KANONÝŘI KLADNO

LIGA STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ - SKUPINA 3 2016/2017

  • home

2016/2017

Aktuální pořadí

36.

Bilance

16-3-17

Skóre

116:121

Trestné minuty

34

Úspěšnost přesilovek

26.32%

Úspěšnost oslabení

62.5%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

Koše

Koše
# 1. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. Technology Florbal MB White MLB 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 4
2. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
3. Tatran Střešovice TAT 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 3
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 3 0 2 1 9 11 -2 2
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 3 1 1 1 19 9 10 1
6. Panthers Praha PAN 3 0 1 2 6 19 -13 1
# 2. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. Sokol Rudná RUD 3 2 0 0 13 6 7 6
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha B SPA 3 1 1 0 10 8 2 4
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 3 2 0 1 11 10 1 3
4. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 0
6. Te7 Tatran Střešovice TAT 3 0 1 2 6 11 -5 1
# 3. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. BLACK ANGELS BLACK BLA 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 6
2. Athletics Praha TIG 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
3. FBC Start98 Kunratice S98 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 3
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue CHO 3 0 2 1 10 11 -1 2
5. Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy KBL 3 1 1 1 12 9 3 1
6. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
# 4. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. FBC Říčany bílí DRC 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 6
2. FBC Kralupy n/V KRA 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 3
3. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white CHO 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 3
4. FC Bučis Team BTC 3 0 1 2 9 15 -6 1
5. Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange DPD 3 1 1 1 10 12 -2 1
6. FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 BOH 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 3
# 5. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. FbK Olymp Praha Zeus OLP 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 6
2. DDM Horní Počernice ORKA ORK 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 6
3. Orka Čelákovice ORK 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 3
4. zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice TAT 3 1 0 2 10 15 -5 3
5. Kanonýři Kladno B KAN 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 0
6. Floorball Club Falcon FAL 3 0 0 3 6 13 -7 0
# 6. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. Technology Florbal MB Blue MLB 3 3 0 0 16 4 12 6
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha D SPA 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2 4
3. FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha VOS 3 2 0 1 18 5 13 3
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha C SPA 3 0 1 2 6 15 -9 1
5. Florbal Jesenice JES 3 1 1 1 7 12 -5 1
6. Florbal Neratovice NER 3 0 1 2 4 13 -9 1
# 7. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. Panthers Praha B PAN 3 3 0 0 15 6 9 6
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 6
3. Flobo Praha FLB 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 1
4. BLACK ANGELS WHITE BLA 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
5. SK Dvojka Praha SDP 3 1 1 1 8 10 -2 1
6. FBC Pitbulláci Kolín PIT 3 0 0 3 8 14 -6 0
# 8. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. SK Alien Nation Černošice ALN 3 3 0 0 13 7 6 6
2. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 3 2 0 1 12 6 6 6
3. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 3
4. FBC Texas DDM P6 TEX 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 3
5. FBK Davle DAV 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0
6. Floorball Club Falcon B FAL 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
# 9. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. FBK Draci 3 3 0 0 19 12 7 6
2. Wizards DDM Praha 10 black DPD 3 2 0 1 20 16 4 6
3. 101. Sportovní klub Praha SKA 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 3
4. SK Florbal Benešov B BEN 3 1 0 2 11 12 -1 3
5. FBC Žraloci Příbram FPB 3 1 0 2 10 10 0 0
6. Panthers Praha C PAN 3 0 0 3 8 20 -12 0
# 10. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. TJ Sokol Dobříš DBS 3 3 0 0 19 6 13 6
2. FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon OLP 3 1 1 1 7 9 -2 4
3. TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou ZNS 3 2 0 1 12 13 -1 3
4. FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec KNC 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
5. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 0
6. FbK Olymp Praha Apollon OLP 3 0 0 3 8 15 -7 0
# 11. koš Z V R P BV BO BR B
1. OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice TAT 4 4 0 0 32 6 26 12
2. FBC Říčany Modří DRC 4 3 0 1 19 9 10 9
3. FbK Kamenice 4 2 0 2 10 16 -6 6
4. Sport Eden Beroun EDN 4 1 0 3 6 24 -18 3
5. FBC UNHOŠŤ UHN 4 0 0 4 7 19 -12 0