{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
PH a SČ přebor mužů - 2021/2022
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jakub Lacina, +420 604 239 814, florbal@dynamis.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Pšenčíkova 674/24, Praha, 14200
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Michael HarmachFBC DYNAMISU1314114180000
2.Jan TetivaFBC DYNAMIS1610207170000
3.Zdeněk PodzemnýFBC DYNAMIS1950010152000
4.David MartynekFBC DYNAMISU198304122000
5.Tomáš PospíchalFBC DYNAMIS13500490000
6.Martin BezchlebaFBC DYNAMIS18200792000
7.Karel TrnobranskýFBC DYNAMIS5300582000
8.Jakub LacinaFBC DYNAMIS6510160000
9.Lukáš ChramosilFBC DYNAMIS10410260000
10.Jiří ČalaFBC DYNAMIS10410262000
11.Tomáš CharvátFBC DYNAMIS6100122000
12.Tomáš KadlecFBC DYNAMIS10000224000
13.Matěj HájekFBC DYNAMIS2100010000
14.Daniel KoleškaFBC DYNAMIS2000110000
15.Antonín BuršíkFBC DYNAMIS0000110000
16.Jakub ŠotolaFBC DYNAMIS0000110000
17.Vít ZahradníkFBC DYNAMIS18000114000
18.Pavel ŠestákFBC DYNAMIS1000000000
19.Jaroslav HrubešFBC DYNAMIS4000002000
20.Filip BoubelíkFBC DYNAMIS11000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení