{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Hranice161123
35
875928
2.FBC Piranha Spartak Přerov B141013
31
1067531
3.FBS Olomouc14914
28
876027
4.FbC Playmakers Prostějov16907
27
91901
5.SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějov14806
24
90828
6.TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy14725
23
857411
7.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK14617
19
6771-4
8.SK Domaslavice14518
16
6884-16
9.FBK Jeseník14518
16
6079-19
10.FBC Mohelnice14419
13
7780-3
11.Fbc Šternberk160214
2
59123-64
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Beerboys Libina181323
41
1297257
2.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK B181224
38
835924
3.FBC Hranice B181116
34
916823
4.FBS Olomouc B18945
31
1017229
5.FBC TJ Tatran Litovel18945
31
928111
6.FbC Asper Šumperk B18828
26
94105-11
7.SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějov B16727
23
77770
8.FBC Mohelnice B16718
22
99106-7
9.IBK Bisons Přerov184212
14
5888-30
10.FBC Spartak Přerov Oldies C163211
11
6690-24
11.FBC Cannibals Lipník160214
2
56128-72
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBK Rožnov p/R B181404
42
1135657
2.Z.F.K. LichnaTradeCZ Petrovice B181242
40
1468660
3.FBC VÁLEC Český Těšín201316
40
14011426
4.FurtFit Pirates Ostrava181035
33
1121039
5.FBC Spartak Bílovec18945
31
88799
6.2. MVIL Ostrava B18738
24
8991-2
7.1. SC Bohumín´ 98186210
20
78117-39
8.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Mustang 186012
18
83104-21
9.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava B184311
15
7894-16
10.Florbal Torpedo Havířov B184311
15
103135-32
11.TJ Slovan Havířov B 183114
10
77128-51
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc C161222
38
935538
2.FBC Droždín161114
34
634815
3.HC Jamajka Kojetín161105
33
825527
4.Orel Jednota Troubelice16907
27
1118031
5.FbC Playmakers Prostějov B16826
26
685711
6.TJ Postřelmov16808
24
6880-12
7.Arktic Olomouc186210
20
85105-20
8.FBC Sokol Týn - Lipník B16619
19
5674-18
9.FBK Jeseník B165110
16
5775-18
10.FBC ZŠ Uničov B165110
16
3760-23
11.Fbc Falcons Šternberk B183213
11
5889-31
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Netopýři Štěpánkovice181422
44
1094465
2.F.B.K. Štajgřy Ostrava181323
41
994950
3.FBC Hlučín181215
37
1045648
4.FBC Orca Krnov B181107
33
1087731
5.RH Piving209110
28
97127-30
6.FBK Škorpioni Ostrava18729
23
93100-7
7.ČSKA Ostrava187110
22
89100-11
8.FBC O.C.E.L.O.T. Ostrava18639
21
7681-5
9.FBK Letka Ostrava B186111
19
64102-38
10.1. SC Bohumín´ 98 B185112
16
77105-28
11.Pirates Ostrava B183015
9
64139-75
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Ossiko Třinec181611
49
14339104
2.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín201055
35
1078918
3.1. FBK Rožnov p/R C18927
29
1017625
4.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov A18927
29
90873
5.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B18909
27
8893-5
6.TJ Slovan Havířov C18747
25
928012
7.1. FbK Eagles Orlová B188010
24
7589-14
8.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice C18729
23
103106-3
9.FbK Horní Suchá B18729
23
79102-23
10.SK Domaslavice B184113
13
79137-58
11.FBC Cobra Hať184113
13
59118-59
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.181701
51
14139102
2.FBK Fénix Orlová181314
40
985642
3.Bazinga Ostrava181215
37
1067927
4.Florbal Torpedo Havířov C161105
33
1035053
5.FbC Frýdek-Místek B18909
27
83785
6.SKP Nový Jičín - FBK Frenštát16817
25
80773
7.FBC Poruba Sharks187110
22
7489-15
8.FBC PRIMAškola Spartak Bílovec B186210
20
6274-12
9.1. FBK Rožnov p/R D164111
13
5080-30
10.FBK Rafani Ostrava163112
10
64114-50
11.FBK Letka Ostrava C180216
2
50175-125
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Z.F.K. Petrovice D181710
52
15043107
2.Flashing Stars Havířov181125
35
88808
3.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B18945
31
756312
4.SC Pustá Polom181017
31
8489-5
5.SK ANAKONDA18837
27
52502
6.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice C18828
26
7081-11
7.FBC Spartak Bílovec C18747
25
827012
8.Sokol Šenov18729
23
6274-12
9.FBC Hlučín B186111
19
6175-14
10.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov B186111
19
7593-18
11.FBC SVČ Odry185112
16
6793-26
12.Fencers Havířov181413
7
58113-55
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ZŠ Uničov181503
45
1043272
2.Fbc Excalibur Šternberk181422
44
1106149
3.FBC Mohelnice18729
23
7782-5
4.FBC Hranice186012
18
61583
5.FBC Lions Vikýřovice181017
3
36155-119
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. MVIL Ostrava201424
44
1055253
2.FbC Frýdek-Místek191153
38
1067531
3.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B201226
38
1087929
4.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice181044
34
865135
5.FBC Orca Krnov201037
33
67598
6.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice18846
28
938310
7.FBC Ossiko Třinec18819
25
8491-7
8.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava206212
20
6898-30
9.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B204313
15
5183-32
10.1. FBK Rožnov p/R193611
15
50100-50
11.Paskov Saurians204115
13
65122-57
12.FBC DDM Český Těšín0000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Postřelmov161213
37
763442
2.FBS Olomouc14914
28
633132
3.Floorball player FBC Droždín14914
28
734429
4.SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějov16817
25
66606
5.FBC Hranice13733
24
613526
6.FBC Mohelnice14725
23
756114
7.FbC Asper Šumperk15636
21
59554
8.FBC Spartak Přerov13517
16
4549-4
9.FBK Jeseník142012
6
3699-63
10.FBK Lynx Šumperk150114
1
27113-86
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. MVIL Ostrava161420
44
883553
2.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.181035
33
954946
3.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice161006
30
876324
4.TJ Slovan Havířov16844
28
756411
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava16916
28
57534
6.FBC Orca Krnov16835
27
5665-9
7.FbK Horní Suchá16727
23
66633
8.FBC Ossiko Třinec18648
22
65605
9.FbC Frýdek-Místek163310
12
5965-6
10.Paskov Saurians163112
10
4288-46
11.FBC DDM Kovona Český Těšín160115
1
39124-85
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FbK Eagles Orlová141103
33
763541
2.FBC Tigers Poruba141013
31
905040
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B14914
28
823151
4.1. FBK Rožnov p/R14806
24
1076047
5.FBC SVČ Odry144010
12
72126-54
6.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov143011
9
4496-52
7.1. SC Bohumín´ 98143011
9
51124-73
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ZŠ Uničov Black141202
36
1103674
2.FbC Asper Šumperk151014
31
1036439
3.Fbc Topgal Šternberk141004
30
1053669
4.FBS Olomouc A14923
29
943163
5.FBC Spartak Přerov14725
23
765719
6.FBC Mohelnice14707
21
59581
7.SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějov14518
16
61574
8.Floorball player FBC Droždín143110
10
44101-57
9.FBC Hranice152112
7
35120-85
10.FBK Jeseník142012
6
34161-127
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice181602
48
18431153
2.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice181503
45
1395683
3.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava181413
43
17164107
4.FbC Piraně Frýdek-Místek181215
37
1025151
5.Florbal Torpedo Havířov181107
33
11910019
6.Paskov Saurians18909
27
125129-4
7.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava MODŘÍ207112
22
96118-22
8.FBC DDM SaltAgro Český Těšín185112
16
99143-44
9.FBC Ossiko Třinec185112
16
69114-45
10.TJ Slovan Havířov182115
7
46199-153
11.1. FBK Rožnov p/R181017
3
48193-145
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow161114
34
1254976
2.FBS Olomouc B161105
33
6074-14
3.FBC Zeal Lipník16907
27
866521
4.FBC Tornáda Lutín16718
22
6066-6
5.FBK Lynx Šumperk161015
3
41118-77
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice191414
43
1136053
2.1. MVIL Ostrava191414
43
1106149
3.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B191207
36
1216556
4.FbK Horní Suchá191117
34
1319140
5.1. FbK Eagles Orlová191108
33
1179423
6.FbC Frýdek-Místek198011
24
1048123
7.FBC Tigers Poruba194114
13
67118-51
8.1. SFK Havířov190019
0
48241-193
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B201721
53
17844134
2.FCB Panteři Bruntál 956201532
48
1408753
3.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava ŽLUTÍ181305
39
1127834
4.FBC Orca Krnov18738
24
978611
5.FBC Spartak Bílovec205213
17
102152-50
6.FBC IMOTHEP Štěpánkovice182016
6
65129-64
7.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava ČERVENÍ182016
6
67185-118
Utkání
so 25.3. 08:00
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci- : -
so 25.3. 08:30
Florbal Torpedo Havířov Žlutí -1. SFK Havířov bílí- : -
so 25.3. 09:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci -1. FBC Karviná- : -
so 25.3. 09:30
1. SFK Havířov bílí -FBK Škorpioni Ostrava- : -
so 25.3. 09:30
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor- : -
so 25.3. 10:00
1. FBC Karviná -Florbal Torpedo Havířov Žlutí- : -
so 25.3. 10:05
S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava- : -
so 25.3. 10:30
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci -1. SFK Havířov bílí- : -
so 25.3. 10:55
S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice- : -
so 25.3. 11:00
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -Florbal Torpedo Havířov Žlutí- : -
so 25.3. 11:30
1. SFK Havířov bílí -1. FBC Karviná- : -
so 25.3. 11:30
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava- : -
so 25.3. 12:00
Florbal Torpedo Havířov Žlutí -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci- : -
so 25.3. 12:20
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor -S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava- : -
so 25.3. 12:30
1. FBC Karviná -FBK Škorpioni Ostrava- : -
so 25.3. 12:55
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice- : -
ne 26.3. 08:00
1. SFK Havířov modří -FbK Horní Suchá- : -
ne 26.3. 08:00
TJ Slovan Havířov -FBC DDM AGA24 Český Těšín- : -
ne 26.3. 08:30
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -Paskov Saurians- : -
ne 26.3. 08:30
1. FbK Eagles Orlová -SK Domaslavice- : -
ne 26.3. 09:00
FbK Horní Suchá -1. FBK Rožnov p/R- : -
ne 26.3. 09:00
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -TJ Slovan Havířov- : -
ne 26.3. 09:30
Paskov Saurians -1. SFK Havířov modří- : -
ne 26.3. 09:30
FBC DDM AGA24 Český Těšín -1. FbK Eagles Orlová- : -
ne 26.3. 10:00
Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -1. FBK Rožnov p/R- : -
ne 26.3. 10:00
SK Domaslavice -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov- : -
ne 26.3. 10:30
Paskov Saurians -FbK Horní Suchá- : -
ne 26.3. 10:30
TJ Slovan Havířov -1. FbK Eagles Orlová- : -
ne 26.3. 11:00
1. SFK Havířov modří -Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice- : -
ne 26.3. 11:00
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -FBC DDM AGA24 Český Těšín- : -
ne 26.3. 11:30
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -Paskov Saurians- : -
ne 26.3. 11:30
SK Domaslavice -TJ Slovan Havířov- : -
ne 26.3. 12:00
FbK Horní Suchá -Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice- : -
ne 26.3. 12:00
1. FbK Eagles Orlová -FbC Coyotes Jablunkov- : -
ne 26.3. 12:30
1. FBK Rožnov p/R -1. SFK Havířov modří- : -
ne 26.3. 12:30
FBC DDM AGA24 Český Těšín -SK Domaslavice- : -
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B181323
41
975146
2.FbK Horní Suchá191234
39
674522
3.1. FBK Rožnov p/R201064
36
745420
4.FBC Olomouc181116
34
694821
5.FBC Spartak Přerov18945
31
604911
6.FBC Ossiko Třinec206212
20
4467-23
7.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava175210
17
6577-12
8.Florbal PEGRES Havířov205114
16
5580-25
9.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice203116
10
43103-60
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B161411
43
16831137
2.FBC Spartak Bílovec141004
30
725022
3.FbC Asper Šumperk13625
20
614120
4.SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějov14527
17
4588-43
5.SKP Nový Jičín - FBK Frenštát153210
11
3667-31
6.Paskov Saurians162113
7
25130-105
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc201703
51
1234083
2.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice211605
48
1365185
3.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava201505
45
1306169
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava219012
27
74740
5.FBC Ossiko Třinec207112
22
82784
6.FBC Spartak Přerov205114
16
65131-66
7.FbC Asper Šumperk201019
3
24199-175
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B141220
38
1054461
2.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava141013
31
986632
3.FbK LDN Horní Suchá16916
28
965442
4.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A14914
28
62548
5.Florbal Torpedo Havířov14437
15
5171-20
6.S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava14509
15
6790-23
7.SK Stonava12417
13
6482-18
8.FBC OLD Beerboys Libina13319
10
6287-25
9.1. SC Bohumín´ 98130211
2
3188-57

​​

Obrázek