{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

​​​​

#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBK Rožnov p/R B10811
25
713833
2.SK Domaslavice8710
22
643727
3.FBC Hlučín10703
21
634617
4.FBC VÁLEC Český Těšín10514
16
584711
5.FBC ORCA KRNOV B10514
16
65596
6.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.8323
11
3036-6
7.TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy10235
9
4669-23
8.Fbc Šternberk8134
6
4658-12
9.FBS Olomouc B8206
6
4357-14
10.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK8206
6
3961-22
11.FBC Přerov U20 B10127
5
4663-17
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Beerboys TJ Libina12822
26
955837
2.SK K2 Prostějov B8611
19
452718
3.FBC Hranice B10613
19
604317
4.FBS Olomouc C10604
18
564214
5.FBC Mohelnice B10604
18
665511
6.IBK Bisons Přerov10334
12
43349
7.FBC Droždín8404
12
33321
8.Orel Jednota Troubelice10406
12
5493-39
9.FbC Asper Šumperk B12318
10
5370-17
10.JAMAJKA KOJETÍN10307
9
3563-28
11.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL10208
6
4669-23
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Z.F.K. Petrovice B12912
28
936330
2.Flashing Stars Havířov10712
22
563917
3.FBC Spartak Bílovec10622
20
44422
4.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Mustang8602
18
554213
5.TJ Slovan Havířov B 12525
17
56542
6.1.MVIL Ostrava B12516
16
726210
7.Florbal Exelsior Havířov B8503
15
614912
8.FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA10406
12
4459-15
9.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B8206
6
3261-29
10.1. FBK Eagles Orlová B10046
4
4660-14
11.FBC Letka Netopýři B10019
1
3159-28
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Cannibals Lipník8800
24
561442
2.FBC Playmakers Prostějov10802
24
592930
3.Fbc Falcons Šternberk B10604
18
61556
4.TJ Postřelmov A8521
17
512130
5.FBC Lutín8521
17
553718
6.FBC ZŠ Uničov B10424
14
45423
7.FBC Piranha Přerov C10415
13
4855-7
8.TJ Postřelmov B10334
12
514011
9.Orel Jednota Troubelice B10208
6
2975-46
10.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK B8008
0
2648-22
11.FBC Vikýřovice8008
0
1883-65
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.PASKOV SAURIANS121011
31
694128
2.Bazinga Ostrava10721
23
704723
3.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín10622
20
45378
4.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov 12624
20
46442
5.Florbal Torpedo Havířov C10604
18
694029
6.RH PIVING Ostrava12534
18
67643
7.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B12516
16
43385
8.FBK Štajgřy Ostrava12417
13
4447-3
9.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice C10217
7
2958-29
10.1. FBK Rožnov p/R C10118
4
2548-23
11.1. SC Bohumín´ 9810028
2
2871-43
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC PORUBA SHARKS10712
22
584216
2.FBC Honey Badgers F-M10622
20
664026
3.Z.F.K. Petrovice D10550
20
513912
4.FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA B10532
18
654817
5.FBK RAFANI OSTRAVA10334
12
51474
6.FbK Horní Suchá B8404
12
3336-3
7.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B8323
11
362115
8.FBC Cobra Hať8224
8
3034-4
9.FBC Spartak Bílovec B10226
8
3046-16
10.SKP Nový Jičín - FBK Frenštát8215
7
4153-12
11.SK Domaslavice B8017
1
1974-55
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Slovan Havířov D Králikáři11812
25
904941
2.TJ Sokol Dolní Životice9711
22
483612
3.TJ Slovan Havířov C10613
19
584414
4.FBC TIGERS PORUBA12615
19
46451
5.FBC Letka C10613
19
3436-2
6.Flashing Stars Havířov B12525
17
6364-1
7.Sokol Šenov8512
16
532330
8.Ossiko Třinec B12516
16
544311
9.FBC Hlučín B8512
16
332310
10.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov B10217
7
4567-22
11.SK ANAKONDA10019
1
1044-34
12.Fencers Havířov100010
0
2888-60
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Mohelnice12903
27
674027
2.FBC Přerov10712
22
664521
3.FBC ZŠ Uničov10703
21
39336
4.Florbal Exelsior Havířov10604
18
876027
5.TJ Slovan Havířov10523
17
675116
6.FBC ORCA KRNOV10514
16
4546-1
7.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA10415
13
33294
8.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice10415
13
5268-16
9.Fbc Excalibur Šternberk10217
7
4661-15
10.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B10127
5
3459-25
11.1.MVIL Ostrava8017
1
1054-44
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC Asper Šumperk101000
30
751857
2.SK K2 Prostějov111001
30
772354
3.FBK Jeseník10424
14
44413
4.FBC Hranice8413
13
381820
5.Fbc Šternberk B8404
12
41356
6.FBC Droždín8206
6
2343-20
7.FBC Playmakers Prostějov8107
3
1845-27
8.FBC Vikýřovice110110
1
26119-93
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.121011
31
743044
2.PASKOV SAURIANS10811
25
792752
3.FBC Ossiko Třinec10721
23
381523
4.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek12705
21
392910
5.1. FBK Rožnov p/R12615
19
37289
6.1. FBK Eagles Orlová10523
17
392415
7.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice10505
15
3644-8
8.FbK Horní Suchá10307
9
2046-26
9.FBC Letka122010
6
2852-24
10.FBC TIGERS PORUBA10118
4
3266-34
11.TJ Sokol Polanka nad Odrou11119
4
2687-61
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Hranice12921
29
422616
2.FBC ZŠ Uničov12831
27
603921
3.Fbc Topgal Šternberk14734
24
905634
4.FbC Asper Šumperk14626
20
4956-7
5.SK K2 Prostějov12606
18
52457
6.FBS Olomouc B12516
16
3549-14
7.FBC Zeal Lipník14428
14
5681-25
8.FBC Mohelnice12237
9
3852-14
9.FBC Přerov B14149
7
4462-18
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.PASKOV SAURIANS10820
26
613130
2.TJ Slovan Havířov12813
25
723933
3.FBC Ossiko Třinec10802
24
532627
4.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B10613
19
3839-1
5.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice8422
14
372512
6.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA12408
12
3555-20
7.FBC Spartak Bílovec10325
11
3645-9
8.1.MVIL Ostrava10316
10
4043-3
9.1. FBK Rožnov p/R8215
7
2440-16
10.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice8206
6
1840-22
11.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek12129
5
3465-31
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.10811
25
602733
2.1. SFK Havířov8800
24
732053
3.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B10613
19
37316
4.FBC GYMNÁZIUM Český Těšín8512
16
471928
5.TJ Olympia Bruntál8413
13
3638-2
6.FBC ORCA KRNOV10325
11
4143-2
7.FBC Letka8314
10
33294
8.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov10217
7
3856-18
9.FbK Horní Suchá8206
6
2456-32
10.FBC TIGERS PORUBA100010
0
1686-70
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Fbc Topgal Šternberk121110
34
14426118
2.FBS Olomouc12903
27
1033172
3.FBC Přerov11722
23
623032
4.FbC Asper Šumperk11614
19
57543
5.FBC Mohelnice11407
12
2872-44
6.FBC ZŠ Uničov Black11506
15
5369-16
7.FBC Hranice11416
13
5881-23
8.FBC Lipník11317
10
4578-33
9.SK K2 Prostějov11218
7
3374-41
10.FBC Tornáda Lutín11119
4
34102-68
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice101000
30
971879
2.FBC AUTEL Český Těšín12903
27
855134
3.1. SFK Havířov10811
25
12217105
4.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA12813
25
935043
5.Florbal Exelsior Havířov12723
23
883949
6.1.MVIL Ostrava10316
10
4655-9
7.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice10316
10
3469-35
8.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov12309
9
45127-82
9.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ČERVENÍ12219
7
37116-79
10.FBC Ossiko Třinec10208
6
3466-32
11.FBC Spartak Bílovec10118
4
2295-73
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc B10811
25
822755
2.Fbc ClientIO Šternberk10730
24
1023567
3.FbC Asper Šumperk B10514
16
56479
4.FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow10514
16
56515
5.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL10109
3
36100-64
6.T.J. Sokol Náklo10109
3
2496-72
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B121011
31
974156
2.1.MVIL Ostrava B12903
27
593623
3.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ12822
26
903357
4.FBC Letka12804
24
1155065
5.FBC ORCA KRNOV12732
24
885830
6.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA B12705
21
917516
7.FBC TIGERS PORUBA12543
19
45432
8.SVČ Odry12327
11
6191-30
9.FBK Škorpioni Ostrava12318
10
68130-62
10.FBC "BARBARIENS" H. Životice12309
9
3271-39
11.FBC TIGERS PORUBA B12219
7
3888-50
12.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ120012
0
1987-68
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek121002
30
963858
2.1. FBC Karviná12912
28
805129
3.1. SFK Havířov B12903
27
896029
4.PASKOV SAURIANS12804
24
1076938
5.1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop12714
22
776512
6.Florbal Exelsior Havířov B12705
21
805624
7.SK Domaslavice12516
16
5961-2
8.1. FBK Rožnov p/R12426
14
6475-11
9.FbK Horní Suchá12417
13
725517
10.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice12417
13
4676-30
11.TJ Slovan Havířov121110
4
47106-59
12.1. SC Bohumín´ 98120012
0
29134-105
Utkání
so 18.1. 08:00
FBS Olomouc Rangers -FBS Olomouc Stars
so 18.1. 08:30
FBC ZŠ Uničov Black -FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
so 18.1. 08:35
SK K2 Prostějov Blue -FBC Přerov Predátoři
so 18.1. 09:10
FBC Mohelnice 07 -FBS Olomouc Rangers
so 18.1. 09:10
FbC Asper Šumperk White -FbC Asper Šumperk Black
so 18.1. 09:45
FBS Olomouc Stars -SK K2 Prostějov Blue
so 18.1. 09:50
Fbc Šternberk -FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
so 18.1. 10:20
FBC Přerov Predátoři -FBC Mohelnice 07
so 18.1. 10:30
FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow -FbC Asper Šumperk White
so 18.1. 10:55
FBS Olomouc Rangers -SK K2 Prostějov Blue
so 18.1. 11:10
FbC Asper Šumperk Black -Fbc Šternberk
so 18.1. 11:30
FBS Olomouc Stars -FBC Přerov Predátoři
so 18.1. 11:50
FBC ZŠ Uničov Black -FbC Asper Šumperk White
so 18.1. 12:05
SK K2 Prostějov Blue -FBC Mohelnice 07
so 18.1. 12:30
FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow -FbC Asper Šumperk Black
so 18.1. 12:40
FBC Přerov Predátoři -FBS Olomouc Rangers
so 18.1. 13:10
FbC Asper Šumperk White -Fbc Šternberk
so 18.1. 13:15
FBC Mohelnice 07 -FBS Olomouc Stars
so 18.1. 13:50
FbC Asper Šumperk Black -FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
so 18.1. 14:30
Fbc Šternberk -FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
ne 19.1. 08:30
SK K2 Prostějov Black -FBC Tornáda Lutín
ne 19.1. 09:00
FBC Lipník -FBC Hranice
ne 19.1. 09:05
FBC Vikýřovice -FBC Droždín
ne 19.1. 09:35
FBC Přerov Panteři -FBC Mohelnice 08
ne 19.1. 09:40
FBK Jeseník -SK K2 Prostějov Black
ne 19.1. 10:10
FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL -FBC Lipník
ne 19.1. 10:15
FBC Tornáda Lutín -FBC Vikýřovice
ne 19.1. 10:45
FBC Hranice -FBC Přerov Panteři
ne 19.1. 10:50
FBC Droždín -FBK Jeseník
ne 19.1. 11:20
FBC Mohelnice 08 -FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
ne 19.1. 11:25
SK K2 Prostějov Black -FBC Vikýřovice
ne 19.1. 11:55
FBC Lipník -FBC Přerov Panteři
ne 19.1. 12:00
FBC Tornáda Lutín -FBC Droždín
ne 19.1. 12:30
FBC Hranice -FBC Mohelnice 08
ne 19.1. 12:35
FBC Vikýřovice -FBK Jeseník
ne 19.1. 13:05
FBC Přerov Panteři -FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
ne 19.1. 13:10
FBC Droždín -SK K2 Prostějov Black
ne 19.1. 13:40
FBC Mohelnice 08 -FBC Lipník
ne 19.1. 13:45
FBK Jeseník -FBC Tornáda Lutín
ne 19.1. 14:15
FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL -FBC Hranice
Utkání
so 18.1. 08:00
1. FBC Karviná -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
so 18.1. 08:35
Toro Salibandy Ostrava -FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
so 18.1. 09:00
1.MVIL Ostrava -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 18.1. 09:10
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ -1. FBC Karviná
so 18.1. 09:35
FBC Letka -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 18.1. 09:45
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -Toro Salibandy Ostrava
so 18.1. 10:00
FBC Ossiko Třinec -1. SFK Havířov
so 18.1. 10:10
FbK Horní Suchá -1.MVIL Ostrava
so 18.1. 10:20
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
so 18.1. 10:35
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo
so 18.1. 10:45
TJ Slovan Havířov -FBC Letka
so 18.1. 10:55
1. FBC Karviná -Toro Salibandy Ostrava
so 18.1. 11:10
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ -FBC Ossiko Třinec
so 18.1. 11:20
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -FbK Horní Suchá
so 18.1. 11:30
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
so 18.1. 11:45
1. SFK Havířov -FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
so 18.1. 11:55
1.MVIL Ostrava -FBC Letka
so 18.1. 12:05
Toro Salibandy Ostrava -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ
so 18.1. 12:20
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
so 18.1. 12:30
TJ Slovan Havířov -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 18.1. 12:40
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -1. FBC Karviná
so 18.1. 12:55
FBC Ossiko Třinec -FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
so 18.1. 13:05
FBC Letka -FbK Horní Suchá
so 18.1. 13:15
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
so 18.1. 13:30
1. SFK Havířov -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo
so 18.1. 13:40
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -1.MVIL Ostrava
so 18.1. 14:05
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
so 18.1. 14:15
FbK Horní Suchá -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 18.1. 14:40
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo -FBC Ossiko Třinec
so 18.1. 15:15
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ -1. SFK Havířov
ne 19.1. 08:00
PASKOV SAURIANS -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
ne 19.1. 08:35
FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ -1.FK Ostrava JIH
ne 19.1. 09:00
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán
ne 19.1. 09:10
FBC ORCA KRNOV -PASKOV SAURIANS
ne 19.1. 09:35
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -FBC BARTOSINI Český Těšín
ne 19.1. 09:45
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ
ne 19.1. 10:10
FBC TIGERS PORUBA ORANŽOVÍ -Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
ne 19.1. 10:20
1.FK Ostrava JIH -FBC ORCA KRNOV
ne 19.1. 10:45
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 19.1. 10:55
PASKOV SAURIANS -FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ
ne 19.1. 11:20
FBC BARTOSINI Český Těšín -FBC TIGERS PORUBA ORANŽOVÍ
ne 19.1. 11:30
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -1.FK Ostrava JIH
ne 19.1. 11:55
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
ne 19.1. 12:05
FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ -FBC ORCA KRNOV
ne 19.1. 12:30
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán -FBC BARTOSINI Český Těšín
ne 19.1. 12:40
1.FK Ostrava JIH -PASKOV SAURIANS
ne 19.1. 13:05
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -FBC TIGERS PORUBA ORANŽOVÍ
ne 19.1. 13:15
FBC ORCA KRNOV -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
ne 19.1. 13:40
FBC BARTOSINI Český Těšín -Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
ne 19.1. 14:15
FBC TIGERS PORUBA ORANŽOVÍ -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán
Utkání
so 18.1. 08:00
TJ Slovan Havířov -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 18.1. 08:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
so 18.1. 08:30
FBC TIGERS PORUBA -PASKOV SAURIANS
so 18.1. 08:30
Z.F.K. Petrovice -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 18.1. 09:00
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -1. SC Bohumín´ 98
so 18.1. 09:00
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -FbK Horní Suchá
so 18.1. 09:30
FBC TIGERS PORUBA -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 18.1. 09:30
Z.F.K. Petrovice -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci
so 18.1. 10:00
PASKOV SAURIANS -1. FBK Rožnov p/R
so 18.1. 10:00
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -FbK Horní Suchá
so 18.1. 10:00
FBC ORCA KRNOV -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 18.1. 10:30
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -FBC TIGERS PORUBA
so 18.1. 10:30
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA -Z.F.K. Petrovice
so 18.1. 10:30
FBC Letka -1. SFK Havířov
so 18.1. 11:00
TJ Slovan Havířov -1. FBK Rožnov p/R
so 18.1. 11:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 18.1. 11:00
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
so 18.1. 11:30
1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -PASKOV SAURIANS
so 18.1. 11:30
FbK Horní Suchá -Z.F.K. Petrovice
so 18.1. 11:30
FBC Letka -FBC ORCA KRNOV
so 18.1. 12:00
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -FBC TIGERS PORUBA
so 18.1. 12:00
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
so 18.1. 12:00
1. SFK Havířov -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
so 18.1. 12:30
PASKOV SAURIANS -TJ Slovan Havířov
so 18.1. 12:30
FbK Horní Suchá -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci
so 18.1. 12:30
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -FBC Letka
so 18.1. 13:00
FBC ORCA KRNOV -1. SFK Havířov
so 18.1. 13:30
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -FBC Letka
so 18.1. 14:00
1. SFK Havířov -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 18.1. 14:30
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -FBC ORCA KRNOV
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B141112
34
672938
2.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA B121002
30
703535
3.FBC Přerov12804
24
563818
4.FBS Olomouc B10712
22
402614
5.SK K2 Prostějov12714
22
53467
6.FBC Hranice12624
20
38344
7.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice12615
19
44377
8.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA12534
18
45387
9.1. FBK Rožnov & SKP Frenštát p/R12417
13
3346-13
10.FBC Spartak Bílovec12219
7
2543-18
11.PASKOV SAURIANS12219
7
3256-24
12.FbC Asper Šumperk12219
7
2765-38
13.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek121110
4
3370-37
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc121101
33
13221111
2.Zlín Lions131003
30
744430
3.FBC Ossiko Třinec13922
29
714922
4.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek14617
19
6281-19
5.FbC Aligators14419
13
4773-26
6.Florbal Vsetín144010
12
4087-47
7.FbC Asper Šumperk141013
3
2495-71
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA111001
30
842955
2.FBS Olomouc10802
24
882662
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice10802
24
472819
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA11506
15
65587
5.FBC Hranice10505
15
46451
6.FBC Přerov11308
9
4874-26
7.Florbal Exelsior Havířov10307
9
2567-42
8.FBC Ossiko Třinec110011
0
682-76
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B10910
28
1052580
2.FbK LDN Horní Suchá8503
15
38335
3.FBC ČPP OSTRAVA6420
14
482127
4.FBC Lipník8422
14
422121
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA10415
13
4161-20
6.1. FBK Eagles Orlová8404
12
2934-5
7.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A8224
8
2839-11
8.Florbal Torpedo Havířov6204
6
2640-14
9.FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina10208
6
3566-31
10.FBS Olomouc6006
0
1870-52

​​

Obrázek