{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Přehled utkání
Nejbližší utkání
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostů
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůút 13.11. 20:30
Logo družstva domácíchVSLogo družstva hostůst 14.11. 19:00
Výsledky - mužiPavouk
Výsledky - ženyPavouk
Posun pavouka
(od 25. do 26. 8. 2018)
(od 31. 8. do 6. 9. 2018)
2. kolo / utkání 04
PALERMO PŘÍBRAM1
Fbc Strakonice14
2. kolo / utkání 05
FBC Texas8
Florbal Sokolov7
2. kolo / utkání 07
T.J. Sokol Koterov3
FC Bučis Team6
2. kolo / utkání 09
FBK Vosy Praha1
FbC Plzeň5
2. kolo / utkání 10
FBC ROKYCANY3
FBC DDM Kadaň10
2. kolo / utkání 13
DDM Dynamo Teplice2
TJ Turnov9
2. kolo / utkání 15
FBC Pitbulls Kolín5
OLYMP FLORBAL2
2. kolo / utkání 16
Las Plantas3
FBŠ Všestary10
2. kolo / utkání 18
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko3
Orka7
2. kolo / utkání 21
Zlín Lions5
Hippos Žďár n/S.2
2. kolo / utkání 22
SK Jihlava1
Snipers Třebíč7
2. kolo / utkání 23
FBC ZŠ Uničov3
SK K2 Prostějov2
2. kolo / utkání 25
FBS Olomouc1
FbC Hradec Králové10
2. kolo / utkání 26
FBK Atlas Blansko4
FBC Hranice8
2. kolo / utkání 27
Florbal Židenice1
FbC Aligators3
2. kolo / utkání 29
FBC SLAVKOV8
Spartak Hluk10
2. kolo / utkání 30
FBC ORCA KRNOV12
RH PIVING Ostrava5
2. kolo / utkání 32
FBC Ossiko Třinec3
Florbal Vsetín4
(od 7. do 16. 9. 2018)
3. kolo / utkání 01
Sokol Písek4
SK Florbal Benešov8
3. kolo / utkání 03
FBC Texas2
Fbc Strakonice11
3. kolo / utkání 06
FBC DDM Kadaň6
Florbal Chomutov16
3. kolo / utkání 08
Floorball Club FALCON4
TJ Turnov12
3. kolo / utkání 09
FBC Pitbulls Kolín3
TJ Kobylisy4
3. kolo / utkání 10
FBŠ Všestary7
DDM Praha 1012
3. kolo / utkání 11
Prague Tigers1
Orka7
3. kolo / utkání 12
FTC Vysoké Mýto1
Panthers Praha12
3. kolo / utkání 14
FBC ZŠ Uničov2
Snipers Třebíč8
3. kolo / utkání 15
FBC Mohelnice5
FbC Hradec Králové6
3. kolo / utkání 16
FBC Hranice6
FbC Aligators2
3. kolo / utkání 17
TJ Sokol Lanžhot10
Spartak Hluk13
3. kolo / utkání 19
Florbal Vsetín7
FBC Letka6
(od 21. do 27. 9. 2018)
4. kolo / utkání 02
Fbc Strakonice1
Tatran Střešovice22
4. kolo / utkání 04
FBC Kralupy n/V6
Florbal Chomutov13
4. kolo / utkání 05
TJ Turnov6
FBC Česká Lípa5
4. kolo / utkání 06
TJ Kobylisy14
DDM Praha 104
4. kolo / utkání 07
Orka7
Panthers Praha4
4. kolo / utkání 10
FBC Hranice9
FbC Hradec Králové6
4. kolo / utkání 11
Spartak Hluk8
FBC OSTRAVA12
4. kolo / utkání 12
FBC ORCA KRNOV6
Florbal Vsetín7
(od 10. do 23. 10. 2018)
5. kolo / utkání 3
TJ Turnov7
TJ Kobylisy1
5. kolo / utkání 4
Orka4
Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice5
5. kolo / utkání 6
Florbal Vsetín2
FBC OSTRAVA9
(14. 11. 2018)
osmifinále / osmifinále 1
Florbal Ústí
FLORBAL CHODOV
osmifinále / osmifinále 2
5u01
ACEMA Sparta Praha
osmifinále / osmifinále 3
Florbal Chomutov
FbŠ Bohemians
osmifinále / osmifinále 4
TJ Turnov
FBC Liberec
osmifinále / osmifinále 5
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
BLACK ANGELS
osmifinále / osmifinále 6
Hu-Fa Panthers Otrokovice
Sokol Pardubice
osmifinále / osmifinále 7
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Florbal MB
osmifinále / osmifinále 8
FBC OSTRAVA
TJ Znojmo
(19. 12. 2018)
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
v-o1
v-o2
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
v-o3
v-o4
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
v-o5
v-o6
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
v-o7
v-o8
(3. 1. 2019)
semifinále / semifinále 1
v-c1
v-c2
semifinále / semifinále 2
v-c3
v-c4
(15. 1. 2019)
finále
v-s1
v-s2
Posun pavouka
(od 14. 9. do 7. 10. 2018)
2. kolo / utkání 2
Start98 Praha-Kunratice6
FBC Texas5
2. kolo / utkání 4
DDM Praha 100
FbŠ Bohemians16
2. kolo / utkání 5
SK Florbal Benešov2
FBC Liberec8
(od 11. 10. do 2. 11. 2018)
osmifinále / osmifinále 1
Start98 Praha-Kunratice4
IBK Hradec Králové6
osmifinále / osmifinále 3
FBC Liberec
FbŠ Bohemians
osmifinále / osmifinále 4
FBC Dobruška
FLORBAL CHODOV
osmifinále / osmifinále 5
Florbalová akademie MB3
Tatran Střešovice7
osmifinále / osmifinále 6
FTC Vysoké Mýto1
Florbal Židenice8
osmifinále / osmifinále 7
FbC Aligators2
FBS Olomouc10
osmifinále / osmifinále 8
FBC Ossiko Třinec7
FBC OSTRAVA10
(14. 11. 2018)
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 1
v-o1
v-o2
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 2
v-o3
v-o4
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 3
Tatran Střešovice
Florbal Židenice
čtvrtfinále / čtvrtfinále 4
FBS Olomouc
FBC OSTRAVA
(19. 12. 2018)
semifinále / semifinále 1
v-c1
v-c2
semifinále / semifinále 2
v-c3
v-c4
(15. 1. 2019)
finále
v-s1
v-s2
Obrázek