{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

KB liga juniorů
PLAY-OFF O 3. MÍSTO
Finále
Black Angels
2
Chodov
1
Semifinále
Black Angels
2
Ostrava
0
Chodov
2
Otrokovice
0
Čtvrtfinále
Pardubice
0
Ostrava
2
Otrokovice
2
Sparta
0
Předkolo
Otrokovice
2
Liberec
1
Ústí
1
Ostrava
2
Vítkovice
0
Pardubice
2
Sparta
2
Hattrick
0
Předkolo
H. Králové
0
Ústí
2
Plzeň
0
Otrokovice
2
Chomutov
0
Vítkovice
2
Sparta
2
Boleslav
0
PSN Tatran Střešovice5
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 74
VideoStatistiky
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 74
PSN Tatran Střešovice7
VideoStatistiky
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV2
BLACK ANGELS5
Statistiky
BLACK ANGELS11
VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV5
Statistiky
Skupina A
1.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
18 / 57
2.BLACK ANGELS
18 / 47
3.PSN Tatran Střešovice
18 / 42
4.VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
18 / 38
5.Technology Florbal MB
18 / 38
6.FBC Liberec
18 / 32
7.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
18 / 27
8.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
18 / 26
9.Florbal Ústí
18 / 25
10.Sokol Pardubice
18 / 22
11.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
18 / 21
12.ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
18 / 21
Skupina B
1.FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové
18 / 53
2.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
18 / 48
3.FbC Plzeň
18 / 44
4.Florbal Chomutov
18 / 41
5.Bulldogs Brno
18 / 39
6.Florbal Exelsior Havířov
18 / 32
7.Kanonýři Kladno
18 / 32
8.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
18 / 30
9.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
18 / 29
10.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
18 / 21
11.FBC Došwich Milevsko
18 / 16
12.Florbal Primátor Náchod
18 / 11
Skupina C
1.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
10 / 30
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
10 / 19
3.Sokol Pardubice
10 / 17
4.FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové
10 / 12
5.Kanonýři Kladno
10 / 8
6.Florbal Primátor Náchod
10 / 4
Skupina D
1.BLACK ANGELS
10 / 22
2.FBC Liberec
10 / 20
3.Florbal Ústí
10 / 19
4.FbC Plzeň
10 / 12
5.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
10 / 10
6.Florbal Chomutov
10 / 7
Skupina E
1.VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV
10 / 24
2.PSN Tatran Střešovice
10 / 22
3.Technology Florbal MB
10 / 18
4.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
10 / 17
5.FBC Došwich Milevsko
10 / 6
6.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice
10 / 3
Skupina F
1.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno
10 / 21
2.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
10 / 21
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
10 / 18
4.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE
10 / 12
5.Florbal Exelsior Havířov
10 / 12
6.Bulldogs Brno
10 / 6
1.Matěj Pěnička
21 + 10
31
2.Filip Forman
5 + 24
29
3.Petr Majer
13 + 12
25
4.Jonáš Kreysa
19 + 5
24
5.Filip Langer
7 + 15
22
6.Patrik Šebek
9 + 11
20
7.Jakub Buršík
14 + 5
19
8.Matouš Burian
14 + 4
18
9.Filip Rulíšek
14 + 4
18
10.David Petržela
6 + 12
18
1.Karel Hodík
84.51%
2.Jan Charouz
84.00%
3.Lukáš Kříž
83.49%
4.Matěj Kubíček
83.45%
5.Martin Haleš
82.98%
6.Filip Čermák
82.52%
7.Jakub Zavřel
81.25%
8.Daniel Dolák
80.28%
9.Vojtěch Graman
80.00%
10.Jiří Procházka
79.38%