{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Florbal Kladno

PH a SČ soutěž mužů - 2022/2023
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
David Burda, +420 608 209 134, burda@florbalkladno.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Za Křenovkou 195, Svinařov, 27305
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jakub ProšekFlorbal KladnoO25006110000
2.Václav LinhartFlorbal KladnoU27003100000
3.Filip MolhanecFlorbal Kladno2500270000
4.Tomáš UrešFlorbal KladnoU2300360000
5.Tomáš SochorFlorbal KladnoU2300360000
6.Milan VšetečkaFlorbal Kladno2200350000
7.Matěj VenclFlorbal Kladno2100230000
8.Tobiáš ChromýFlorbal Kladno2100120000
9.Adam BryndaFlorbal Kladno2000110000
10.David KulihaFlorbal Kladno0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení