{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 44000
12
451134
2.Tatran Střešovice44000
12
351421
3.Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB43001
9
301416
4.FbŠ Bohemians33000
9
30228
5.BLACK ANGELS32001
6
18126
6.ACEMA Sparta Praha32001
6
17152
7.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady42002
6
2226-4
8.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava41102
5
2128-7
9.FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa41003
3
2728-1
10.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV41003
3
1521-6
11.FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary41003
3
1440-26
12.FBC Liberec30102
2
1234-22
13.SOKOLI Pardubice40013
1
2330-7
14.PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE40013
1
2034-14
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice44000
12
37829
2.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV43100
11
271116
3.FbŠ Bohemians42101
8
301812
4.FAT PIPE Tigers Start9842101
8
24240
5.PSN Tatran Střešovice42011
7
18126
6.Finance Novák FBK Jičín42011
7
23194
7.Bulldogs Brno42011
7
2123-2
8.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava41003
3
1517-2
9.FBS Olomouc41003
3
1425-11
10.MITEL Florbalová akademie MB40112
3
1024-14
11.Crazy girls FBC Liberec41003
3
1433-19
12.Panthers Praha40004
0
1534-19
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno54100
14
331518
2.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers54001
12
271710
3.BUTCHIS54001
12
32266
4.Florbal Ústí53101
11
342113
5.FAT PIPE Start9853002
9
34295
6.DDQ Florbal Chomutov52012
7
33294
7.Bulldogs Brno42002
6
19154
8.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice51112
6
2426-2
9.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ52003
6
3136-5
10.FbC Plzeň51022
5
2432-8
11.Aligators Klobouky51103
5
3142-11
12.FBC Letka Toman Finance Group51013
4
1829-11
13.Kanonýři Kladno41003
3
2023-3
14.TROOPERS50104
2
2242-20
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Asper Šumperk33000
9
301218
2.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA33000
9
19910
3.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice33000
9
1697
4.Torpedo Havířov32001
6
19145
5.FBC MSEM Přerov31002
3
18153
6.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R31002
3
14131
7.TJ Slovan Havířov31002
3
1314-1
8.Spartak Pelhřimov31002
3
1315-2
9.Z.F.K. Petrovice31002
3
1519-4
10.FBC Hranice31002
3
1523-8
11.Snipers Třebíč31002
3
1422-8
12.1.MVIL Ostrava 30003
0
1334-21
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Hradec Králové32100
8
19712
2.Florbal Primátor Náchod32010
7
19712
3.Panthers Praha42011
7
25232
4.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr32001
6
18126
5.TJ Sokol Jaroměř32001
6
19154
6.FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň31101
5
16133
7.ASK Orka Čelákovice31101
5
15132
8.FAT PIPE Traverza31011
4
2021-1
9.Prague Tigers41003
3
1724-7
10.SK Florbal Benešov31002
3
1827-9
11.Sokol Rudná30102
2
1227-15
12.TJ Turnov30012
1
1221-9
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.K1 Florbal Židenice33000
9
27819
2.FBC Dobruška33000
9
16511
3.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ33000
9
20911
4.FBC Intevo Třinec 32001
6
1486
5.Aligators Šitbořice32001
6
1394
6.EAV SK Jihlava31101
5
14140
7.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno31011
4
21165
8.Torpedo Havířov31002
3
1116-5
9.TJ Centropen Dačice31002
3
712-5
10.FBC Přerov30003
0
818-10
11.Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší30003
0
719-12
12.IBK Hradec Králové30003
0
1135-24
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.BLACK ANGELS44000
12
39732
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady33000
9
28820
3.TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí43001
9
372017
4.Prague Tigers Nehvizdy33000
9
24915
5.FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň32001
6
15114
6.Florbal Chomutov32001
6
16151
7.FBC Kutná Hora31002
3
1822-4
8.Florbal Ústí41003
3
1521-6
9.SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV31002
3
1623-7
10.Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn 31002
3
1219-7
11.ACEMA Sparta Praha41003
3
1927-8
12.FBC Česká Lípa40004
0
1238-26
13.Banes Florbal Soběslav30003
0
435-31
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal TJ Kobylisy33000
9
361818
2.FbC Barracudas Slaný32100
8
301416
3.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B32001
6
271215
4.Kralupy Wolves32001
6
26206
5.Florbal Sokolov22000
6
1495
6.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň31011
4
2729-2
7.Florbal Ústí B31002
3
22211
8.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV21001
3
1317-4
9.1.FBC DDM Děčín IV31002
3
1116-5
10.Florbal Chomutov B U2331002
3
1626-10
11.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L30003
0
1432-18
12.FBC Česká Lípa B30003
0
1436-22
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Wizards DDM SO Praha 1032100
8
361719
2.FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň32010
7
381820
3.Fbc Strakonice32010
7
381919
4.FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO32001
6
321517
5.FbC Písek32001
6
28244
6.Florbal Jindřichův Hradec31101
5
19136
7.TJ Centropen Dačice31101
5
19181
8.Panthers Praha B U2331011
4
2129-8
9.FBŠ Greyhounds SLAVIA Plzeň B31002
3
1518-3
10.Banes Florbal Soběslav31002
3
1525-10
11.FBC ROKYCANY30003
0
1140-29
12.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B30003
0
541-36
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Liberec B33000
9
23167
2.FBC Slavia Praha22000
6
20515
3.Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší32001
6
23194
4.FBC Kutná Hora 32001
6
12102
5.Florbalová akademie MB31101
5
1192
6.TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL31011
4
1319-6
7.FBŠ Všestary21001
3
15132
8.Florbal Primátor Náchod B31002
3
1621-5
9.TJ Sokol Koberovy31002
3
1119-8
10.FBC Pitbulls Kolín30102
2
1522-7
11.FBC Panthers Liberec10010
1
78-1
12.Floorball Club FALCON30003
0
1419-5
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Mohelnice33000
9
19712
2.FBK Atlas Blansko32100
8
281315
3.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ U23 B22000
6
281513
4.FLORBAL LITOMYŠL32001
6
16115
5.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní 31101
5
1316-3
6.Andone SK Jihlava31011
4
1516-1
7.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A31011
4
1215-3
8.FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice21001
3
981
9.FbK TJ Svitavy31002
3
812-4
10.FTC Vysoké Mýto 31002
3
2633-7
11.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S30003
0
1629-13
12.FbC Skuteč30003
0
1126-15
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Intevo Třinec 33000
9
281018
2.Zlín Lions33000
9
18126
3.1. FBK Eagles Orlová31110
6
14122
4.FBS Olomouc31101
5
17116
5.PASKOV SAURIANS31011
4
1011-1
6.FbK Horní Suchá21001
3
12102
7.FBC SLOVÁCKO31002
3
1217-5
8.Florbal Vsetín21001
3
914-5
9.FBK Spartak Hluk21001
3
1622-6
10.Fbc Šternberk30102
2
1822-4
11.FBC ORCA KRNOV20011
1
1722-5
12.FBC ZŠ Uničov30003
0
1422-8
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
Data nenalezena.
Utkání
ne 25.9. 10:00
FD Teplice -Florbal Ústí4:11 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 10:00
FBC Liberec -FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 75:12 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 11:00
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice -SK Meťák České Budějovice7:6
ne 25.9. 13:00
Florbal Chomutov -BLACK ANGELS YONEX4:6 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers5:8 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 14:15
FbC Plzeň -FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň4:10
ne 25.9. 15:00
Zlín Lions -Bulldogs Brno2:8
ne 25.9. 15:00
FBS Olomouc -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice3:13
ne 25.9. 17:00
FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO -PSN Tatran Střešovice3:13
ne 25.9. 17:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB -FbC Hradec Králové 12:2
ne 25.9. 17:30
Kanonýři Kladno -Wizards DDM SO Praha 107:6pn
ne 25.9. 18:00
Torpedo Havířov -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava0:11
ne 25.9. 18:00
FBC Česká Lípa -TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3:13
ne 25.9. 18:45
Panthers Praha -FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV2:14 ( 0 - 2 )
út 27.9. 17:15
FbC Plzeň -Kanonýři Kladno5:6 ( 0 - 1 )
út 27.9. 19:30
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -Florbal Ústí12:2 ( 1 - 0 )
út 27.9. 20:00
Panthers Praha -SOKOLI Pardubice5:3 ( 1 - 0 )
út 27.9. 20:00
FBC Liberec -Bulldogs Brno2:3 ( 0 - 1 )
st 28.9. 12:30
Florbal Ústí -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava3:5 ( 0 - 2 )
st 28.9. 16:00
Bulldogs Brno -FBC Liberec7:7 ( 1 - 1 )
st 28.9. 17:00
SOKOLI Pardubice -Panthers Praha3:2 ( 1 - 1 )
st 28.9. 19:00
Kanonýři Kladno -FbC Plzeň15:0 ( 2 - 0 )
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc00000
0
000
2.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1900000
0
000
3.Torpedo Havířov00000
0
000
4.Zlín Lions00000
0
000
Utkání
ne 25.9. 10:00
FD Teplice -Florbal Ústí4:11 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 10:00
FBC Liberec -FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 75:12 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 11:00
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice -SK Meťák České Budějovice7:6
ne 25.9. 13:00
Florbal Chomutov -BLACK ANGELS YONEX4:6 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers5:8 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 14:15
FbC Plzeň -FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň4:10
ne 25.9. 15:00
Zlín Lions -Bulldogs Brno2:8
ne 25.9. 15:00
FBS Olomouc -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice3:13
ne 25.9. 17:00
FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO -PSN Tatran Střešovice3:13
ne 25.9. 17:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB -FbC Hradec Králové 12:2
ne 25.9. 17:30
Kanonýři Kladno -Wizards DDM SO Praha 107:6pn
ne 25.9. 18:00
Torpedo Havířov -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava0:11
ne 25.9. 18:00
FBC Česká Lípa -TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3:13
ne 25.9. 18:45
Panthers Praha -FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV2:14 ( 0 - 2 )
út 27.9. 17:15
FbC Plzeň -Kanonýři Kladno5:6 ( 0 - 1 )
út 27.9. 19:30
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -Florbal Ústí12:2 ( 1 - 0 )
út 27.9. 20:00
Panthers Praha -SOKOLI Pardubice5:3 ( 1 - 0 )
út 27.9. 20:00
FBC Liberec -Bulldogs Brno2:3 ( 0 - 1 )
st 28.9. 12:30
Florbal Ústí -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava3:5 ( 0 - 2 )
st 28.9. 16:00
Bulldogs Brno -FBC Liberec7:7 ( 1 - 1 )
st 28.9. 17:00
SOKOLI Pardubice -Panthers Praha3:2 ( 1 - 1 )
st 28.9. 19:00
Kanonýři Kladno -FbC Plzeň15:0 ( 2 - 0 )
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice00000
0
000
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP00000
0
000
3.BLACK ANGELS YONEX00000
0
000
4.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV00000
0
000
5.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 700000
0
000
6.PSN Tatran Střešovice00000
0
000
7.Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB00000
0
000
8.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers00000
0
000
Utkání
ne 25.9. 10:00
FD Teplice -Florbal Ústí4:11 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 10:00
FBC Liberec -FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 75:12 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 11:00
FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice -SK Meťák České Budějovice7:6
ne 25.9. 13:00
Florbal Chomutov -BLACK ANGELS YONEX4:6 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 14:00
FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers5:8 ( 0 - 2 )
ne 25.9. 14:15
FbC Plzeň -FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň4:10
ne 25.9. 15:00
Zlín Lions -Bulldogs Brno2:8
ne 25.9. 15:00
FBS Olomouc -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice3:13
ne 25.9. 17:00
FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO -PSN Tatran Střešovice3:13
ne 25.9. 17:00
Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB -FbC Hradec Králové 12:2
ne 25.9. 17:30
Kanonýři Kladno -Wizards DDM SO Praha 107:6pn
ne 25.9. 18:00
Torpedo Havířov -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava0:11
ne 25.9. 18:00
FBC Česká Lípa -TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3:13
ne 25.9. 18:45
Panthers Praha -FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV2:14 ( 0 - 2 )
út 27.9. 17:15
FbC Plzeň -Kanonýři Kladno5:6 ( 0 - 1 )
út 27.9. 19:30
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -Florbal Ústí12:2 ( 1 - 0 )
út 27.9. 20:00
Panthers Praha -SOKOLI Pardubice5:3 ( 1 - 0 )
út 27.9. 20:00
FBC Liberec -Bulldogs Brno2:3 ( 0 - 1 )
st 28.9. 12:30
Florbal Ústí -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava3:5 ( 0 - 2 )
st 28.9. 16:00
Bulldogs Brno -FBC Liberec7:7 ( 1 - 1 )
st 28.9. 17:00
SOKOLI Pardubice -Panthers Praha3:2 ( 1 - 1 )
st 28.9. 19:00
Kanonýři Kladno -FbC Plzeň15:0 ( 2 - 0 )
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV55000
15
811071
2.FBS Olomouc55000
15
431330
3.BLACK ANGELS54001
12
371324
4.GC System Bulldogs Brno52201
10
291613
5.Tatran Střešovice53002
9
372611
6.FbŠ Bohemians43001
9
24177
7.K1 Florbal Židenice53002
9
2324-1
8.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava52102
8
27243
9.SK Meťák České Budějovice42101
8
27270
10.Florbalová akademie MB42011
7
1417-3
11.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice52003
6
2536-11
12.FBC Česká Lípa51112
6
2135-14
13.FBC Liberec51013
4
24231
14.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S51013
4
1827-9
15.ACEMA Sparta Praha51013
4
1526-11
16.Panthers Praha41003
3
1052-42
17.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady50005
0
1035-25
18.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň50005
0
1155-44

1. liga dorostenců – skupina A

/ Předpis soutěže
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV43001
9
18117
2.Florbal Ústí43001
9
23158
3.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 743001
9
20164
4.FBŠ Gorily Plzeň41003
3
1824-6
5.Florbal Chomutov40004
0
1831-13
6.Panthers Praha44000
12
18414
7.FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary42002
6
22148
8.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň42002
6
19910
9.FbC Plzeň41102
5
1321-8
10.FD Teplice40013
1
731-24
11.Kanonýři Kladno44000
12
20713
12.ASK Lovosice - LFP43001
9
261016
13.Viking TJ Kobylisy42002
6
1419-5
14.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň41003
3
1829-11
15.FBC FAT PIPE Vipers Most40004
0
1326-13

1. liga dorostenců – skupina B

/ Předpis soutěže
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.TRAPOL Tatran Střešovice43100
11
381127
2.Florbal Primátor Náchod42110
9
23149
3.FBC Liberec42002
6
23212
4.SOKOLI Pardubice41003
3
1433-19
5.Prague Tigers40013
1
1433-19
6.Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Black44000
12
19118
7.FBC Kutná Hora - černí43001
9
18126
8.FBC Česká Lípa42002
6
30228
9.Wizards DDM SO Praha 1041003
3
1730-13
10.FbC Hradec Králové 40004
0
1726-9
11.FAT PIPE Start9843010
10
291118
12.Orka42101
8
20911
13.OLYMP FLORBAL42002
6
1322-9
14.FbC Skuteč42002
6
18171
15.Florbal T. K. S. - TJ Turnov 40004
0
526-21

1. liga dorostenců – skupina C

/ Předpis soutěže
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP43100
11
251312
2.Bulldogs Brno43010
10
301119
3.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers41012
4
819-11
4.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ41003
3
1325-12
5.BLACK ANGELS40103
2
1321-8
6.FbC Písek44000
12
361620
7.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1742002
6
312011
8.BUTCHIS42002
6
2229-7
9.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice41003
3
2031-11
10.FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO41003
3
922-13
11.Fbc Strakonice43010
10
422319
12.TROOPERS42110
9
281711
13.Snipers Třebíč42002
6
22211
14.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady41003
3
2027-7
15.SK Meťák České Budějovice40103
2
1842-24

1. liga dorostenců – skupina D

/ Předpis soutěže
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.1. SFK Havířov44000
12
361620
2.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice43001
9
30723
3.Zlín Lions42002
6
27198
4.Torpedo Havířov41003
3
1228-16
5.Fbc Topgal Šternberk40004
0
843-35
6.Asper Šumperk44000
12
26719
7.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE43001
9
24159
8.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava42002
6
16124
9.FBS Olomouc41003
3
1425-11
10.FBC SLOVÁCKO40004
0
627-21
11.Florbal Vsetín43001
9
341717
12.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A42002
6
19181
13.FBC GYMNÁZIUM Český Těšín41003
3
1533-18

​​

Obrázek