{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Zápasy
Přehled
sobota 1. prosinec
Sobota 1.12. - 12:00 CET
Skupina A
O2 arena
Praha
Sobota 1.12. - 12:30 CET
Skupina D
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Sobota 1.12. - 15:00 CET
Skupina B
O2 arena
Praha
Sobota 1.12. - 15:30 CET
Skupina C
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Sobota 1.12. - 18:15 CET
Skupina A
O2 arena
Praha
Sobota 1.12. - 18:30 CET
Skupina C
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Odehráno
neděle 2. prosinec
Neděle 2.12. - 11:00 CET
Skupina B
O2 arena
Praha
Odehráno
Neděle 2.12. - 12:00 CET
Skupina D
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Neděle 2.12. - 14:00 CET
Skupina A
O2 arena
Praha
Neděle 2.12. - 15:00 CET
Skupina D
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Neděle 2.12. - 17:00 CET
Skupina A
O2 arena
Praha
Neděle 2.12. - 18:00 CET
Skupina C
Aréna Sparta
Praha
pondělí 3. prosinec
Pondělí 3.12. - 10:00 CET
Skupina D
O2 arena
Praha
Pondělí 3.12. - 12:45 CET
Skupina A
O2 arena
Praha
Pondělí 3.12. - 15:30 CET
Skupina C
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Pondělí 3.12. - 16:45 CET
Skupina B
O2 arena
Praha
Odehráno
Pondělí 3.12. - 18:30 CET
Skupina C
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Pondělí 3.12. - 19:30 CET
Skupina B
O2 arena
Praha
úterý 4. prosinec
Úterý 4.12. - 10:00 CET
Skupina C
O2 arena
Praha
Úterý 4.12. - 12:45 CET
Skupina D
O2 arena
Praha
Úterý 4.12. - 14:30 CET
Skupina D
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Úterý 4.12. - 16:45 CET
Skupina B
O2 arena
Praha
Odehráno
Úterý 4.12. - 17:15 CET
Skupina B
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Úterý 4.12. - 19:30 CET
Skupina A
O2 arena
Praha
středa 5. prosinec
Středa 5.12. - 10:00 CET
play-off 3
O2 arena
Praha
Středa 5.12. - 12:45 CET
play-off 4
O2 arena
Praha
Středa 5.12. - 15:30 CET
play-off 2
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Středa 5.12. - 18:30 CET
play-off 1
Aréna Sparta
Praha
čtvrtek 6. prosinec
Čtvrtek 6.12. - 09:30 CET
o 13. - 16. místo 1
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Čtvrtek 6.12. - 12:30 CET
o 13. - 16. místo 2
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Čtvrtek 6.12. - 15:30 CET
o 9. - 12. místo 1
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Čtvrtek 6.12. - 16:30 CET
čtvrtfinále 3
O2 arena
Praha
Čtvrtek 6.12. - 18:30 CET
o 9. - 12. místo 2
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Čtvrtek 6.12. - 19:30 CET
čtvrtfinále 1
O2 arena
Praha
pátek 7. prosinec
Pátek 7.12. - 09:30 CET
o 15. místo
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Pátek 7.12. - 12:30 CET
o 13. místo
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Odehráno
Pátek 7.12. - 15:10 CET
čtvrtfinále 2
O2 arena
Praha
Pátek 7.12. - 15:30 CET
o 11. místo
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Pátek 7.12. - 18:00 CET
čtvrtfinále 4
O2 arena
Praha
Pátek 7.12. - 18:30 CET
o 9. místo
Aréna Sparta
Praha
sobota 8. prosinec
Sobota 8.12. - 11:00 CET
o 5. - 8. místo 1
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Sobota 8.12. - 13:00 CET
o 5. - 8. místo 2
O2 arena
Praha
Sobota 8.12. - 16:00 CET
semifinále 1
O2 arena
Praha
Odehráno
Sobota 8.12. - 19:00 CET
semifinále 2
O2 arena
Praha
neděle 9. prosinec
Neděle 9.12. - 10:00 CET
o 7. místo
Aréna Sparta
Praha
Odehráno
Neděle 9.12. - 10:00 CET
o 5. místo
O2 arena
Praha
Neděle 9.12. - 13:00 CET
o 3. místo
O2 arena
Praha
Neděle 9.12. - 16:00 CET
finále
O2 arena
Praha