{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B2200
6
44341
2.FBS Olomouc B2200
6
963
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B2101
3
35530
4.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice2101
3
954
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA2101
3
963
6.FBC Spartak Bílovec2101
3
770
7.FBC Hranice2101
3
613-7
8.Asper Šumperk0000
0
000
9.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek2002
0
212-10
10.KTG Bruises Opava2002
0
064-64
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Hranice11000
3
12210
2.Torpedo Havířov11000
3
13310
3.FBC Letka Toman Finance Group10001
0
313-10
4.FBC Intevo Třinec 10001
0
212-10
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBS Olomouc4400
12
29326
2.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava4301
9
37433
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice4112
4
1015-5
4.FbK Horní Suchá2020
2
880
5.Asper Šumperk4013
1
518-13
6.FBC Přerov2002
0
041-41
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava2200
6
37136
2.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice1100
3
1129
3.Asper Šumperk0000
0
000
4.FBC Tornáda Lutín0000
0
000
5.FBS Olomouc0000
0
000
6.FBC Intevo Třinec1001
0
013-13
7.FBC Hranice2002
0
335-32
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK K2 Prostějov2200
6
18108
2.FBK Jeseník2200
6
16115
3.FBC Spartak Bílovec2110
4
1248
4.Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B2110
4
871
5.1. SFK Flashing Stars Havířov2101
3
1082
6.FBC VÁLEC Český Těšín2101
3
12111
7.FBC Letka B Toman Finance Group2011
1
69-3
8.FBC Hranice B2011
1
412-8
9.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.0000
0
000
10.SK Domaslavice2002
0
1416-2
11.Z.F.K. Petrovice B2002
0
1022-12
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK2200
6
1358
2.FBC Droždín2110
4
1183
3.SK K2 Prostějov B2110
4
752
4.FBS Olomouc B2110
4
761
5.FBC Piranha Přerov B2110
4
14131
6.FBC Cannibals Lipník2101
3
844
7.FBC Playmakers Prostějov2101
3
1112-1
8.FBC Mohelnice B0000
0
000
9.FBC Beerboys TJ Libina2002
0
1318-5
10.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL2002
0
38-5
11.TJ Postřelmov2002
0
614-8
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R Legendy C2200
6
19613
2.Bazinga Ostrava2200
6
1147
3.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B2200
6
936
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B2200
6
1073
5.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín2101
3
871
6.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek2011
1
67-1
7.TJ Slovan Havířov B 2011
1
69-3
8.FBC Hlučín0000
0
000
9.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B2002
0
713-6
10.FBC Honey Badgers F-M2002
0
312-9
11.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov 2002
0
516-11
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Saros Olomouc4400
12
30921
2.FBC ZŠ Uničov B4310
10
21129
3.FBC Zeal Lipník C4310
10
17116
4.FBC Lutín4211
7
241311
5.FBC Lipník B4211
7
17152
6.IBK Bisons Přerov4202
6
16151
7.FBC Playmakers Prostějov B4202
6
1124-13
8.TJ Postřelmov B2101
3
981
9.Orel Jednota Troubelice4103
3
1113-2
10.FBC Mohelnice C4103
3
1012-2
11.Fbc Falcons Šternberk B4103
3
1220-8
12.Asper Šumperk B2002
0
59-4
13.TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané - HK B4004
0
527-22
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Šenov2200
6
19514
2.FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA2200
6
1156
3.1. FBK Eagles Orlová B2110
4
1486
4.TJ Slovan Havířov C Králikáři2101
3
13112
5.FBC Spartak Bílovec B2101
3
11110
6.FBC TIGERS PORUBA2101
3
810-2
7.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B2101
3
59-4
8.RH PIVING Ostrava2011
1
813-5
9.Z.F.K. Petrovice C0000
0
000
10.FBC Letka C Toman Finance Group2002
0
1016-6
11.1.MVIL Ostrava B2002
0
415-11
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Intevo Třinec B2200
6
1459
2.SK Domaslavice B2200
6
1789
3.FBK RAFANI OSTRAVA2200
6
1798
4.SK ANAKONDA2101
3
1358
5.FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA B2101
3
1587
6.FbK Horní Suchá B2101
3
1213-1
7.TJ Sokol Dolní Životice2101
3
1014-4
8.FBC Hlučín B0000
0
000
9.KTG Bruises Opava2002
0
714-7
10.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R D2002
0
313-10
11.Fencers Havířov2002
0
423-19
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Přerov4301
9
371720
2.Asper Šumperk3300
9
291019
3.FBC Hranice4301
9
29227
4.Fbc Excalibur Šternberk2200
6
14311
5.FBC Mohelnice3201
6
211011
6.FBC ZŠ Uničov4103
3
1122-11
7.SK K2 Prostějov4004
0
1430-16
8.FBC Playmakers Prostějov4004
0
1051-41
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Intevo Třinec 4301
9
491039
2.1. SFK Havířov3300
9
22517
3.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice4301
9
261214
4.FBC Letka Toman Finance Group4301
9
2324-1
5.1.MVIL Ostrava2200
6
1064
6.FbK Horní Suchá3102
3
25169
7.FBC ORCA KRNOV4103
3
2426-2
8.FAT PIPE TJ Slovan Havířov4103
3
2123-2
9.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B4103
3
1223-11
10.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov0000
0
000
11.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R4004
0
673-67
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.3300
9
23815
2.FBC Spartak Bílovec3300
9
261115
3.1. SFK Havířov B3201
6
16142
4.1. FBK Eagles Orlová2101
3
1156
5.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek1100
3
651
6.KTG Bruises Opava4103
3
1831-13
7.1.FK Ostrava JIH0000
0
000
8.FBC Český Těšín2002
0
615-9
9.1. SC BOHUMÍN 984004
0
1229-17
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC ZŠ Uničov2200
6
31130
2.SK K2 Prostějov2200
6
21615
3.FBC Přerov2200
6
13211
4.FBC Mohelnice2200
6
17611
5.FBS Olomouc B0000
0
000
6.Asper Šumperk B2002
0
411-7
7.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL2002
0
419-15
8.FBC Droždín2002
0
224-22
9.FBC Hranice2002
0
528-23
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Intevo Třinec 2200
6
20119
2.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice2200
6
927
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B2200
6
1156
4.1. SFK Havířov B1100
3
936
5.TJ Slovan Havířov2101
3
945
6.FbK Horní Suchá2101
3
78-1
7.FBC Letka Toman Finance Group0000
0
000
8.FBC ORCA KRNOV1001
0
39-6
9.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R2002
0
514-9
10.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.2002
0
413-9
11.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov2002
0
321-18
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK Domaslavice2200
6
28424
2.1.MVIL Ostrava2200
6
23122
3.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA2110
4
826
4.FBC TIGERS PORUBA2101
3
78-1
5.1. SC BOHUMÍN 982101
3
58-3
6.PASKOV SAURIANS2011
1
57-2
7.Z.F.K. Petrovice2002
0
117-16
8.1.FK Ostrava JIH2002
0
434-30
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Mohelnice4310
10
33825
2.SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc2200
6
31328
3.FBC Přerov2200
6
1284
4.FBC ZŠ Uničov Black2200
6
14104
5.SK K2 Prostějov4112
4
2830-2
6.Asper Šumperk4112
4
2326-3
7.FBC Tornáda Lutín4112
4
1341-28
8.Fbc Topgal Šternberk4004
0
1219-7
9.FBC Hranice Orli2002
0
728-21
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice2200
6
42537
2.FBC Intevo Třinec 2200
6
28226
3.1. SFK Havířov2200
6
20515
4.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek2200
6
17314
5.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava2101
3
20146
6.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice2101
3
1091
7.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R2002
0
517-12
8.Torpedo Havířov2002
0
821-13
9.FBC TIGERS PORUBA2002
0
232-30
10.FBC MR elektro Český Těšín A2002
0
044-44
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBK Jeseník2200
6
29227
2.SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc B2200
6
25322
3.FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow2200
6
16610
4.Fbc ClientIO Šternberk2110
4
16106
5.FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL2101
3
1257
6.Asper Šumperk B2101
3
18153
7.FBC Playmakers Prostějov2101
3
610-4
8.FBC Mohelnice B2101
3
1015-5
9.FBC Traweko Lipník2011
1
910-1
10.FBC Vikýřovice2002
0
219-17
11.FBC Hranice Sokoli2002
0
422-18
12.SK K2 Prostějov B2002
0
535-30
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbK Horní Suchá4400
12
31625
2.PASKOV SAURIANS4400
12
32725
3.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov 4301
9
23176
4.1. FBC Karviná2200
6
20614
5.Z.F.K. Petrovice4202
6
28235
6.TJ Slovan Havířov2101
3
1082
7.FBC MR elektro Český Těšín B 2101
3
89-1
8.1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop2002
0
512-7
9.1. SFK Havířov B2002
0
110-9
10.FBK Škorpioni Ostrava4004
0
1343-30
11.1. SC BOHUMÍN 984004
0
737-30
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1.MVIL Ostrava2200
6
18711
2.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B2200
6
12210
3.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava B2200
6
16610
4.FBC ORCA KRNOV2101
3
1293
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA2101
3
1192
6.Toro Salibandy Ostrava0000
0
000
7.FBC Spartak Bílovec2002
0
813-5
8.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.1001
0
16-5
9.1.FK Ostrava JIH1001
0
311-8
10.FBC Letka Toman Finance Group2002
0
523-18
Utkání
so 1.10. 08:00
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci
so 1.10. 08:00
1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 1.10. 08:30
Z.F.K. Petrovice -FBC Spartak Bílovec
so 1.10. 08:30
1.FK Ostrava JIH -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
so 1.10. 09:00
FBC ZABI Český Těšín -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 1.10. 09:00
1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop -FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
so 1.10. 09:00
1. SFK Havířov -1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
so 1.10. 09:30
Z.F.K. Petrovice -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci
so 1.10. 09:30
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -FBC TIGERS PORUBA
so 1.10. 09:30
1.FK Ostrava JIH -FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
so 1.10. 10:00
FBC Spartak Bílovec -FBC ZABI Český Těšín
so 1.10. 10:00
1.MVIL Ostrava -1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
so 1.10. 10:00
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -1. SFK Havířov
so 1.10. 10:30
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -Z.F.K. Petrovice
so 1.10. 10:30
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
so 1.10. 10:30
1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -1.FK Ostrava JIH
so 1.10. 11:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci -FBC ZABI Český Těšín
so 1.10. 11:00
FBC TIGERS PORUBA -1.MVIL Ostrava
so 1.10. 11:00
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -1. SFK Havířov
so 1.10. 11:30
FBC Spartak Bílovec -S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
so 1.10. 11:30
1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop -FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
so 1.10. 11:30
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R
so 1.10. 12:00
FBC ZABI Český Těšín -Z.F.K. Petrovice
so 1.10. 12:00
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group -1.MVIL Ostrava
so 1.10. 12:00
1. SFK Havířov -1.FK Ostrava JIH
so 1.10. 12:30
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci -FBC Spartak Bílovec
so 1.10. 12:30
FBC TIGERS PORUBA -1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
so 1.10. 12:30
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
so 1.10. 13:00
1.MVIL Ostrava -FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
so 1.10. 13:30
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group -FBC TIGERS PORUBA
ne 2.10. 08:00
FbK Horní Suchá -1. SC BOHUMÍN 98
ne 2.10. 08:30
Toro Salibandy Ostrava -Torpedo Havířov
ne 2.10. 09:00
FBC ORCA KRNOV -FbK Horní Suchá
ne 2.10. 09:30
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor -FBC Hlučín
ne 2.10. 09:30
Toro Salibandy Ostrava -1. SC BOHUMÍN 98
ne 2.10. 10:00
FBC Intevo Třinec -TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří
ne 2.10. 10:00
Torpedo Havířov -FBC ORCA KRNOV
ne 2.10. 10:30
FbK Horní Suchá -Toro Salibandy Ostrava
ne 2.10. 10:45
FBC Intevo Třinec -1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor
ne 2.10. 11:00
1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 -FBC ORCA KRNOV
ne 2.10. 11:15
TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří -FBC Hlučín
ne 2.10. 11:30
Torpedo Havířov -FbK Horní Suchá
ne 2.10. 12:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor -TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří
ne 2.10. 12:00
FBC ORCA KRNOV -Toro Salibandy Ostrava
ne 2.10. 12:30
FBC Hlučín -FBC Intevo Třinec
ne 2.10. 12:30
1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 -Torpedo Havířov
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Rytíři B2200
6
28226
2.FBC Letka LEGENDS2200
6
15411
3.Torpedo Havířov B2200
6
1789
4.FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava2110
4
16610
5.1. SC Vítkovice Mustang C2101
3
1293
6.FBK Štajgřy Ostrava2101
3
69-3
7.FBC Intevo Třinec 2011
1
710-3
8.FBC Lipník 0000
0
000
9.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA0000
0
000
10.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice A1001
0
14-3
11.1. FBK Eagles Orlová1001
0
210-8
12.Torpedo Havířov A2002
0
420-16
13.FBC OLD Beerboys TJ Libina2002
0
329-26

​​

Obrázek