FBC LETKA LEGENDS

LIGA VETERÁNŮ - SKUPINA 7 2022/2023

  • home
  • facebook
  • instagram
  • youtube

2022/2023

Aktuální pořadí

3.

Bilance

10-0-2

Skóre

76:28

Trestné minuty

30

Úspěšnost přesilovek

16.67%

Úspěšnost oslabení

75%

Aktuální zápasy

Všechny zápasy

13. kolo
13. kolo

Lídři

Statistiky

Soupiska

Podrobnosti

#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Torpedo Havířov B TOR 12 11 1 0 34 110 31 79 V V V R V
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B VIT 12 10 0 2 30 102 30 72 V V V V V
3. FBC Letka LEGENDS LET 12 10 0 2 30 76 28 48 V V P V V
4. FBC Lipník LIP 12 9 0 3 27 70 32 38 V V P V V
5. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 12 6 3 3 21 82 56 26 V P P R V
6. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 12 6 1 5 19 58 59 -1 P P V P V
7. 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C VIT 12 6 0 6 18 73 42 31 V V P P V
8. FBK Štajgřy Ostrava STG 12 4 1 7 13 38 68 -30 V P P P P
9. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 12 4 0 8 12 44 73 -29 P V P V P
10. Torpedo Havířov A TOR 12 2 2 8 8 39 74 -35 R P V P V
11. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 12 2 1 9 7 25 94 -69 V P P V P
12. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A VIT 12 1 1 10 4 30 85 -55 R P P P P
13. FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina LBN 12 2 0 10 6 36 111 -75 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B VIT 6 6 0 0 18 69 11 58 V V V V V
2. FBC Letka LEGENDS LET 8 6 0 2 18 50 19 31 V V P V V
3. Torpedo Havířov B TOR 4 4 0 0 12 38 7 31 V V V V
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 6 2 3 1 9 31 29 2 P R V R V
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 6 2 0 4 6 21 37 -16 P V P P V
6. FBC Lipník LIP 3 1 0 2 3 13 10 3 P V P
7. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 8 3 0 5 9 32 46 -14 P V P V P
8. FBK Štajgřy Ostrava STG 5 2 1 2 7 18 24 -6 P R V V P
9. 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C VIT 6 2 0 4 6 34 26 8 V P V P P
10. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 7 2 0 5 6 16 47 -31 V P V P P
11. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A VIT 8 1 1 6 4 22 55 -33 R P P P P
12. Torpedo Havířov A TOR 4 1 0 3 3 10 27 -17 V P P P
13. FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina LBN 7 0 0 7 0 19 72 -53 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Lipník LIP 9 8 0 1 24 57 22 35 V V P V V
2. Torpedo Havířov B TOR 8 7 1 0 22 72 24 48 V V V R V
3. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 6 4 1 1 13 37 22 15 P V V V V
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 6 4 0 2 12 51 27 24 V P P V V
5. FBC Letka LEGENDS LET 4 4 0 0 12 26 9 17 V V V V
6. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B VIT 6 4 0 2 12 33 19 14 V V P V P
7. 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C VIT 6 4 0 2 12 39 16 23 V P V P V
8. FBK Štajgřy Ostrava STG 7 2 0 5 6 20 44 -24 V P P P P
9. Torpedo Havířov A TOR 8 1 2 5 5 29 47 -18 R P V P R
10. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 4 1 0 3 3 12 27 -15 P V P P
11. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 5 0 1 4 1 9 47 -38 P P R P P
12. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A VIT 4 0 0 4 0 8 30 -22 P P P P
13. FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina LBN 5 2 0 3 6 17 39 -22 P V V P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B VIT 4 4 0 0 12 29 9 20 V V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov B TOR 4 3 1 0 10 32 12 20 V V V R V
3. FBC Lipník LIP 4 3 0 1 9 25 8 17 V V P V V
4. FBC Letka LEGENDS LET 4 3 0 1 9 25 8 17 V V P V V
5. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 4 1 1 2 4 20 20 0 V P P R V
6. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 4 1 0 3 3 10 30 -20 P P V P V
7. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 4 2 0 2 6 22 16 6 P V P V P
8. 1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C VIT 4 2 0 2 6 17 15 2 V V P P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 4 2 0 2 6 10 23 -13 V P P V P
10. Torpedo Havířov A TOR 4 1 1 2 4 17 17 0 R P V P V
11. FBK Štajgřy Ostrava STG 4 1 0 3 3 9 24 -15 V P P P P
12. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A VIT 4 0 1 3 1 12 28 -16 R P P P P
13. FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina LBN 4 0 0 4 0 6 25 -19 P P P P V