{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.TROOPERS B21100
5
18117
2.Aligators Sokol Bučovice B21001
3
13121
3.Florbal Kuřim21001
3
1011-1
4.Zlín Lions B21001
3
811-3
5.FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané20011
1
1216-4
6.FBC SLAVKOV00000
0
000
7.FBK Spartak Hluk B00000
0
000
8.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE B00000
0
000
9.SFK Kozel Počenice00000
0
000
10.TJ Hodonice00000
0
000
11.1. AC Uherský Brod00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.1. AC Uherský Brod00000
0
000
2.Bulldogs Brno B00000
0
000
3.Bulldogs Brno C00000
0
000
4.FBK Spartak Hluk00000
0
000
5.K1 Florbal Židenice B00000
0
000
6.SHOOTERS BETA00000
0
000
7.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ B00000
0
000
8.Zlín Lions00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Playmakers Prostějov2200
6
18711
2.Florbal Holešov2200
6
15510
3.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno2101
3
25718
4.FBK Atlas Blansko0000
0
000
5.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ0000
0
000
6.Aligators Klobouky2002
0
616-10
7.FBC Dragons2002
0
534-29
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB22000
6
1257
2.FBC Dragons22000
6
1174
3.K1 Florbal Židenice21100
5
1367
4.F.A.T.R.21001
3
1183
5.VSK VUT Skurut Hai Brno21001
3
990
6.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní B21001
3
1011-1
7.Aligators U21 C21001
3
911-2
8.TJ SOKOL LETOVICE20011
1
1012-2
9.SHOOTERS BETA00000
0
000
10.TJ Sokol Lanžhot20002
0
714-7
11.TROOPERS MAH Košér C20002
0
211-9
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Slušovice00000
0
000
2.FBK Spartak Hluk C00000
0
000
3.FBK URUZ Valašské Meziříčí B00000
0
000
4.FBK URUZ Valašské Meziříčí Y00000
0
000
5.FbC Orel Uherský Brod00000
0
000
6.Florbal Holešov00000
0
000
7.SFK Kozel Počenice B00000
0
000
8.SFK Kozel Počenice C00000
0
000
9.SK Snipers Slavičín00000
0
000
10.SVČ Luhačovice00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.SK Florbal Grušáci Sivice22000
6
16313
2.T.J. Sokol Břeclav22000
6
1082
3.TROOPERS Delta21001
3
15105
4.FbC Pohořelice21001
3
1183
5.FBC Sokol Ivanovice na Hané B21001
3
810-2
6.Aligators ReActive Šitbořice D21001
3
1013-3
7.F.A.T.R. B21001
3
813-5
8.Orel Dolní Bojanovice00000
0
000
9.FBC SLAVKOV B20002
0
511-6
10.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín20002
0
512-7
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní C22000
6
15312
2.Bulldogs Brno B22000
6
1358
3.FLOREC BRNO22000
6
1358
4.SHOOTERS BETA STARS B22000
6
1046
5.FBC GEPARDI BRNO21001
3
1477
6.VSK MZLU Brno21001
3
871
7.K1 Florbal Židenice B00000
0
000
8.TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice20002
0
512-7
9.FBC Sokol Adamov20002
0
614-8
10.FBK Atlas Blansko B20002
0
416-12
11.TJ SOKOL LETOVICE B20002
0
419-15
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.TROOPERS22000
6
20317
2.K1 Florbal Židenice22000
6
1275
3.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ21001
3
1091
4.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE20002
0
514-9
5.FBC Dragons20002
0
519-14
6.FBC GEPARDI BRNO22000
6
16511
7.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB21001
3
15510
8.Aligators U1821001
3
770
9.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B21001
3
770
10.FBC SLOVÁCKO20002
0
526-21
11.Florbal Vsetín22000
6
23419
12.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín22000
6
11110
13.FBK Atlas Blansko21001
3
36-3
14.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní20002
0
414-10
15.TJ SOKOL LETOVICE20002
0
218-16
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Pohořelice00000
0
000
2.Florbal Hodonín00000
0
000
3.K1 Florbal Židenice B00000
0
000
4.SFK Kozel Kroměříž00000
0
000
5.TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Bulldogs Brno Orange22000
6
1349
2.FBC Dragons21001
3
990
3.FBŠ Hattrick Brno B21001
3
1014-4
4.FBC GEPARDI BRNO20101
2
69-3
5.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB20011
1
1214-2
6.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín22000
6
15510
7.Aligators U1622000
6
1596
8.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní21001
3
14122
9.K1 Florbal Židenice20002
0
714-7
10.FBK Atlas Blansko20002
0
819-11
11.Florbal Hodonín22000
6
18414
12.TROOPERS Black21010
4
963
13.F.A.T.R. Dubňany21001
3
1014-4
14.Bulldogs Brno Black20101
2
710-3
15.T.J. Sokol Břeclav20002
0
313-10
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.SFK Kozel Kroměříž22000
6
19514
2.FBK URUZ Valašské Meziříčí21001
3
12111
3.Florbal Rosice21001
3
1013-3
4.Florbal Kuřim20101
2
615-9
5.FBC Slušovice20011
1
710-3
6.Aligators U16 B00000
0
000
7.FBC SLAVKOV00000
0
000
8.FbC Orel Uherský Brod00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Bulldogs Brno22000
6
14410
2.K1 Florbal Židenice22000
6
1046
3.Aligators20101
2
610-4
4.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ20011
1
710-3
5.FBC Dragons00000
0
000
6.Zlín Lions00000
0
000
7.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno20002
0
615-9
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Bulldogs Brno21010
0
13310
2.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers21100
0
844
3.Zlín Lions U1521001
0
1192
4.Florbal Vsetín21001
0
79-2
5.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1520002
0
418-14
6.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín22000
6
1248
7.TROOPERS21001
3
1165
8.FBC SLOVÁCKO 21001
3
911-2
9.PANTHERS OTROKOVICE21001
3
810-2
10.Snipers Třebíč modří20002
0
413-9
11.Florbal Hodonín22000
6
25520
12.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ21001
3
1064
13.Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní21001
3
1091
14.FBC GEPARDI BRNO blue21001
3
68-2
15.K1 Florbal Židenice20002
0
326-23
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Bulldogs Brno22000
6
20020
2.FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U1522000
6
615
3.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ21001
3
651
4.K1 Florbal Židenice Girls20002
0
413-9
5.Zlín Lions20002
0
118-17
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Bulldogs Brno B00000
0
000
2.FBC Dragons00000
0
000
3.FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue00000
0
000
4.Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB00000
0
000
5.TROOPERS Black00000
0
000
6.F.A.T.R. Dubňany00000
0
000
7.FBK Atlas Blansko00000
0
000
8.FBO Orel Boskovice00000
0
000
9.T.J. Sokol Břeclav00000
0
000
10.ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B00000
0
000
11.Aligators00000
0
000
12.FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow00000
0
000
13.FRC Mikulov00000
0
000
14.Florbal Hodonín B00000
0
000
15.TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Orel Uherský Brod 22000
6
31823
2.SFK Kozel Kroměříž22000
6
1587
3.Zlín Lions U1421001
3
1165
4.FBK URUZ Valašské Meziříčí00000
0
000
5.SVČ Včelín00000
0
000
6.Florbal Holešov20002
0
1427-13
7.FBK Spartak Hluk20002
0
123-22
8.1. AC Uherský Brod00000
0
000
Utkání
so 24.9. 09:00
FBO Orel Boskovice -K1 Florbal Židenice Black7:1
so 24.9. 09:00
F.A.T.R. Dubňany -Florbal Hodonín2:5
so 24.9. 09:00
Aligators -TROOPERS Green2:0
so 24.9. 09:40
FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue -Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní3:5
so 24.9. 09:40
Bulldogs Brno Orange -FBC GEPARDI BRNO blue1:5
so 24.9. 09:40
K1 Florbal Židenice Pink -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB3:3
so 24.9. 10:40
Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní -FBO Orel Boskovice5:7
so 24.9. 10:40
FBC GEPARDI BRNO blue -F.A.T.R. Dubňany13:0
so 24.9. 10:40
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB -Aligators2:3
so 24.9. 11:20
K1 Florbal Židenice Black -FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue3:9
so 24.9. 11:20
Florbal Hodonín -Bulldogs Brno Orange2:6
so 24.9. 11:20
TROOPERS Green -K1 Florbal Židenice Pink2:3
so 24.9. 12:20
K1 Florbal Židenice Black -Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní1:9
so 24.9. 12:20
Florbal Hodonín -FBC GEPARDI BRNO blue2:8
so 24.9. 12:20
TROOPERS Green -Sokol Brno I EMKOCase GulliversB2:6
so 24.9. 13:00
FBO Orel Boskovice -FBŠ Hattrick Brno Blue9:2
so 24.9. 13:00
F.A.T.R. Dubňany -Bulldogs Brno Orange2:2
so 24.9. 13:00
Aligators -K1 Florbal Židenice Pink4:7
ne 25.9. 09:00
FBK Atlas Blansko -TJ SOKOL LETOVICE8:6
ne 25.9. 10:00
FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV -ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B6:7
ne 25.9. 10:20
TJ SOKOL LETOVICE -FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow3:19
ne 25.9. 10:40
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green -Florbal Rosice2:6
ne 25.9. 11:40
Florbal Rosice -FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV 5:5
ne 25.9. 11:40
FBK Atlas Blansko -FBC GEPARDI BRNO yellow2:8
ne 25.9. 12:20
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green6:5
ne 25.9. 13:20
ŠSK ZŠ Očovská Hodonín B -Florbal Rosice7:2
ne 25.9. 14:00
FBC ZŠ Komenského SLAVKOV -TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ green0:0

​​

Obrázek