{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


Přehled utkání
Nejbližší utkání
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůút 19.12. 19:00
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 20.12. 18:30
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 20.12. 18:30
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 20.12. 19:30
Výsledky - mužiPavouk
Posun pavouka
(od 26. do 27. 8. 2017)
(od 31. 8. do 3. 9. 2017)
2. kolo / utkání 2
Floorball Club FALCON5
FBC Texas8
2. kolo / utkání 3
Sokol Písek5
Fbc Strakonice9
2. kolo / utkání 6
PALERMO PŘÍBRAM3
FbK Olymp Praha20
2. kolo / utkání 7
Prague Tigers10
Florbal Sokolov3
2. kolo / utkání 10
ASK Lovosice - LFP1
Orka3
2. kolo / utkání 12
HAGA Pardubice5
SK Florbal Benešov14
2. kolo / utkání 13
Orel Přelouč4
TJ Kobylisy2
2. kolo / utkání 14
Sokol Chrudim6
FBC Pitbulls Kolín11
2. kolo / utkání 15
FBC Kutná Hora4
DDM Praha 1011
2. kolo / utkání 17
FC Bučis Team6
TJ Sokol Jaroměř14
2. kolo / utkání 19
Sokol Brno I3
FbC Aligators1
2. kolo / utkání 21
FBC SLAVKOV2
SK Březolupy8
2. kolo / utkání 25
TJ Hodonice4
FBK Atlas Blansko3
2. kolo / utkání 28
FBC ORCA KRNOV6
Zlín Lions5
2. kolo / utkání 29
RH PIVING Ostrava5
FBC Ossiko Třinec16
(od 7. do 10. 9. 2017)
3. kolo / utkání 3
TJ Sokol Vejprnice1
FBC DDM Kadaň14
3. kolo / utkání 4
FbK Olymp Praha5
Prague Tigers4
3. kolo / utkání 6
TJ Sokol Koberovy9
TJ Turnov7
3. kolo / utkání 7
Florbalová akademie MB6
Orka4
3. kolo / utkání 8
Orel Přelouč2
SK Florbal Benešov5
3. kolo / utkání 9
FBC Pitbulls Kolín5
DDM Praha 106
3. kolo / utkání 11
Panthers Praha11
TJ Sokol Jaroměř9
3. kolo / utkání 14
SK Březolupy7
Spartak Hluk21
3. kolo / utkání 16
TJ Hodonice3
SK K2 Prostějov4
3. kolo / utkání 17
FbC Asper Šumperk13
FBC ZŠ Uničov3
3. kolo / utkání 18
FBC ORCA KRNOV6
FBC Hranice7
3. kolo / utkání 19
FBC Ossiko Třinec8
Florbal Vsetín9
(od 17. do 28. 9. 2017)
4. kolo / utkání 3
FbK Olymp Praha8
Florbal Chomutov11
4. kolo / utkání 5
Florbalová akademie MB9
Start984
4. kolo / utkání 6
SK Florbal Benešov4
BLACK ANGELS9
4. kolo / utkání 7
DDM Praha 108
Kanonýři Kladno6
4. kolo / utkání 9
FBS Olomouc3
Sokol Brno I8
4. kolo / utkání 11
Spartak Hluk10
Florbal Pegres Havířov7
4. kolo / utkání 12
TJ Sokol Lanžhot1
FBŠ Hattrick Brno16
4. kolo / utkání 13
SK K2 Prostějov3
FBC Letka7
(od 1. do 12. 10. 2017)
5. kolo / utkání 5
DDM Praha 101
ACEMA Sparta Praha22
5. kolo / utkání 6
FbC Hradec Králové6
FbŠ Bohemians20
5. kolo / utkání 7
Sokol Brno I5
Spartak Pelhřimov3
5. kolo / utkání 9
FBŠ Hattrick Brno7
TJ Znojmo2
5. kolo / utkání 10
FBC Letka7
Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice5
5. kolo / utkání 12
Florbal Vsetín2
FBC OSTRAVA3
(20. 12. 2017)
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
Bulldogs Brno
FbŠ Bohemians
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
Florbal MB
FBC OSTRAVA
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Tatran Střešovice
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
(4. 1. 2018)
Semifinále / semifinále 1
vc-1
vc-2
Semifinále / semifinále 2
vc-3
vc-4
(16. 1. 2018)
Finále
vs-1
vs-2
Posun pavouka
(od 15. 9. do 1. 10. 2017)
2. kolo / utkání 4
Start983
FBC Texas8
2. kolo / utkání 7
1. FbK Tábor3
IBK Hradec Králové11
(od 13. do 30. 10. 2017)
Osmifinále / osmifinále 1
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň12
Florbalová akademie MB7
Osmifinále / osmifinále 2
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší1
FLORBAL CHODOV12
Osmifinále / osmifinále 3
FBC Texas3
FbŠ Bohemians6
Osmifinále / osmifinále 5
IBK Hradec Králové5
Tatran Střešovice6
Osmifinále / osmifinále 6
Bulldogs Brno7
FBC OSTRAVA19
Osmifinále / osmifinále 7
FbC Aligators3
Florbal Židenice11
Osmifinále / osmifinále 8
FBC Ossiko Třinec1
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice12
(od 7. do 14. 11. 2017)
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň2
FLORBAL CHODOV11
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
Ivanti TIGERS FK Jižní Město11
FbŠ Bohemians2
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
Tatran Střešovice1
FBC OSTRAVA8
Čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
Florbal Židenice2
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice7
(20. 12. 2017)
Semifinále / semifinále 2
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
FBC OSTRAVA
(16. 1. 2018)
Finále
vs-1
vs-2

​​​​​

Obrázek