{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B121110
34
1085157
2.Florbal Vsetín12813
25
623824
3.FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané12705
21
695217
4.Florbal Kuřim10604
18
50419
5.Bulldogs Brno B10514
16
52511
6.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE B2110433
15
655114
7.TJ Sokol Lanžhot10325
11
46433
8.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB12327
11
4868-20
9.SFK Kozel Počenice12318
10
4773-26
10.FbC Slow Shoes Holešov10217
7
3354-21
11.SK Březolupy10208
6
44102-58
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FK Orel Telnice B10901
27
1024260
2.FBK Atlas Blansko10901
27
783840
3.FBK Panthers Baník Ratíškovice12813
25
704921
4.VSK VUT Skurut Hai Brno12714
22
846024
5.K1 Florbal Židenice12705
21
62548
6.TJ Čechie Zastávka10505
15
5068-18
7.FbC Aligators Orel Šlapanice C10415
13
5671-15
8.FBC SLAVKOV12408
12
5560-5
9.FBC Sokol Adamov10307
9
4064-24
10.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversC10217
7
6686-20
11.FBC EURO NÁŘADÍ Rousínov120012
0
42113-71
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. AC Uherský Brod10721
23
684820
2.SK Snipers Slavičín10712
22
824240
3.Zlín Lions B8701
21
603327
4.FbC Slow Shoes Holešov B10703
21
765719
5.FBK Spartak Hluk C10424
14
77743
6.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod8413
13
45423
7.FBK Spartak Hluk B10334
12
4953-4
8.FBC SLOVÁCKO10316
10
4965-16
9.FBK Valašské Meziříčí A8116
4
3255-23
10.SFK Kozel Počenice B8116
4
2043-23
11.FbC DTJ Květná8008
0
2167-46
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Patriots Brno101000
30
831568
2.FBK Orel Bořitov11713
22
504010
3.VSK MZLU Brno11704
21
473017
4.FLOREC BRNO10424
14
45432
5.Psycho Brno- FbC ZŠ Horní B10424
14
3650-14
6.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B11416
13
4774-27
7.FBC Sokol Adamov B10208
6
3060-30
8.FBK Atlas Blansko B11029
2
3763-26
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B10910
28
863452
2.SK Florbal Grušáci Sivice10802
24
604515
3.F.A.T.R.11524
17
594118
4.FRC Mikulov10415
13
4552-7
5.X-TEAM BZENEC11416
13
5165-14
6.TJ Sokol Lanžhot B11335
12
4043-3
7.TJ Sokol Břeclav11308
9
4074-34
8.FbC Aligators Šitbořice D10208
6
3865-27
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Hodonice111100
33
882365
2.Orel Dolní Bojanovice10802
24
462125
3.Amici Guanas Floorball Team10703
21
45369
4.FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané B11614
19
47398
5.Brankovice Black Arrows11416
13
2954-25
6.FBC BISON SLAVKOV B11227
8
3857-19
7.F.A.T.R. B10109
3
2348-25
8.TJ SOKOL LETOVICE10109
3
3573-38
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní101000
30
822755
2.FbC Aligators12912
28
753441
3.Zlín Lions10802
24
422220
4.FBK Atlas Blansko12705
21
62557
5.FBC SLOVÁCKO12606
18
55469
6.Florbal Vsetín12516
16
644519
7.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod10505
15
3864-26
8.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB12426
14
725418
9.K1 Florbal Židenice12336
12
4054-14
10.FBC Slušovice10316
10
3645-9
11.SFK Kozel Počenice10109
3
1470-56
12.FbC Holešov10109
3
2589-64
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín121110
34
793148
2.Bulldogs Brno B141013
31
884840
3.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní12921
29
723735
4.FBK Atlas Blansko14734
24
8083-3
5.FBC SLAVKOV12714
22
47389
6.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B12534
18
56524
7.FK TROOPERS Moravany14608
18
6174-13
8.TJ SOKOL LETOVICE12525
17
68680
9.FbC Aligators ZŠ Klobouky14257
11
5966-7
10.FBC Dragons12327
11
3856-18
11.K1 Florbal Židenice12237
9
3848-10
12.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB142210
8
4671-25
13.FRC Mikulov141310
6
3898-60
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. AC eFlorbal Uherský Brod111001
30
1203090
2.Zlín Lions11902
27
873156
3.FBC SLOVÁCKO10901
27
752550
4.FBC Slušovice11506
15
5978-19
5.Sokol Val. Klobouky10316
10
4679-33
6.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod10307
9
4375-32
7.FbC Holešov10217
7
3369-36
8.FBK Valašské Meziříčí110011
0
29105-76
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers12903
27
754035
2.FBŠ Hattrick Brno A12903
27
704327
3.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ12813
25
513417
4.itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black12723
23
765125
5.K1 Florbal Židenice Red12426
14
3274-42
6.FBC Dragons121110
4
2357-34
7.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín120210
2
2351-28
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. AC eFlorbal Uherský Brod121200
36
16028132
2.Zlín Lions U15121002
30
1243094
3.FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod10703
21
71665
4.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE10604
18
745618
5.Florbal Vsetín12606
18
725913
6.Zlín Lions U1410505
15
67616
7.FBC SLOVÁCKO10307
9
3770-33
8.FbC Holešov10307
9
4295-53
9.SFK Kozel Počenice10208
6
2791-64
10.FBK Spartak Hluk120012
0
20138-118
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní121002
30
934251
2.Bulldogs Brno Orange B12921
29
823151
3.Sokol Brno I - FBC Sokol Adamov10820
26
683533
4.K1 Florbal Židenice Blue12813
25
48417
5.T.J. Sokol Strážnice10604
18
625111
6.FbC Aligators Klobouky Bučovice12516
16
5274-22
7.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B10406
12
55478
8.FBC Dragons10406
12
3947-8
9.Orel Dolní Bojanovice12318
10
3852-14
10.TJ Sokol Lanžhot12318
10
4173-32
11.FBK Atlas Blansko10109
3
3365-32
12.FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV10109
3
3083-53
Utkání
so 16.12. 09:00
F.A.T.R. Dubňany -Florbal Hodonín0:0
so 16.12. 09:00
Florbal Hodonín B -TJ Sokol Hovorany0:0
so 16.12. 09:25
FbC Aligators Brumovice Klobouky -FbC Aligators Moutnice Šitbořice0:0
so 16.12. 09:25
FBC Dragons - black -T.J. Sokol Hodonín0:0
so 16.12. 09:50
FBC Dragons - green DDM Kyjov -F.A.T.R. Dubňany0:0
so 16.12. 09:50
FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice -Florbal Hodonín B0:0
so 16.12. 10:15
Florbal Hodonín -FbC Aligators Moutnice Šitbořice0:0
so 16.12. 10:15
TJ Sokol Hovorany -T.J. Sokol Hodonín0:0
so 16.12. 10:40
FbC Aligators Brumovice Klobouky -FBC Dragons - green DDM Kyjov0:0
so 16.12. 10:40
FBC Dragons - black -FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice0:0
so 16.12. 11:05
FbC Aligators Moutnice Šitbořice -F.A.T.R. Dubňany0:0
so 16.12. 11:05
T.J. Sokol Hodonín -Florbal Hodonín B0:0
so 16.12. 11:30
Florbal Hodonín -FbC Aligators Brumovice Klobouky0:0
so 16.12. 11:30
TJ Sokol Hovorany -FBC Dragons - black0:0
so 16.12. 11:55
FbC Aligators Moutnice Šitbořice -FBC Dragons - green DDM Kyjov0:0
so 16.12. 11:55
T.J. Sokol Hodonín -FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice0:0
so 16.12. 12:20
F.A.T.R. Dubňany -FbC Aligators Brumovice Klobouky0:0
so 16.12. 12:20
Florbal Hodonín B -FBC Dragons - black0:0
so 16.12. 12:45
FBC Dragons - green DDM Kyjov -Florbal Hodonín0:0
so 16.12. 12:45
FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice -TJ Sokol Hovorany0:0
ne 17.12. 09:00
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín -ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B0:0
ne 17.12. 09:25
TJ Sokol Lanžhot -FRC Mikulov0:0
ne 17.12. 09:50
FBC SLAVKOV -ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín0:0
ne 17.12. 10:15
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B -FRC Mikulov0:0
ne 17.12. 10:40
TJ Sokol Lanžhot -FBC SLAVKOV0:0
ne 17.12. 11:05
FRC Mikulov -ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín0:0
ne 17.12. 11:30
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B -TJ Sokol Lanžhot0:0
ne 17.12. 11:55
FRC Mikulov -FBC SLAVKOV0:0
ne 17.12. 12:20
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín -TJ Sokol Lanžhot0:0
ne 17.12. 12:45
FBC SLAVKOV -ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B0:0
Utkání
so 16.12. 09:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříci -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíci0:0
so 16.12. 09:00
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G -TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže0:0
so 16.12. 09:25
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversO -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black0:0
so 16.12. 09:25
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange -Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní0:0
so 16.12. 09:50
FBŠ Hattrick Brno B -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříci0:0
so 16.12. 09:50
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G0:0
so 16.12. 10:15
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíci -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black0:0
so 16.12. 10:15
TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže -Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní0:0
so 16.12. 10:40
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversO -FBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:0
so 16.12. 10:40
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB0:0
so 16.12. 11:05
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříci0:0
so 16.12. 11:05
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G0:0
so 16.12. 11:30
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíci -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversO0:0
so 16.12. 11:30
TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange0:0
so 16.12. 11:55
itelligence Bulldogs Brno Black -FBŠ Hattrick Brno B0:0
so 16.12. 11:55
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB0:0
so 16.12. 12:20
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ tygříci -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversO0:0
so 16.12. 12:20
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - G -itelligence Bulldogs Brno Orange0:0
so 16.12. 12:30
K1 Florbal Židenice Black -FBK Atlas Blansko0:0
so 16.12. 12:45
FBŠ Hattrick Brno B -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ lvíci0:0
so 16.12. 12:45
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB -TJ Znojmo ZŠ Mládeže0:0
so 16.12. 12:55
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversY -K1 Florbal Židenice Blue0:0
so 16.12. 13:20
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK -K1 Florbal Židenice Black0:0
so 16.12. 13:45
FBK Atlas Blansko -K1 Florbal Židenice Blue0:0
so 16.12. 14:10
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversY -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK0:0
so 16.12. 14:35
K1 Florbal Židenice Blue -K1 Florbal Židenice Black0:0
so 16.12. 15:00
FBK Atlas Blansko -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversY0:0
so 16.12. 15:25
K1 Florbal Židenice Blue -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK0:0
so 16.12. 15:50
K1 Florbal Židenice Black -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversY0:0
so 16.12. 16:15
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversK -FBK Atlas Blansko0:0
ne 17.12. 09:00
FBŠ Hattrick Brno C -FBŠ Hattrick Brno A0:0
ne 17.12. 09:25
FK TROOPERS Moravany Black -FK TROOPERS Moravany White0:0
ne 17.12. 09:50
FK Orel Telnice -FBŠ Hattrick Brno C0:0
ne 17.12. 10:15
FBŠ Hattrick Brno A -FK TROOPERS Moravany White0:0
ne 17.12. 10:40
FK TROOPERS Moravany Black -FK Orel Telnice0:0
ne 17.12. 11:05
FK TROOPERS Moravany White -FBŠ Hattrick Brno C0:0
ne 17.12. 11:30
FBŠ Hattrick Brno A -FK TROOPERS Moravany Black0:0
ne 17.12. 11:55
FK TROOPERS Moravany White -FK Orel Telnice0:0
ne 17.12. 12:20
FBŠ Hattrick Brno C -FK TROOPERS Moravany Black0:0
ne 17.12. 12:45
FK Orel Telnice -FBŠ Hattrick Brno A0:0
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Hattrick Brno9603
18
542430
2.FbC Holešov9603
18
38326
3.FbC PSYCHO Brno-ZŠ Horní9414
13
3644-8
4.FbC Aligators9117
4
1745-28
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Aligators Orel Moutnice10640
22
493415
2.Bulldogs Brno B10523
17
31265
3.FBK Spartak Hluk10325
11
2133-12
4.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ10127
5
3442-8
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Aligators ZŠ Pozořice10811
25
411823
2.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ10622
20
443212
3.K1 Florbal Židenice10505
15
31310
4.itelligence Bulldogs Brno10415
13
37325
5.Zlín Lions10307
9
3661-25
6.SK Snipers Slavičín10127
5
1833-15

​​​​​

Obrázek