{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek


ajax-spinner
so 11. 9. 17:00 , 1. kolo
5:4
(2:2, 2:2, 1:0)
FBC Hranice
Snipers Třebíč
so 11. 9. 17:00 , 1. kolo
8:9pn
(1:2, 4:3, 3:3, 0:1)
FbK Horní Suchá
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
so 11. 9. 17:00 , 1. kolo
2:7
(1:1, 0:3, 1:3)
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 11. 9. 19:00 , 1. kolo
7:6p
(1:1, 0:3, 5:2, 1:0)
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 11. 9. 19:00 , 1. kolo
6:7p
(3:1, 2:3, 1:2, 0:1)
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
1.MVIL Ostrava
ne 12. 9. 18:00 , 1. kolo
5:1
(1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
TROOPERS
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 18. 9. 17:30 , 2. kolo
7:5
(2:1, 4:1, 1:3)
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
Snipers Třebíč
so 18. 9. 18:00 , 2. kolo
4:3
(0:1, 2:0, 2:2)
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
FbK Horní Suchá
so 18. 9. 19:00 , 2. kolo
5:2
(2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Spartak Pelhřimov
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 18. 9. 20:00 , 2. kolo
6:7
(1:2, 3:2, 2:3)
FbK TJ Svitavy
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 18. 9. 20:00 , 2. kolo
5:4p
(1:1, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0)
FBK Spartak Hluk
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 19. 9. 18:00 , 2. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
FBC Hranice
so 25. 9. 17:00 , 3. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 25. 9. 17:30 , 3. kolo
- : -
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
TROOPERS
so 25. 9. 18:00 , 3. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 25. 9. 19:00 , 3. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
Snipers Třebíč
so 25. 9. 19:00 , 3. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
FbK Horní Suchá
so 25. 9. 19:00 , 3. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 2. 10. 17:00 , 4. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 2. 10. 17:00 , 4. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
so 2. 10. 18:00 , 4. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 2. 10. 19:00 , 4. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 2. 10. 19:00 , 4. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
1.MVIL Ostrava
ne 3. 10. 18:00 , 4. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
so 9. 10. 17:30 , 5. kolo
- : -
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 9. 10. 18:00 , 5. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
FbK Horní Suchá
so 9. 10. 19:00 , 5. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
FBC Hranice
so 9. 10. 19:00 , 5. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
TROOPERS
so 9. 10. 19:00 , 5. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
Snipers Třebíč
so 9. 10. 20:00 , 5. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 16. 10. 17:00 , 6. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 16. 10. 18:00 , 6. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 16. 10. 18:00 , 6. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 16. 10. 19:00 , 6. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
FbK Horní Suchá
ne 17. 10. 17:00 , 6. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 23. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FBC Hranice
so 23. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
TROOPERS
so 23. 10. 19:00 , 7. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 23. 10. 19:00 , 7. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
FbK Horní Suchá
ne 24. 10. , 7. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
Snipers Třebíč
so 30. 10. , 8. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
FbK Horní Suchá
so 30. 10. , 8. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 30. 10. , 8. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 30. 10. , 8. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 6. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 6. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
TROOPERS
so 6. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
Snipers Třebíč
ne 7. 11. , 9. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
FBC Hranice
ne 14. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
Snipers Třebíč
ne 14. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
FbK Horní Suchá
ne 14. 11. , 10. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 20. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 20. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 20. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
FBC Hranice
ne 21. 11. , 11. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
Snipers Třebíč
so 27. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 27. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 27. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
TROOPERS
ne 28. 11. , 12. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 4. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
FBC Hranice
so 4. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
ne 5. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
ne 5. 12. , 13. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 11. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 11. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FbK Horní Suchá
so 11. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
Snipers Třebíč
so 11. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
TROOPERS
so 11. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
FBC Hranice
ne 12. 12. , 14. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 18. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
1. FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
so 18. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
FAT PIPE Aligators Klobouky
so 18. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 18. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
FBK Spartak Hluk
ne 19. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
ne 19. 12. , 15. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 8. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 8. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 8. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
Snipers Třebíč
so 8. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
TROOPERS
so 8. 1. , 16. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
FBC Hranice
so 15. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 15. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 15. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
Spartak Pelhřimov
ne 16. 1. , 17. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 22. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 22. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
Snipers Třebíč
so 22. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
FBC Hranice
ne 23. 1. , 18. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
TROOPERS
so 29. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 29. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
FBK Spartak Hluk
so 29. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
FbK Horní Suchá
ne 30. 1. , 19. kolo
- : -
TROOPERS
Spartak Pelhřimov
so 5. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 5. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
FbK Horní Suchá
TROOPERS
so 5. 2. , 20. kolo
- : -
Spartak Pelhřimov
FBC Hranice
so 12. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
FbK TJ Svitavy
so 12. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
1.MVIL Ostrava
so 12. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
FBC Hranice
FbK Horní Suchá
so 12. 2. , 21. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
TROOPERS
so 19. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
FbK TJ Svitavy
TROOPERS
so 19. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
Snipers Třebíč
FBC Hranice
so 19. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
1.MVIL Ostrava
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 20. 2. , 22. kolo
- : -
FBK Spartak Hluk
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
Tabulka soutěže
Statistiky
Jméno hráčeUtkáníBody
Jan Lacina club-logo27
Vojtěch Duda club-logo26
Ondřej Smékal club-logo25
Matěj Sokol club-logo25
Pavel Barabáš club-logo25
Jméno hráčeUtkáníZA [%]
Michal Melicharclub-logo195,65
Libor Domkářclub-logo292,86
Lukáš Kolečkářclub-logo187,88
Jakub Kosarclub-logo187,88
Martin Domanskýclub-logo287,50

​​

Obrázek