{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

​​​​

#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBK Rožnov p/R B4400
12
301218
2.SK Domaslavice4400
12
342311
3.FBC ORCA KRNOV B4211
7
26224
4.FBC VÁLEC Český Těšín4202
6
24213
5.FBC Hlučín4202
6
24231
6.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.4121
5
1821-3
7.TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy4112
4
2227-5
8.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK4103
3
1528-13
9.Fbc Šternberk2011
1
1215-3
10.FBC Přerov U20 B4013
1
2028-8
11.FBS Olomouc B2002
0
712-5
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Beerboys TJ Libina4310
10
431627
2.FBC Hranice B2200
6
17512
3.FBC Droždín2200
6
963
4.FBC Mohelnice B4202
6
28253
5.SK K2 Prostějov B2110
4
1055
6.FBS Olomouc C2101
3
871
7.JAMAJKA KOJETÍN4103
3
1526-11
8.Orel Jednota Troubelice4103
3
1443-29
9.IBK Bisons Přerov2020
2
440
10.FbC Asper Šumperk B2002
0
58-3
11.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL2002
0
1119-8
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Z.F.K. Petrovice B4400
12
322111
2.Florbal Exelsior Havířov B3300
9
311219
3.FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA4301
9
271710
4.FBC Spartak Bílovec3201
6
12120
5.TJ Slovan Havířov B 4112
4
20200
6.Flashing Stars Havířov4112
4
2124-3
7.1.MVIL Ostrava B4103
3
1719-2
8.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Mustang2101
3
1214-2
9.1. FBK Eagles Orlová B4031
3
2226-4
10.FBC Letka Netopýři B4013
1
1324-11
11.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B2002
0
826-18
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Cannibals Lipník4400
12
22517
2.FBC Playmakers Prostějov4400
12
251213
3.TJ Postřelmov A4310
10
28820
4.Fbc Falcons Šternberk B4301
9
24204
5.FBC Piranha Přerov C4202
6
18135
6.TJ Postřelmov B4121
5
22184
7.FBC Lutín2020
2
660
8.FBC ZŠ Uničov B4013
1
1121-10
9.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK B4004
0
1223-11
10.Orel Jednota Troubelice B4004
0
1030-20
11.FBC Vikýřovice2002
0
224-22
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.PASKOV SAURIANS4400
12
22715
2.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín4301
9
15132
3.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov 4211
7
14122
4.Florbal Torpedo Havířov C4202
6
322012
5.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice C4202
6
1524-9
6.RH PIVING Ostrava4121
5
2326-3
7.Bazinga Ostrava2101
3
12111
8.FBK Štajgřy Ostrava4103
3
1114-3
9.1. FBK Rožnov p/R C2101
3
58-3
10.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B4103
3
913-4
11.1. SC Bohumín´ 984013
1
1222-10
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Honey Badgers F-M4310
10
321319
2.FbK Horní Suchá B4301
9
19181
3.FBC PORUBA SHARKS4211
7
24195
4.Z.F.K. Petrovice D4130
6
18171
5.FBK RAFANI OSTRAVA4121
5
22202
6.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B2110
4
1468
7.FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA B4112
4
30255
8.FBC Spartak Bílovec B4112
4
1218-6
9.SKP Nový Jičín - FBK Frenštát4103
3
1930-11
10.FBC Cobra Hať2011
1
45-1
11.SK Domaslavice B4013
1
1033-23
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Slovan Havířov C2200
6
1165
2.FBC Letka C2200
6
514
3.TJ Sokol Dolní Životice2200
6
853
4.Flashing Stars Havířov B2110
4
1275
5.TJ Slovan Havířov D Králikáři2110
4
12102
6.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov B2101
3
990
7.Ossiko Třinec B2101
3
330
8.FBC Hlučín B2101
3
45-1
9.Sokol Šenov2002
0
68-2
10.SK ANAKONDA2002
0
04-4
11.Fencers Havířov2002
0
712-5
12.FBC TIGERS PORUBA2002
0
714-7
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Mohelnice3300
9
22814
2.TJ Slovan Havířov4301
9
301911
3.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice4211
7
25187
4.FBC Přerov3201
6
25187
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA2101
3
1257
6.Florbal Exelsior Havířov2101
3
15150
7.FBC ZŠ Uničov2101
3
1013-3
8.FBC ORCA KRNOV2011
1
811-3
9.Fbc Excalibur Šternberk2002
0
1018-8
10.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B2002
0
416-12
11.1.MVIL Ostrava2002
0
020-20
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Asper Šumperk4400
12
30822
2.SK K2 Prostějov4400
12
27918
3.Fbc Šternberk B4301
9
261115
4.FBC Hranice4301
9
19613
5.FBC Droždín4103
3
13130
6.FBK Jeseník4103
3
1216-4
7.FBC Playmakers Prostějov4004
0
628-22
8.FBC Vikýřovice4004
0
749-42
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.4400
12
32824
2.FBC Ossiko Třinec4301
9
1688
3.PASKOV SAURIANS4301
9
20128
4.1. FBK Rožnov p/R4202
6
1284
5.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek4202
6
1091
6.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice4202
6
615-9
7.1. FBK Eagles Orlová2101
3
752
8.FBC Letka4103
3
1317-4
9.FbK Horní Suchá4103
3
613-7
10.FBC TIGERS PORUBA2011
1
612-6
11.TJ Sokol Polanka nad Odrou4013
1
627-21
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ZŠ Uničov4310
10
231310
2.FBC Hranice4310
10
1789
3.FBS Olomouc B4211
7
12120
4.SK K2 Prostějov4202
6
18162
5.FbC Asper Šumperk4202
6
1417-3
6.FBC Zeal Lipník4202
6
1215-3
7.Fbc Topgal Šternberk4103
3
1721-4
8.FBC Mohelnice4103
3
1825-7
9.FBC Přerov B4013
1
1115-4
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.PASKOV SAURIANS2200
6
16412
2.FBC Ossiko Třinec2200
6
927
3.1.MVIL Ostrava2101
3
1174
4.TJ Slovan Havířov2101
3
1183
5.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice2101
3
910-1
6.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B2101
3
79-2
7.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA2101
3
59-4
8.1. FBK Rožnov p/R2011
1
812-4
9.FBC Spartak Bílovec2011
1
914-5
10.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice0000
0
000
11.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek2002
0
313-10
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC GYMNÁZIUM Český Těšín2200
6
1358
2.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B2200
6
826
3.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov2110
4
11101
4.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.1100
3
936
5.TJ Olympia Bruntál2101
3
10100
6.FBC ORCA KRNOV2011
1
912-3
7.1. SFK Havířov0000
0
000
8.FBC Letka1001
0
02-2
9.FbK Horní Suchá2002
0
511-6
10.FBC TIGERS PORUBA2002
0
515-10
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Fbc Topgal Šternberk4400
12
61853
2.FBS Olomouc4400
12
36729
3.FBC ZŠ Uničov Black3300
9
22139
4.FbC Asper Šumperk4301
9
27189
5.FBC Lipník4112
4
2234-12
6.FBC Mohelnice4103
3
1231-19
7.SK K2 Prostějov4103
3
1638-22
8.FBC Hranice4013
1
1744-27
9.FBC Přerov2002
0
512-7
10.FBC Tornáda Lutín3003
0
1326-13
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal Exelsior Havířov4400
12
42933
2.FBC AUTEL Český Těšín4400
12
35926
3.1. SFK Havířov4301
9
451035
4.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA4301
9
371423
5.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice2200
6
19316
6.1.MVIL Ostrava4103
3
24186
7.FBC Ossiko Třinec2101
3
1016-6
8.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov4103
3
1347-34
9.FBC Spartak Bílovec4013
1
633-27
10.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice4013
1
839-31
11.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ČERVENÍ4004
0
950-41
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow2200
6
22715
2.Fbc ClientIO Šternberk2200
6
20812
3.FbC Asper Šumperk B2101
3
11101
4.FBS Olomouc B0000
0
000
5.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL2002
0
1017-7
6.T.J. Sokol Náklo2002
0
728-21
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1.MVIL Ostrava B4400
12
31427
2.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B4310
10
371423
3.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ4310
10
27621
4.FBC ORCA KRNOV4310
10
271512
5.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA B4301
9
311417
6.FBC TIGERS PORUBA4202
6
1317-4
7.FBK Škorpioni Ostrava4202
6
2339-16
8.SVČ Odry4112
4
2125-4
9.FBC Letka4103
3
22193
10.FBC "BARBARIENS" H. Životice4004
0
627-21
11.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ4004
0
631-25
12.FBC TIGERS PORUBA B4004
0
1144-33
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek4400
12
351421
2.FbK Horní Suchá4310
10
391029
3.PASKOV SAURIANS4301
9
422022
4.Florbal Exelsior Havířov B4301
9
291019
5.1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop4211
7
25169
6.1. FBC Karviná4211
7
32248
7.1. SFK Havířov B4202
6
2627-1
8.SK Domaslavice4112
4
1123-12
9.TJ Slovan Havířov4103
3
1735-18
10.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice4013
1
1631-15
11.1. FBK Rožnov p/R4013
1
1032-22
12.1. SC Bohumín´ 984004
0
646-40
Utkání
so 12.10. 08:00
Florbal Exelsior Havířov -1. FBC Karviná
so 12.10. 08:35
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán -FBC ORCA KRNOV
so 12.10. 09:00
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
so 12.10. 09:10
FBC Ossiko Třinec -Florbal Exelsior Havířov
so 12.10. 09:35
TJ Slovan Havířov -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 12.10. 09:45
1. FBC Karviná -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán
so 12.10. 10:10
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
so 12.10. 10:20
FBC ORCA KRNOV -FBC Ossiko Třinec
so 12.10. 10:45
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 12.10. 10:55
Florbal Exelsior Havířov -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán
so 12.10. 11:20
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
so 12.10. 11:30
1. FBC Karviná -FBC ORCA KRNOV
so 12.10. 11:55
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 12.10. 12:05
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán -FBC Ossiko Třinec
so 12.10. 12:30
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 12.10. 12:40
FBC ORCA KRNOV -Florbal Exelsior Havířov
so 12.10. 12:45
1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop -1.MVIL Ostrava
so 12.10. 13:05
TJ Slovan Havířov -Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
so 12.10. 13:15
FBC Ossiko Třinec -1. FBC Karviná
so 12.10. 13:20
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -Toro Salibandy Ostrava
so 12.10. 13:40
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
so 12.10. 13:55
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo -1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
so 12.10. 14:15
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
so 12.10. 14:30
1.MVIL Ostrava -FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
so 12.10. 15:05
Toro Salibandy Ostrava -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo
so 12.10. 15:40
1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop -FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
so 12.10. 16:15
1.MVIL Ostrava -Toro Salibandy Ostrava
so 12.10. 16:50
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo
so 12.10. 17:15
Toro Salibandy Ostrava -1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
so 12.10. 18:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo -1.MVIL Ostrava
ne 13.10. 09:00
FBC Spartak Bílovec -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
ne 13.10. 09:00
PASKOV SAURIANS -1.FK Ostrava JIH
ne 13.10. 09:35
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -FBC Letka
ne 13.10. 09:35
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 13.10. 10:10
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -FBC Spartak Bílovec
ne 13.10. 10:10
FbK Horní Suchá -PASKOV SAURIANS
ne 13.10. 10:45
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ -FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
ne 13.10. 10:45
1.FK Ostrava JIH -1. FBK Rožnov p/R
ne 13.10. 11:20
FBC Letka -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
ne 13.10. 11:20
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -FbK Horní Suchá
ne 13.10. 11:55
FBC Spartak Bílovec -FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
ne 13.10. 11:55
PASKOV SAURIANS -1. FBK Rožnov p/R
ne 13.10. 12:30
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ -FBC Letka
ne 13.10. 12:30
1.FK Ostrava JIH -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 13.10. 13:05
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
ne 13.10. 13:05
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -FbK Horní Suchá
ne 13.10. 13:40
FBC Letka -FBC Spartak Bílovec
ne 13.10. 13:40
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -PASKOV SAURIANS
ne 13.10. 14:15
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
ne 13.10. 14:15
FbK Horní Suchá -1.FK Ostrava JIH
Utkání
so 12.10. 08:00
FBC Mohelnice -FbC Asper Šumperk
so 12.10. 08:30
SK K2 Prostějov Blue -FBC ZŠ Uničov
so 12.10. 09:00
FbC Asper Šumperk -SK K2 Prostějov Black
so 12.10. 09:00
FBC Lipník -FBC Hranice
so 12.10. 09:30
SK K2 Prostějov Blue -FBC Mohelnice
so 12.10. 09:30
FBS Olomouc 11 -FBC Přerov Žraloci
so 12.10. 10:00
FBC ZŠ Uničov -SK K2 Prostějov Black
so 12.10. 10:00
FBC Hranice -Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk
so 12.10. 10:30
FbC Asper Šumperk -SK K2 Prostějov Blue
so 12.10. 10:30
FBS Olomouc 11 -FBC Lipník
so 12.10. 11:00
FBC Mohelnice -FBC ZŠ Uničov
so 12.10. 11:00
FBC Přerov Žraloci -Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk
so 12.10. 11:30
SK K2 Prostějov Black -SK K2 Prostějov Blue
so 12.10. 11:30
FBC Hranice -FBS Olomouc 11
so 12.10. 12:00
FBC ZŠ Uničov -FbC Asper Šumperk
so 12.10. 12:00
FBC Lipník -FBC Přerov Žraloci
so 12.10. 12:30
SK K2 Prostějov Black -FBC Mohelnice
so 12.10. 12:30
Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk -FBS Olomouc 11
so 12.10. 13:00
FBC Přerov Žraloci -FBC Hranice
so 12.10. 13:30
Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk -FBC Lipník
ne 13.10. 08:30
FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL -Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk
ne 13.10. 09:00
FBC Přerov Tučňáci -FBS Olomouc 12
ne 13.10. 09:30
Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk -FBK Jeseník
ne 13.10. 10:00
FBC Přerov Tučňáci -FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
ne 13.10. 10:30
FBS Olomouc 12 -FBK Jeseník
ne 13.10. 11:00
Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk -FBC Přerov Tučňáci
ne 13.10. 11:30
FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL -FBS Olomouc 12
ne 13.10. 12:00
FBK Jeseník -FBC Přerov Tučňáci
ne 13.10. 12:30
FBS Olomouc 12 -Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk
ne 13.10. 13:00
FBK Jeseník -FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
Utkání
so 12.10. 09:00
FBC SMOLO Český Těšín -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 12.10. 09:30
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci
so 12.10. 10:00
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 12.10. 10:30
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -FBC SMOLO Český Těšín
so 12.10. 11:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 12.10. 11:30
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
so 12.10. 12:00
FBC SMOLO Český Těšín -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci
so 12.10. 12:30
TJ Slovan Havířov -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
so 12.10. 13:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 12.10. 13:30
TJ Slovan Havířov -FBC SMOLO Český Těšín
ne 13.10. 09:00
FBC Letka -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 13.10. 09:00
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata
ne 13.10. 09:30
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -FBC TIGERS PORUBA
ne 13.10. 09:35
1. SFK Havířov -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
ne 13.10. 10:00
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -PASKOV SAURIANS
ne 13.10. 10:10
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata -Z.F.K. Petrovice
ne 13.10. 10:30
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -FBC Letka
ne 13.10. 10:45
1. SFK Havířov -1. FBK Rožnov p/R
ne 13.10. 11:00
FBC TIGERS PORUBA -PASKOV SAURIANS
ne 13.10. 11:20
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -Z.F.K. Petrovice
ne 13.10. 11:30
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
ne 13.10. 11:55
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata -1. SFK Havířov
ne 13.10. 12:00
FBC Letka -FBC TIGERS PORUBA
ne 13.10. 12:30
PASKOV SAURIANS -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
ne 13.10. 12:30
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
ne 13.10. 13:00
FBC TIGERS PORUBA -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 13.10. 13:05
Z.F.K. Petrovice -1. SFK Havířov
ne 13.10. 13:30
PASKOV SAURIANS -FBC Letka
ne 13.10. 13:40
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata
ne 13.10. 14:15
Z.F.K. Petrovice -1. FBK Rožnov p/R
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA B4400
12
27720
2.SK K2 Prostějov4400
12
261115
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B4400
12
19910
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA4301
9
22913
5.FBC Hranice4301
9
1012-2
6.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice4202
6
1394
7.FBS Olomouc B2101
3
550
8.PASKOV SAURIANS4103
3
1013-3
9.FBC Spartak Bílovec4103
3
714-7
10.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek4103
3
921-12
11.FBC Přerov2002
0
613-7
12.1. FBK Rožnov & SKP Frenštát p/R4004
0
821-13
13.FbC Asper Šumperk4004
0
523-18
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc4400
12
30624
2.Florbal Vsetín6303
9
19181
3.FBC Ossiko Třinec4301
9
13130
4.Zlín Lions5302
9
1516-1
5.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek4202
6
17152
6.FbC Aligators6105
3
1932-13
7.FbC Asper Šumperk3003
0
215-13
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc4301
9
35827
2.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA4301
9
321220
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4301
9
17143
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA4202
6
25169
5.FBC Hranice4202
6
22211
6.Florbal Exelsior Havířov4202
6
1123-12
7.FBC Přerov4103
3
1728-11
8.FBC Ossiko Třinec4004
0
340-37
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBK Eagles Orlová2200
6
1275
2.FbK LDN Horní Suchá2200
6
1064
3.FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina2101
3
954
4.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A0000
0
000
5.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B0000
0
000
6.FBC Lipník0000
0
000
7.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA0000
0
000
8.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA0000
0
000
9.Florbal Torpedo Havířov2002
0
913-4
10.FBS Olomouc2002
0
514-9

Obrázek