{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


Přehled utkání
Nejbližší utkání
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůút 19.12. 19:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 20.12. 18:30
Výsledky - mužiPavouk
Posun pavouka
(od 26. do 27. 8. 2017)
(od 31. 8. do 3. 9. 2017)
2. kolo / utkání 2
Floorball Club FALCON5
FBC Texas8
2. kolo / utkání 3
Sokol Písek5
Fbc Strakonice9
2. kolo / utkání 6
PALERMO PŘÍBRAM3
FbK Olymp Praha20
2. kolo / utkání 7
Prague Tigers10
Florbal Sokolov3
2. kolo / utkání 10
ASK Lovosice - LFP1
Orka3
2. kolo / utkání 12
HAGA Pardubice5
SK Florbal Benešov14
2. kolo / utkání 13
Orel Přelouč4
TJ Kobylisy2
2. kolo / utkání 14
Sokol Chrudim6
FBC Pitbulls Kolín11
2. kolo / utkání 15
FBC Kutná Hora4
DDM Praha 1011
2. kolo / utkání 17
FC Bučis Team6
TJ Sokol Jaroměř14
2. kolo / utkání 19
Sokol Brno I3
FbC Aligators1
2. kolo / utkání 21
FBC SLAVKOV2
SK Březolupy8
2. kolo / utkání 25
TJ Hodonice4
FBK Atlas Blansko3
2. kolo / utkání 28
FBC ORCA KRNOV6
Zlín Lions5
2. kolo / utkání 29
RH PIVING Ostrava5
FBC Ossiko Třinec16
(od 7. do 10. 9. 2017)
3. kolo / utkání 3
TJ Sokol Vejprnice1
FBC DDM Kadaň14
3. kolo / utkání 4
FbK Olymp Praha5
Prague Tigers4
3. kolo / utkání 6
TJ Sokol Koberovy9
TJ Turnov7
3. kolo / utkání 7
Florbalová akademie MB6
Orka4
3. kolo / utkání 8
Orel Přelouč2
SK Florbal Benešov5
3. kolo / utkání 9
FBC Pitbulls Kolín5
DDM Praha 106
3. kolo / utkání 11
Panthers Praha11
TJ Sokol Jaroměř9
3. kolo / utkání 14
SK Březolupy7
Spartak Hluk21
3. kolo / utkání 16
TJ Hodonice3
SK K2 Prostějov4
3. kolo / utkání 17
FbC Asper Šumperk13
FBC ZŠ Uničov3
3. kolo / utkání 18
FBC ORCA KRNOV6
FBC Hranice7
3. kolo / utkání 19
FBC Ossiko Třinec8
Florbal Vsetín9
(od 17. do 28. 9. 2017)
4. kolo / utkání 3
FbK Olymp Praha8
Florbal Chomutov11
4. kolo / utkání 5
Florbalová akademie MB9
Start984
4. kolo / utkání 6
SK Florbal Benešov4
BLACK ANGELS9
4. kolo / utkání 7
DDM Praha 108
Kanonýři Kladno6
4. kolo / utkání 9
FBS Olomouc3
Sokol Brno I8
4. kolo / utkání 11
Spartak Hluk10
Florbal Pegres Havířov7
4. kolo / utkání 12
TJ Sokol Lanžhot1
FBŠ Hattrick Brno16
4. kolo / utkání 13
SK K2 Prostějov3
FBC Letka7
(od 1. do 12. 10. 2017)
5. kolo / utkání 5
DDM Praha 101
ACEMA Sparta Praha22
5. kolo / utkání 6
FbC Hradec Králové6
FbŠ Bohemians20
5. kolo / utkání 7
Sokol Brno I5
Spartak Pelhřimov3
5. kolo / utkání 9
FBŠ Hattrick Brno7
TJ Znojmo2
5. kolo / utkání 10
FBC Letka7
Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice5
5. kolo / utkání 12
Florbal Vsetín2
FBC OSTRAVA3
(20. 12. 2017)
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
Bulldogs Brno
FbŠ Bohemians
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
Florbal MB
FBC OSTRAVA
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Tatran Střešovice
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
(4. 1. 2018)
Semifinále / semifinále 1
vc-1
vc-2
Semifinále / semifinále 2
vc-3
vc-4
(16. 1. 2018)
Finále
vs-1
vs-2
Posun pavouka
(od 15. 9. do 1. 10. 2017)
2. kolo / utkání 4
Start983
FBC Texas8
2. kolo / utkání 7
1. FbK Tábor3
IBK Hradec Králové11
(od 13. do 30. 10. 2017)
Osmifinále / osmifinále 1
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň12
Florbalová akademie MB7
Osmifinále / osmifinále 2
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší1
FLORBAL CHODOV12
Osmifinále / osmifinále 3
FBC Texas3
FbŠ Bohemians6
Osmifinále / osmifinále 5
IBK Hradec Králové5
Tatran Střešovice6
Osmifinále / osmifinále 6
Bulldogs Brno7
FBC OSTRAVA19
Osmifinále / osmifinále 7
FbC Aligators3
Florbal Židenice11
Osmifinále / osmifinále 8
FBC Ossiko Třinec1
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice12
(od 7. do 14. 11. 2017)
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň2
FLORBAL CHODOV11
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
Ivanti TIGERS FK Jižní Město11
FbŠ Bohemians2
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
Tatran Střešovice1
FBC OSTRAVA8
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
Florbal Židenice2
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice7
(20. 12. 2017)
Semifinále / semifinále 2
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
FBC OSTRAVA
(16. 1. 2018)
Finále
vs-1
vs-2

​​​​​

Obrázek