{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal Primátor Náchod B4400
12
32725
2.HAGA Pardubice4301
9
24195
3.Klub SPV Slovan Pardubice4211
7
19190
4.TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL2200
6
23320
5.SOKOLI Pardubice U50/B4202
6
13112
6.Špindl Ubals TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4121
5
20200
7.FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim4112
4
2332-9
8.FBC Česká Skalice4112
4
1933-14
9.FbC Titáni USK Pardubice3102
3
1018-8
10.FbC Skuteč3102
3
1122-11
11.Orel Přelouč 2020
2
770
12.FbC Hradec Králové B4013
1
1319-6
13.FTC Vysoké Mýto B2002
0
913-4
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal Primátor Náchod C6600
18
552926
2.KM automatik FBK Jičín B6501
15
372314
3.FBC Trutnov (DTJ) A4400
12
221012
4.FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L6402
12
34295
5.Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B8314
10
52502
6.TJ Sokol Jaroměř BEE & VETs B4220
8
271215
7.FBC Dobruška2110
4
21714
8.TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL B2101
3
89-1
9.FBC Dobré4103
3
1622-6
10.1. FC Rokytnice v O.h. SUPY4103
3
2338-15
11.FBŠ Všestary B6105
3
3249-17
12.FBK Kobra Tatran Hostinné6006
0
2130-9
13.FBC Trutnov (DTJ) B4004
0
1252-40
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK Spartak Slatiňany2200
6
20416
2.ŽSK Třemošnice2200
6
22913
3.Marilan Pardubice2200
6
20812
4.1. FBC Polička2200
6
963
5.HAGA Pardubice B2101
3
13103
6.SOKOLI Pardubice Excellent C 2101
3
880
7.FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice B2101
3
710-3
8.IBK Holice2101
3
1620-4
9.FLORBAL LITOMYŠL B2002
0
814-6
10.Klub SPV Pardubice B2002
0
814-6
11.FBC TJ Draci Lanškroun1002
0
615-9
12.FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim B2002
0
625-19
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBK Jičín POHODA TEAM B3300
9
24717
2.FbK TJ Svitavy3210
7
1385
3.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko3210
7
20173
4.HAGA Ladies Pardubice2200
6
1064
5.SK Spartak Slatiňany4202
6
1620-4
6.FbC Skuteč2110
4
835
7.IBK Hradec Králové B2110
4
972
8.FBC Trutnov (DTJ)4013
1
1418-4
9.FBC Dobruška - Dobré B4013
1
2134-13
10.FTC Vysoké Mýto2002
0
613-7
11.FC Dynamo Pardubice3003
0
715-8
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FTC Vysoké Mýto4400
0
411922
2.FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice4400
0
26719
3.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko4301
0
25205
4.FbC Skuteč4202
0
22184
5.KM automatik FBK Jičín4301
0
21183
6.FBC Dobruška4202
0
1419-5
7.FbC Hradec Králové B4013
0
813-5
8.Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší4103
0
2027-7
9.TJ Sokol Jaroměř4013
0
820-12
10.FbC Sokol Předměřice n/L4004
0
1741-24
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FLORBAL LITOMYŠL4400
12
50446
2.TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL4301
9
361026
3.FBC Trutnov (DTJ)4211
7
19154
4.HAGA Pardubice4202
6
24240
5.Florbal Primátor Náchod B4202
6
1619-3
6.SOKOLI Pardubice B2110
4
1183
7.FBK Kobra Tatran Hostinné4112
4
27270
8.IBK Holice4112
4
1519-4
9.FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace4112
4
919-10
10.Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou2011
1
324-21
11.1. FBC Polička0000
0
000
12.Klub SPV Pardubice4004
0
1354-41
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Skuteč2200
6
1046
2.Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší2110
4
1138
3.IBK Hradec Králové2011
1
57-2
4.FTC Vysoké Mýto0000
0
000
5.KM automatik FBK Jičín0000
0
000
6.FBC Dobruška - Dobré2002
0
214-12
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FTC Vysoké Mýto4400
10
351817
2.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko4301
9
26188
3.TJ Sokol Jaroměř4202
8
1697
4.IBK Holice 4103
7
33321
5.Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší4004
6
1043-33
6.FLORBAL LITOMYŠL4400
5
431726
7.FbC Skuteč4301
4
372116
8.KM automatik FBK Jičín4202
3
3335-2
9.FbC Hradec Králové B4103
2
33276
10.FBC Trutnov (DTJ)4004
1
1763-46
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace4400
12
411427
2.Florbal Primátor Náchod B3300
9
32725
3.FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim4301
9
251411
4.FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice4301
9
16142
5.HAGA Pardubice4202
6
33258
6.1. FBC Polička dorostenci2200
6
1156
7.FBK Kobra Tatran Hostinné4202
6
33285
8.FBC Dobruška4202
6
25250
9.FBC Česká Skalice4103
3
2325-2
10.Orel Přelouč3003
0
1224-12
11.Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou4004
0
1145-34
12.FLORBAL Hlinsko4004
0
642-36
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.IBK Hradec Králové2200
6
725
2. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí2101
3
1156
3.HAGA Girls Pardubice2101
3
611-5
4.KM automatik FBK Jičín2002
0
28-6

#1. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.FbC Hradec Králové A440000248
2.SOKOLI Pardubice4100031218
3.FTC Vysoké Mýto400004527
4.FbC Skuteč4200021617
5.Florbal Primátor Náchod 4300012512
#6. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Orel Přelouč3000031021
2.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko B3100021914
3.Klub SPV Pardubice3200011516
4.FBC Česká Skalice3300002114
1. koš
2. koš
3. koš4. koš
5. koš
6. koš
7. koš
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Nové Město nad Metují5401
12
893257
2.FBŠ Všestary2200
6
241410
3.FBC Dobré3201
6
4243-1
4.FbC Hradec Králové D5104
3
5982-23
5.Florbal Primátor Náchod C0000
0
000
6.TJ Baník Medvědi Žacléř3003
0
2063-43
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí6411
13
502624
2.TJ Dolní Ředice - IBK Holice6312
10
3544-9
3.FbK TJ Svitavy3201
6
24159
4.OLYMP východní Čechy Pardubice 3201
6
27207
5.TJ Lanškroun3003
0
1124-13
6.FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí3003
0
624-18
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.IBK Hradec Králové - Bílé lvice6600
18
1071295
2.FBC Dobré3201
6
271314
3.TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí3201
6
1518-3
4.FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice6024
2
1664-48
5.FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko3012
1
1039-29
6.HAGA Girls Pardubice3012
1
938-29
7.IBK Hradec Králové - Černé lvice0000
0
000
8.KM automatik FBK Jičín0000
0
000
9.TJ Baník Medvědi Žacléř0000
0
000
10.TJ Lanškroun0000
0
000

​​

Obrázek