkaFBC TIGERS PORUBA B2200020000
13.Viktor ŠubjákFBC TIGERS PORUBA B10000222000
14.Matěj MihalečkoFBC TIGERS PORUBA B2100010000
15.Jonáš BřežnýFBC TIGERS PORUBA B10100010000
16.Vojtěch MajkaFBC TIGERS PORUBA B0000000000
17.Ondřej HavrilaFBC TIGERS PORUBA B2000000000
18.Jonáš VaněkFBC TIGERS PORUBA B2000000000
19.Viktor ŠmiřákFBC TIGERS PORUBA B4000000000
20.Kristián ZdvihalFBC TIGERS PORUBA B3000002000
21.Marek KubánekFBC TIGERS PORUBA B0000000000
22.David NaščakFBC TIGERS PORUBA B8000000000
23.Václav OtiskFBC TIGERS PORUBA BG1000000000
24.Nikola ChytrošováFBC TIGERS PORUBA B10000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení