{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Zlín Lions181503
45
1326666
2.Panthers Otrokovice B21181215
37
1247846
3.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní 181134
36
846519
4.FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B181125
35
15310053
5.Florbal Vsetín18936
30
917615
6.Florbal Kuřim18918
28
968412
7.FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané18828
26
72102-30
8.SFK Kozel Počenice187011
21
81109-28
9.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod203413
13
84131-47
10.K1 Florbal Židenice183114
10
71113-42
11.FbC Slavkov183114
10
66130-64
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB201523
47
1208238
2.TJ Čechie Zastávka191225
38
1187147
3.FBK Panthers Ratíškovice191144
37
906525
4.VSK VUT Skurut Hai Brno181026
32
1097831
5.FBK Atlas Blansko181017
31
1057035
6.TJ Sokol Adamov18747
25
8889-1
7.FBC EURO NÁŘADÍ Rousínov18648
22
105119-14
8.Psycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní B18639
21
99110-11
9.FbC Aligators Orel Šlapanice C186111
19
79121-42
10.FBO Orel Boskovice184014
12
76132-56
11.FBŠ Hattrick Brno U21203116
10
80132-52
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. AC Uherský Brod201514
46
17510075
2.SK Březolupy181503
45
16212141
3.FBK Spartak Hluk B181215
37
13910732
4.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod B181206
36
1211129
5.FBK Spartak Hluk C18936
30
14312320
6.FBC SLOVÁCKO181008
30
1091090
7.SK Snipers Slavičín18819
25
1018714
8.Zlín Lions B188010
24
100106-6
9.FBK Valašské Meziříčí A18639
21
99105-6
10.SWEEDLAND Sokol Val. Klobouky184311
15
101125-24
11.SFK Kozel Počenice B202216
8
74141-67
12.FbC Slow Shoes Holešov B182016
6
61149-88
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FK Orel Telnice B222110
64
20760147
2.Florec Brno241626
50
1137439
3.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversC221435
45
12010416
4.TJ Sokol Lanžhot B221417
43
1116645
5.Bulldogs Brno C221066
36
1099514
6.VSK MZLU Brno221057
35
9195-4
7.X-TEAM BZENEC2210210
32
106997
8.K1 Florbal Židenice B228113
25
7498-24
9.FRC Mikulov227411
25
102129-27
10.T.J. Sokol Břeclav228113
25
87114-27
11.SK Florbal Sivice225116
16
93112-19
12.FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané B223415
13
74183-109
13.TJ Sokol Adamov B221318
6
57115-58
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Patriots Brno181800
54
17826152
2.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B181611
49
17441133
3.FbC Aligators Šitbořice D181215
37
796514
4.F.A.T.R.181026
32
1116645
5.FBK Orel Bořitov18909
27
6781-14
6.FBK Atlas Blansko B20839
27
98141-43
7.FBO Orel Boskovice B184410
16
5397-44
8.TJ Sokol Lanžhot C184311
15
5991-32
9.FbC BISON Slavkov B185013
15
66144-78
10.Brankovice Black Arrows184212
14
61102-41
11.FBC EURO NÁŘADÍ Rousínov B182016
6
51143-92
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní181521
47
1264779
2.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB181332
42
1346569
3.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod181206
36
1486484
4.Florbal Vsetín181116
34
1218338
5.Zlín Lions201109
33
1199524
6.Bulldogs Brno B18918
28
1088424
7.FbC Aligators Moutnice18819
25
7879-1
8.FBC SLOVÁCKO188010
24
6391-28
9.SFK Kozel Počenice184014
12
53131-78
10.FbC Holešov183015
9
41139-98
11.K1 Florbal Židenice182016
6
39152-113
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Bulldogs Brno B161240
40
1233489
2.FBC Dragons161222
38
1324983
3.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní161123
35
934647
4.FbC Aligators ZŠ Klobouky161024
32
813942
5.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín16826
26
755421
6.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB16727
23
63567
7.FRC Mikulov18639
21
8793-6
8.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B184410
16
8197-16
9.FBK Atlas Blansko164210
14
76145-69
10.K1 Florbal Židenice163211
11
60100-40
11.FK TROOPERS Moravany160115
1
47205-158
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Panthers Otrokovice201712
52
1263591
2.Zlín Lions201613
49
1435588
3.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod201208
36
13212111
4.FBC Slušovice181008
30
79781
5.FBC SLOVÁCKO185013
15
78104-26
6.FbC Holešov184014
12
46107-61
7.FBK Valašské Meziříčí181017
3
32136-104
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. AC Uherský Brod161600
48
19031159
2.FBC SLOVÁCKO181602
48
15555100
3.FBK Valašské Meziříčí181305
39
1056540
4.Panthers Otrokovice181215
37
1296762
5.Florbal Vsetín161105
33
1005446
6.Zlín Lions U1516727
23
69627
7.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod186012
18
75120-45
8.Zlín Lions U14185112
16
79116-37
9.FbC Holešov183114
10
66118-52
10.FBC Slušovice163112
10
55135-80
11.SFK Kozel Počenice180018
0
23223-200
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC ZŠ Komenského Slavkov181602
48
1234974
2.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín181512
46
14530115
3.FBK Atlas Blansko181125
35
1208733
4.Hornets Brno-ZŠ Horní181035
33
855827
5.K1 Florbal Židenice Red181017
31
93867
6.FBC Dragons18837
27
976037
7.TJ Sokol Adamov18549
19
79124-45
8.K1 Florbal Židenice Blue206113
19
54141-87
9.TJ Sokol Lanžhot185112
16
67101-34
10.FbC Aligators ZŠ Klobouky184014
12
50119-69
11.SK Sivice182016
6
45103-58
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers191801
54
13832106
2.itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black191414
43
15252100
3.FBŠ Hattrick Brno A191414
43
1297059
4.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ198110
25
9295-3
5.Bulldogs Brno Orange B198011
24
8094-14
6.TJ SOKOL LETOVICE197111
22
92119-27
7.FRC Mikulov194015
12
52156-104
8.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B191018
3
43160-117
Utkání
so 25.3. 09:00
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black -itelligence Bulldogs Brno G- : -
so 25.3. 09:00
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers- : -
so 25.3. 09:35
FK TROOPERS Moravany -FBŠ Hattrick Brno výb.elévů- : -
so 25.3. 09:35
Hornets Brno-ZŠ Horní -FBŠ Hattrick Brno A- : -
so 25.3. 10:00
Bulldogs Brno Rytíři -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange- : -
so 25.3. 10:10
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black- : -
so 25.3. 10:10
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB- : -
so 25.3. 10:35
FBC Dragons - black -K1 Florbal Židenice- : -
so 25.3. 10:45
itelligence Bulldogs Brno G -FBŠ Hattrick Brno výb.elévů- : -
so 25.3. 10:45
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers -FBŠ Hattrick Brno A- : -
so 25.3. 11:10
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white -Bulldogs Brno Rytíři- : -
so 25.3. 11:20
FK TROOPERS Moravany -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G- : -
so 25.3. 11:20
Hornets Brno-ZŠ Horní -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red- : -
so 25.3. 11:45
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange -K1 Florbal Židenice- : -
so 25.3. 11:55
FBŠ Hattrick Brno výb.elévů -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black- : -
so 25.3. 11:55
FBŠ Hattrick Brno A -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB- : -
so 25.3. 12:20
FBC Dragons - black -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white- : -
so 25.3. 12:30
itelligence Bulldogs Brno G -FK TROOPERS Moravany- : -
so 25.3. 12:30
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers -Hornets Brno-ZŠ Horní- : -
so 25.3. 12:55
K1 Florbal Židenice -Bulldogs Brno Rytíři- : -
so 25.3. 13:05
FBŠ Hattrick Brno výb.elévů -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G- : -
so 25.3. 13:05
FBŠ Hattrick Brno A -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red- : -
so 25.3. 13:30
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange -FBC Dragons - black- : -
so 25.3. 13:40
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black -FK TROOPERS Moravany- : -
so 25.3. 13:40
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB -Hornets Brno-ZŠ Horní- : -
so 25.3. 14:05
K1 Florbal Židenice -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white- : -
so 25.3. 14:15
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G -itelligence Bulldogs Brno G- : -
so 25.3. 14:15
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ red -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers- : -
so 25.3. 14:40
Bulldogs Brno Rytíři -FBC Dragons - black- : -
so 25.3. 15:15
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ white -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange- : -
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Hattrick Brno161321
41
1015249
2.FbC Holešov15933
30
854342
3.FbC PSYCHO Brno-ZŠ Horní164210
14
7997-18
4.FbC Aligators151113
4
38111-73
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK Snipers Slavičín201622
50
1103971
2.Florbal Vsetín201523
47
1394198
3.1. AC Uherský Brod208210
26
7592-17
4.Bulldogs Brno B205213
17
4573-28
5.FBK Spartak Hluk202018
6
36160-124
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Aligators ZŠ Pozořice181224
38
894841
2.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ181017
31
72657
3.K1 Florbal Židenice18945
31
6365-2
4.SK Snipers Slavičín208210
26
5664-8
5.itelligence Bulldogs Brno18819
25
846222
6.Zlín Lions183015
9
53113-60

​​

Obrázek