FLOORBALL CLUB FALCON

DIVIZE 2022/2023

  • home

2022/2023

Aktuální pořadí

10.

Bilance

6-1-0-12

Skóre

137:133

Trestné minuty

112

Úspěšnost přesilovek

36.54%

Úspěšnost oslabení

70.21%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

17. kolo
17. kolo
0:6
18. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo

SH Gymnázium Mělník

21. kolo
21. kolo

SH města Benátky nad Jizerou

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 19 13 2 2 2 45 149 88 61 P V V P V
2. FBC Liberec B LIB 19 13 1 0 5 41 164 123 41 V V V P P
3. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 18 12 2 1 3 41 99 67 32 P V V V V
4. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 19 11 0 3 5 36 147 110 37 V V V V V
5. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 19 8 1 3 7 29 105 108 -3 P P V P P
6. FBŠ Všestary VST 19 9 0 1 9 28 135 125 10 V V P P V
7. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 18 7 2 2 7 27 136 151 -15 V P V P V
8. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 19 8 1 1 9 27 93 120 -27 V P P V V
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 18 6 2 1 9 23 103 100 3 V P V P V
10. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 19 6 1 0 12 20 137 133 4 P P V V V
11. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 18 3 1 0 14 11 67 131 -64 P P P P V
12. FBC Pitbulls Kolín PIT 19 2 1 0 16 8 93 172 -79 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 9 8 0 1 0 25 56 25 31 P V V V V
2. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 10 7 1 1 1 24 91 47 44 P V V V V
3. FBC Liberec B LIB 10 8 0 0 2 24 93 67 26 V V P V V
4. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 10 6 1 2 1 22 62 40 22 P V P V V
5. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 10 6 1 0 3 20 63 44 19 V V P V P
6. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 9 5 0 2 2 17 71 47 24 V V V P V
7. FBŠ Všestary VST 9 5 0 0 4 15 62 54 8 V P V P V
8. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 9 4 1 1 3 15 78 81 -3 V P P V P
9. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 9 3 1 0 5 11 67 53 14 P V P P V
10. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 9 3 0 1 5 10 58 54 4 V V V P P
11. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 9 3 0 0 6 9 32 56 -24 P P V P V
12. FBC Pitbulls Kolín PIT 9 0 1 0 8 2 45 82 -37 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 9 6 1 1 1 21 58 41 17 V P V P V
2. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 10 6 0 1 3 19 76 63 13 V V P P V
3. FBC Liberec B LIB 9 5 1 0 3 17 71 56 15 V P P V V
4. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 9 4 2 0 3 16 43 42 1 V V V P V
5. FBŠ Všestary VST 10 4 0 1 5 13 73 71 2 V P V P P
6. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 9 3 2 0 4 13 45 46 -1 P P P V P
7. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 9 3 1 1 4 12 58 70 -12 V P P V P
8. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 10 3 0 0 7 9 70 80 -10 P V V P P
9. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 9 2 0 1 6 7 43 68 -25 P P P V P
10. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 9 2 0 1 6 7 30 76 -46 P P V V P
11. FBC Pitbulls Kolín PIT 10 2 0 0 8 6 48 90 -42 P P V V P
12. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 9 0 1 0 8 2 35 75 -40 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 4 4 0 0 0 12 38 20 18 V V V V V
2. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 4 2 1 1 0 9 20 15 5 P V V V V
3. FBC Liberec B LIB 4 2 1 0 1 8 33 24 9 V V V P P
4. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 4 2 0 0 2 6 32 24 8 V P V P V
5. FBŠ Všestary VST 4 2 0 0 2 6 30 22 8 V V P P V
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 4 1 1 1 1 6 20 19 1 P V V P V
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 4 2 0 0 2 6 19 21 -2 V P P V V
8. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 4 2 0 0 2 6 25 29 -4 V P V P V
9. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 4 1 1 0 2 5 25 25 0 P P V V V
10. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 4 1 0 1 2 4 22 24 -2 P P V P P
11. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 4 0 0 0 4 0 13 29 -16 P P P P V
12. FBC Pitbulls Kolín PIT 4 0 0 0 4 0 13 46 -33 P P P P P