{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek


ajax-spinner
so 12. 9. , 1. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
so 12. 9. , 1. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
SK Florbal Benešov
so 12. 9. , 1. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
Panthers Praha
ne 13. 9. , 1. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
so 19. 9. , 2. kolo
- : -
SK Florbal Benešov
TJ Turnov
so 19. 9. , 2. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
ASK Orka Čelákovice
ne 20. 9. , 2. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
FbC Plzeň
ne 27. 9. , 3. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
BUTCHIS
ne 27. 9. , 3. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov
ne 27. 9. , 3. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
SK Florbal Benešov
ne 27. 9. , 3. kolo
- : -
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
Panthers Praha
so 3. 10. , 4. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
ne 4. 10. , 4. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov
FbC Plzeň
ne 4. 10. , 4. kolo
- : -
Florbal Primátor Náchod
TJ Turnov
so 10. 10. , 5. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
SK Florbal Benešov
ne 11. 10. , 5. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
ASK Orka Čelákovice
ne 11. 10. , 5. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
BUTCHIS
ne 11. 10. , 5. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
Florbal Primátor Náchod
so 17. 10. , 6. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
FbC Plzeň
so 17. 10. , 6. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
ne 18. 10. , 6. kolo
- : -
ASK Orka Čelákovice
TJ Turnov
so 24. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
ASK Orka Čelákovice
so 24. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
Florbal Primátor Náchod
so 24. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
Wizards DDM Praha 10
ne 25. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
BUTCHIS
so 31. 10. , 8. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
FbC Plzeň
so 31. 10. , 8. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
Panthers Praha
ne 1. 11. , 8. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
TJ Turnov
so 7. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
FbC Plzeň
so 7. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
SK Florbal Benešov
BUTCHIS
ne 8. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
ASK Orka Čelákovice
ne 8. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
ne 15. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov
ne 15. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
Panthers Praha
ne 15. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
ne 15. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
FbC Plzeň
ne 15. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
ASK Orka Čelákovice
SK Florbal Benešov
so 21. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
so 21. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
SK Florbal Benešov
Wizards DDM Praha 10
ne 22. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
TJ Turnov
ne 22. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
FbC Plzeň
ne 22. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
Florbal Primátor Náchod
BUTCHIS
so 28. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
ASK Orka Čelákovice
BUTCHIS
ne 29. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
Panthers Praha
ne 29. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
SK Florbal Benešov
so 5. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
Wizards DDM Praha 10
so 5. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
SK Florbal Benešov
FbC Plzeň
ne 6. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov
TJ Turnov
ne 6. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
so 12. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
Florbal Primátor Náchod
so 12. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
BUTCHIS
ne 13. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
SK Florbal Benešov
ne 13. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov
pá 18. 12. , 17. kolo
- : -
Florbal Primátor Náchod
Panthers Praha
so 19. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
ASK Orka Čelákovice
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
so 19. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
TJ Turnov
so 19. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
SK Florbal Benešov
Panthers Praha
ne 20. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
Florbal Primátor Náchod
FbC Plzeň
so 9. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
ASK Orka Čelákovice
ne 10. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
BUTCHIS
so 16. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
TJ Turnov
so 16. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
ASK Orka Čelákovice
FbC Plzeň
so 16. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
so 23. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
ne 24. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
Wizards DDM Praha 10
ne 24. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
BUTCHIS
so 30. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
so 30. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
SK Florbal Benešov
so 30. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
ASK Orka Čelákovice
Panthers Praha
ne 31. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
TJ Turnov
ne 31. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
so 6. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
TJ Turnov
so 6. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov
BUTCHIS
so 6. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
Wizards DDM Praha 10
so 6. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
so 13. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
SK Florbal Benešov
so 13. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
Panthers Praha
so 13. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
BUTCHIS
Florbal Primátor Náchod
ne 14. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
TJ Turnov
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
ne 14. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
FbC Plzeň
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
so 20. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
SK Florbal Benešov
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV
so 20. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
Panthers Praha
TJ Turnov
ne 21. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
Florbal TJ Kobylisy
FbC Plzeň
ne 21. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
BUTCHIS
Tabulka soutěže
Statistiky
Pro tuto soutěž nejsou aktuálně dostupné žádné statistiky.
Pro tuto soutěž nejsou aktuálně dostupné žádné statistiky.

​​

Obrázek