{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Celostátní soutěže

Regionální soutěže

#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha98010
25
573423
2.Technology Florbal MB97101
23
793841
3.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV97002
21
674423
4.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 95112
18
604020
5.FBC Liberec95112
18
59536
6.Tatran Teka Střešovice93213
14
50464
7.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA83104
11
534112
8.Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE93024
11
45414
9.Sokol Pardubice92205
10
4151-10
10.Bulldogs Brno93006
9
2770-43
11.FbŠ Bohemians82015
7
3745-8
12.FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa82006
6
3343-10
13.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady82006
6
3458-24
14.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ91017
4
4078-38
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV76100
20
561838
2.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA76010
19
492524
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice75101
17
541935
4.Panthers Praha73112
12
32275
5.FbŠ Bohemians74003
12
43385
6.Ivanti Tigers Jižní Město73103
11
38344
7.KM automatik FBK Jičín72023
8
3147-16
8.FBS Olomouc72104
8
3053-23
9.K1 Florbal Židenice72005
6
1832-14
10.Crazy girls FBC Liberec71024
5
3337-4
11.Tatran Střešovice71105
5
2843-15
12.FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň71006
3
2261-39
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno87100
23
673433
2.BLACK ANGELS87001
21
724131
3.Florbal Exelsior Havířov87001
21
624121
4.Florbal Chomutov86011
19
573621
5.Florbal Ústí75011
16
512823
6.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice84112
15
47434
7.Kanonýři Kladno84013
13
62557
8.FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary82303
12
4850-2
9.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice83014
10
4144-3
10.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV81106
5
4569-24
11.TJ Slovan Havířov81016
4
4169-28
12.FAT PIPE Start98 Praha-Kunratice71006
3
3961-22
13.Florbal Primátor Náchod81007
3
3169-38
14.1. MVIL Ostrava WOOW80008
0
3154-23
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice65001
15
422418
2.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers65001
15
40319
3.TROOPERS Orel Telnice64002
12
422517
4.1. FBK Rožnov p/R64002
12
332211
5.FBK Spartak Hluk63102
11
49481
6.FbK TJ Svitavy63012
10
3639-3
7.FBC Letka Toman Finance Group63003
9
3739-2
8.Hippos Žďár n/S.63003
9
3241-9
9.Aligators Klobouky Teamstore.cz62103
8
2831-3
10.Snipers Třebíč61014
4
3344-11
11.FbK Horní Suchá61005
3
2336-13
12.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA60006
0
2439-15
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.ASK Orka Čelákovice64110
15
512724
2.Spartak Pelhřimov65001
15
442717
3.Panthers Praha63210
14
412714
4.TJ Sokol Jaroměř64002
12
34259
5.FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov63102
11
35314
6.TJ Turnov62103
8
3537-2
7.T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr61122
7
3137-6
8.DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV62004
6
3545-10
9.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň62004
6
2842-14
10.Florbal TJ Kobylisy61023
5
3240-8
11.Wizards DDM Praha 1061104
5
3342-9
12.FbC Plzeň61014
4
2039-19
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 71010000
30
1275077
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP105203
19
845925
3.Sokol Pardubice104213
17
70691
4.FbC EMER SHOP Hradec Králové 103115
12
5972-13
5.Kanonýři Kladno102107
8
4484-40
6.Florbal Primátor Náchod100046
4
4393-50
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.BLACK ANGELS107012
22
1136350
2.FBC Liberec105212
20
715714
3.Florbal Ústí106013
19
725715
4.FbC Plzeň103115
12
5770-13
5.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň102206
10
4984-35
6.Florbal Chomutov102017
7
6394-31
Utkání
so 13.10. 20:00
FBC Liberec -BLACK ANGELS11:7
so 13.10. 20:00
FbC Plzeň -Florbal Ústí5:11
so 13.10. 20:00
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň -Florbal Chomutov11:10pn
ne 14.10. 13:00
Florbal Ústí -FBC Liberec6:7p
ne 14.10. 16:30
Florbal Chomutov -FbC Plzeň7:9
ne 14.10. 17:30
BLACK ANGELS -FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň12:0
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.VŠO FLORBAL CHODOV108002
24
1135063
2.PSN Tatran Střešovice107012
22
984454
3.Technology Florbal MB106004
18
825626
4.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers105104
17
58535
5.FBC Došwich Milevsko102008
6
32119-87
6.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice101009
3
40101-61
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno107003
21
724923
2.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA107003
21
705218
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice106004
18
776314
4.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE104006
12
6066-6
5.Florbal Exelsior Havířov104006
12
5867-9
6.Bulldogs Brno102008
6
4383-40
Obrázek