TJ TURNOV

NÁRODNÍ LIGA 2022/2023

  • home
  • facebook
  • instagram
  • youtube

2022/2023

Aktuální pořadí

11.

Bilance

3-0-2-7

Skóre

63:80

Trestné minuty

40

Úspěšnost přesilovek

11.43%

Úspěšnost oslabení

65%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

11. kolo
11. kolo
5:3
12. kolo
12. kolo
5:8
13. kolo
13. kolo

SH Třebeš Hradec Králové

14. kolo
14. kolo

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 13 9 1 0 3 29 103 58 45 P P V V V
2. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 12 8 1 1 2 27 79 50 29 V V V V V
3. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 12 7 1 2 2 25 74 58 16 V V V P V
4. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 12 6 3 0 3 24 82 72 10 V V P P V
5. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 12 4 2 3 3 19 64 52 12 V P V V V
6. Panthers Praha PAN 12 5 1 1 5 18 68 66 2 P P P V V
7. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 12 4 2 2 4 18 66 71 -5 V V P V V
8. Prague Tigers TIG 12 4 0 2 6 14 56 71 -15 P P P V V
9. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 12 4 1 0 7 14 67 90 -23 V V P P P
10. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 13 4 0 0 9 12 73 91 -18 P P P V P
11. TJ Turnov TUR 12 3 0 2 7 11 63 80 -17 P P P P V
12. Sokol Rudná RUD 12 1 2 1 8 8 61 97 -36 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 6 4 1 1 0 15 40 26 14 V V V V P
2. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 6 4 1 0 1 14 46 21 25 V V P V V
3. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 7 4 0 1 2 13 43 29 14 V V P P P
4. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 6 3 1 1 1 12 37 36 1 V V V P P
5. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 5 3 0 2 0 11 24 18 6 V P V P V
6. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 6 3 0 0 3 9 38 42 -4 P P V P V
7. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 5 2 1 0 2 8 29 30 -1 V P V V P
8. Panthers Praha PAN 7 2 0 1 4 7 35 40 -5 P P V V P
9. TJ Turnov TUR 7 2 0 0 5 6 37 47 -10 P P V P V
10. Sokol Rudná RUD 6 1 1 1 3 6 41 53 -12 V P P P P
11. Prague Tigers TIG 7 1 0 2 4 5 33 44 -11 P P V P P
12. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 5 1 0 0 4 3 24 43 -19 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 7 4 2 0 1 16 53 42 11 V P V V V
2. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 7 5 0 0 2 15 57 37 20 P P V V V
3. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 7 4 1 0 2 14 50 40 10 V V V P V
4. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 6 4 0 0 2 12 39 24 15 V V V P V
5. Panthers Praha PAN 5 3 1 0 1 11 33 26 7 P V V V V
6. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 7 3 1 0 3 11 43 47 -4 V P P V V
7. Prague Tigers TIG 5 3 0 0 2 9 23 27 -4 P V V P V
8. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 5 0 2 2 1 6 21 23 -2 P V V P P
9. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 6 1 1 1 3 6 29 35 -6 P V P V P
10. TJ Turnov TUR 5 1 0 2 2 5 26 33 -7 P P P V P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 7 1 0 0 6 3 35 49 -14 P P V P P
12. Sokol Rudná RUD 6 0 1 0 5 2 20 44 -24 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 4 4 0 0 0 12 37 18 19 V V V V V
2. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 4 3 0 1 0 10 24 14 10 V V V P V
3. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 4 2 1 1 0 9 21 14 7 V P V V V
4. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 4 2 1 0 1 8 22 22 0 V V P V V
5. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 4 2 0 0 2 6 31 25 6 P P V V V
6. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 4 2 0 0 2 6 23 24 -1 V V P P P
7. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 4 1 1 0 2 5 23 32 -9 V V P P V
8. Prague Tigers TIG 4 1 0 1 2 4 16 21 -5 P P P V V
9. Panthers Praha PAN 4 1 0 0 3 3 20 23 -3 P P P V V
10. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 4 1 0 0 3 3 22 32 -10 P P P V P
11. Sokol Rudná RUD 4 1 0 0 3 3 19 29 -10 P V P P P
12. TJ Turnov TUR 4 0 0 1 3 1 20 30 -10 P P P P V