{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Prague Vikings221741
55
1589365
2.BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA201721
53
1297158
3.FbK Wildcats Praha201136
36
877215
4.Kanonýři Kladno B201037
33
13912019
5.FbK Olymp Praha2210012
30
113130-17
6.Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B209110
28
1119021
7.FBC Texas19838
27
7778-1
8.IBK Kubánský Klan198110
25
8486-2
9.Kings Praha206212
20
109130-21
10.Sokol Benátky206212
20
93140-47
11.FKÚ Ovocné Báze206113
19
94111-17
12.Tatran Střešovice B204511
17
96128-32
13.FbŠ Bohemians C203512
14
80121-41
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Panthers Praha B221732
54
1545698
2.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B201415
43
1337756
3.Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy B201217
37
997920
4.Floorball Club Falcon201208
36
13410628
5.FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice201118
34
13912514
6.Las Plantas201118
34
1089612
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha B201019
31
11510114
8.TJ Sokol Mukařov B20857
29
100964
9.FbK Olymp Praha B209110
28
93110-17
10.Florbal Team Nebušice208012
24
7889-11
11.Wizards DDM Praha 10 C207112
22
97128-31
12.IBK Kubánský Klan B - MISTŘI!202216
8
89149-60
13.Sport Eden Beroun222119
7
72199-127
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FC Bučis Team211632
51
1468858
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C211623
50
1639469
3.FT Sokol Břevnov201136
36
1329636
4.IBK Kuřata Kladno201055
35
17413143
5.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha201019
31
1421420
6.EMCO Cholerics201019
31
138145-7
7.FBC Ekonom Praha20857
29
88862
8.Desperados209110
28
1561506
9.Kanonýři Kladno C22688
26
18214537
10.Torza Sorry20749
25
119122-3
11.FBC Žraloci Příbram226313
21
120153-33
12.Red Dragons Hořovice204214
14
89133-44
13.Florbalová akademie MB "B"200218
2
70234-164
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sokol Rudná161510
46
1234677
2.Panthers Praha C161312
40
1004159
3.Athletics Praha B16916
28
886721
4.IBK Tajula16907
27
1059510
5.FBK Ježci Rožmitál16826
26
827111
6.FT Sokol Břevnov B18819
25
6381-18
7.TJ Sokol Dobříš16619
19
5385-32
8.TBC Horoměřice185310
18
6982-13
9.FKMP Praha16349
13
5077-27
10.FBK VŠSK PedF UK163112
10
63102-39
11.FBC Vokovický Šavle163112
10
59108-49
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kralupy n/V161222
38
995742
2.Florbal Neratovice181224
38
1006238
3.FbC Barracudas Slaný161024
32
785523
4.Florbal Praha161024
32
806020
5.Prague Vikings „B"16916
28
826814
6.SK Kladno Raisins16736
24
70700
7.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C16718
22
93100-7
8.FBC Young Boys165110
16
5780-23
9.Fbk Koleje Slovan 165110
16
6096-36
10.VŠSK MFF Praha162212
8
5089-39
11.FBC Start98 C182115
7
73105-32
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Orka Čelákovice B181332
42
1125953
2.FBC Merkur Praha161312
40
1016140
3.FBC Kutná Hora B161033
33
816615
4.FBC Dynamis PRO16916
28
786018
5.FBC Pitbulls Kolín B16736
24
6575-10
6.Vasara16628
20
90837
7.Neo16628
20
6265-3
8.FBC Hamsters Vysočany165011
15
5571-16
9.Lisboa 99164111
13
7992-13
10.FBC Vittoria South Town16349
13
5188-37
11.Poison183213
11
51105-54
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK B.U.H. Praha171133
36
926527
2.BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC16934
30
786315
3.FBC Říčany16916
28
906030
4.FBC Slavia Praha16835
27
896524
5.SK Florbal Benešov B16817
25
79718
6.CRPA Cavallino Rampante16817
25
67634
7.Fbk Buldoci GOP Radotín16637
21
66624
8.FLK Zdar Bar16619
19
6075-15
9.Šneci z Pěšin175111
16
74110-36
10.Game Over Praha162113
7
43104-61
11.Fbk Sokol Bubeneč0000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Vokurky181503
45
1145658
2.FBC Falcons Žižkov161213
37
774928
3.TJ Sokol Dobříš B16835
27
71656
4.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C16826
26
6872-4
5.FbK 1996 Příbram16745
25
725913
6.FBC Zdice18738
24
80800
7.FK Spartak Praha16718
22
62611
8.SK B.U.H. Praha B16718
22
5364-11
9.SK Bruisers Dejvice164210
14
4563-18
10.Pragsport163310
12
5568-13
11.Mosquitos162014
6
3797-60
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D181134
36
966729
2.IBK Svatý hole Kladno B161123
35
824339
3.Gladiátor Team Beroun161105
33
877611
4.IBK Kubánský Klan C161024
32
746014
5.FbK Wildcats Praha B16835
27
645113
6.SK Alien Nation Černošice16826
26
775126
7.Panthers Praha D16718
22
5257-5
8.FBC Ressler boys18639
21
5070-20
9.FBC Penguins Praha164210
14
65103-38
10.FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice B161411
7
4587-42
11.FBC Slavia Praha B160412
4
4370-27
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kralupy n/V B161213
37
866521
2.Florbal Neratovice B171124
35
1036637
3.Floor Maniacs Mělník161114
34
704624
4.Athletics Praha C18927
29
96100-4
5.Noxa Ruzyně16817
25
6572-7
6.FBC Lynx16736
24
7477-3
7.CRPA B Prague Amigos16628
20
71665
8.ForTel TJ Sokol Kobylisy C15618
19
836221
9.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ14518
16
6474-10
10.FBC Uhříněves163211
11
5193-42
11.TJ Kyje161213
5
5193-42
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Kostomlaty n/L171421
44
1275572
2.Sokol Benátky B16925
29
79763
3.FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B16916
28
614912
4.Florbal Poděbrady15906
27
6569-4
5.Fbk Buldoci Radotín B18828
26
66624
6.ELITE PRAHA16718
22
6775-8
7.SK Black Dragons16619
19
4771-24
8.F.C. Vorms Praha16529
17
5053-3
9.J.B.M. Praha16448
16
5561-6
10.Floorball Club Falcon B14518
16
5056-6
11.FC Bourbon SK Praha 4163211
11
3979-40
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kutná Hora C161312
40
1173978
2.FbK Neveklov18945
31
796415
3.FBC Čáslav16835
27
7480-6
4.FbC Engineers16826
26
745618
5.FBC Texas B - massacre16826
26
867214
6.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou16736
24
6566-1
7.SK Florbal Benešov C16718
22
6587-22
8.Desperados SNW B16547
19
5671-15
9.FBC Hornets Praha185112
16
5989-30
10.FbC Rippers Praha164210
14
5975-16
11.FC Astra163310
12
65100-35
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Atomovky201613
49
1698782
2.TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník201523
47
15654102
3.FBC Falcons Žižkov B221507
45
1228240
4.BLACK ANGELS D DYNAMO201235
39
1107139
5.Red Dragons Hořovice B201118
34
1089216
6.PALERMO PŘÍBRAM201019
31
101121-20
7.Štěnátka Athletics Praha D20929
29
87106-19
8.SK Lvi Banko Praha20839
27
8794-7
9.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B20839
27
79101-22
10.SK Lators225314
18
83129-46
11.Sport Eden Beroun B205213
17
86125-39
12.Florbal Riders204412
16
84108-24
13.Dream Team200317
3
49151-102
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Lions Mladá Boleslav181323
41
1115358
2.TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem181305
39
1006337
3.FBC Dynamis PRO B201217
37
1126943
4.FbŠ Bohemians D201217
37
12511510
5.Las Plantas B181134
36
1068125
6.Lhokamo Panthers Praha E181107
33
967224
7.FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec18918
28
8184-3
8.FBC Young Boys "B"18819
25
76760
9.FKMP Praha B185310
18
6696-30
10.FBC Charisma Pečky183213
11
75102-27
11.Floor Maniacs Mělník B183114
10
50103-53
12.FbK Neveklov ,,B´´182115
7
68152-84
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbŠ Bohemians B221813
55
1485395
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B201802
54
14343100
3.FBC Start98201613
49
1164472
4.TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí201433
45
915932
5.Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze201334
42
755322
6.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B20938
30
947618
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha 228113
25
8397-14
8.Panthers Praha B205312
18
7398-25
9.FbC Plzeň205312
18
7096-26
10.Athletics Praha205213
17
57116-59
11.FbK Wildcats Praha204412
16
6194-33
12.Divoký kočky & Olymp203215
11
56104-48
13.Tatran Střešovice B200218
2
47181-134
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Herbadent FK Jižní Město B201730
54
13933106
2.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr201721
53
1062482
3.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C221714
52
1194772
4.Cirkus Praha201316
40
1046638
5.Děkanka SK Praha 4201037
33
6162-1
6.Viking TJ Sokol Kobylisy2010010
30
64586
7.FBC Texas B20929
29
857312
8.Florbalová akademie MB-C-KPY209011
27
4958-9
9.FBC Žraloci Příbram20749
25
796217
10.FBC Pitbullky Kolín206113
19
3873-35
11.Floor Maniacs Mělník 223316
12
63136-73
12.FBC Slavia Praha202216
8
49112-63
13.FBC Penguins Praha201019
3
25177-152
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B201523
47
1646599
2.Kanonýři Kladno B181323
41
1186256
3.Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy181224
38
1325478
4.FBC Start98 Kunratice181134
36
1057233
5.USK Akademik Cheb181017
31
104107-3
6.Athletics Praha18918
28
95112-17
7.BLACK ANGELS B18558
20
8292-10
8.FBC Kralupy n/V185211
17
82101-19
9.Florbalová akademie MB184212
14
5291-39
10.Floorball Club Falcon183312
12
6494-30
11.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha181116
4
41189-148
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK Florbal Benešov201910
58
20626180
2.BLACK ANGELS C 201811
55
19150141
3.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice C201325
41
1006436
4.FBC RYTA ROKYCANY191216
37
927814
5.FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B201028
32
7785-8
6.PALERMO PŘÍBRAM208012
24
88103-15
7.FBC Říčany207211
23
76112-36
8.FBC Pitbulls Kolín226313
21
99146-47
9.FbK Olymp Praha195014
15
57118-61
10.TJ Sokol Dobříš202117
7
48125-77
11.FBC Texas DDM P6202117
7
76176-100
12.Panthers Praha B221813
0
1266066
13.FBC Slavia Praha182115
0
47140-93
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B201424
44
1268343
2.FBC Start98 Kunratice161312
40
1286167
3.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady141310
40
1003763
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha B151023
32
1045351
5.DDM Horní Počernice ORKA19928
29
13810335
6.Wizards DDM Praha 1017917
28
80800
7.FC Bučis Team18828
26
8588-3
8.Athletics Praha187110
22
7993-14
9.Floorball Club Falcon14635
21
67643
10.FbŠ Bohemians B184113
13
6694-28
11.BLACK ANGELS B184014
12
69143-74
12.Kanonýři Kladno B173113
10
54117-63
13.Florbalová akademie MB181314
6
58138-80
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus181413
43
1505991
2.Sokol Rudná181404
42
1416675
3.SK Alien Nation181206
36
1538964
4.Panthers Praha B181008
30
1257451
5.TJ Sokol Dobříš187110
22
99936
6.FbŠ Bohemians C185013
15
94124-30
7.Sport Eden Beroun180018
0
24281-257
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C181602
48
19034156
2.FBC Kralupy n/V181413
43
1266066
3.FbC Barracudas Slaný181017
31
92920
4.Florbal Neratovice18918
28
98109-11
5.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ186111
19
70112-42
6.TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník185211
17
6895-27
7.FBC Texas DDM P6180018
0
48190-142
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 181404
42
1216358
2.Florbalová akademie MB-NBK181215
37
946331
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha C181116
34
1277255
4.FBC Pitbullové Kolín18918
28
97907
5.Athletics Praha B188010
24
7891-13
6.FBC Kutná Hora 186111
19
61102-41
7.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon181017
3
24121-97
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Mukařov181503
45
1536588
2.SK Florbal Benešov B181404
42
19269123
3.FBC Říčany181215
37
1298742
4.Orka Čelákovice181116
34
1087830
5.FBK Draci185112
16
97179-82
6.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha183114
10
80148-68
7.Florbal Jesenice181017
3
45178-133
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Herbadent FK Jižní Město221624
50
1145856
2.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV221435
45
1105951
3.Florbalová akademie MB 221417
43
1217546
4.BLACK ANGELS221345
43
1016833
5.Tatran Střešovice221309
39
997128
6.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha2210210
32
109134-25
7.FbŠ Bohemians226214
20
80129-49
8.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň224315
15
7195-24
9.TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí220121
1
49165-116

#1. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Panthers Praha3201001713
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3101011511
3.FBC Kutná Hora 310002814
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha300201911
#2. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Wizards DDM Praha 1021010061
2.FBC Pitbullačky Kolín20020033
3.FBC Kralupy n/V20010127
4.ELITE PRAHA00000000

Tabulka po 11. kole

1. koš
2. koš

#2. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Kanonýři Kladno330000176
2.Panthers Praha320001710
3.Sokol Rudná320001139
4.SK Florbal Benešov 3100021115
5.ACEMA Sparta Praha310002108
6.Athletics Praha300003313
#6. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.FBK Draci3200011813
2.FBC Říčany bílí310101910
3.Orka Čelákovice311001127
4.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha3100111012
5.FBC Pitbulláci Kolín31010169
6.SK Dvojka Praha310002913
#7. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Florbal Jesenice3200011410
2.Panthers Praha B3101011515
3.Flobo Praha32000176
4.FBC Kutná Hora 31000289
5.ACEMA Sparta Praha C32000189
6.SK Alien Nation Černošice300102710
#8. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Floorball Club Falcon B320100126
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B320001149
3.Florbal Neratovice3200011112
4.FBK Davle310101109
5.FBC Texas DDM P6310002612
6.FBC UNHOŠŤ300003813

Tabulka po 10. kole

#Družstvo ZKvB
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV30167
2.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 730158
3.Tatran Střešovice30150
4.BLACK ANGELS BLACK30147
5.Technology Florbal MB White30147
6.ACEMA Sparta Praha B30141
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha30116
8.Kanonýři Kladno30116
9.Panthers Praha30109
10.SK Florbal Benešov 3095
11.Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy3062
12.Sokol Rudná3057
13.FBC Start98 Kunratice3054
14.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue3047
15.Te7 Tatran Střešovice3032
16.DDM Horní Počernice ORKA3027
17.Athletics Praha3025
18.Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange3017
19.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3017
20.FC Bučis Team 309
21.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4307
22.Floorball Club Falcon305
23.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr305
24.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white300
25.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha300
26.Florbalová akademie MB300
27.Orka Čelákovice300
28.BLACK ANGELS WHITE300
29.Kanonýři Kladno B300
30.FBC Kutná Hora 300
31.FBC Říčany bílí300
32.FBC Pitbulláci Kolín300
33.Florbal Neratovice300
34.SK Florbal Benešov B300
35.FBK Davle300
36.FBC Kralupy n/V300
37.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus300
38.Flobo Praha300
39.Panthers Praha B300
40.ACEMA Sparta Praha C300
41.Floorball Club Falcon B300
42.FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec300
43.zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice300
44.SK Dvojka Praha300
45.FBC Texas DDM P6300
46.SK Alien Nation Černošice300
47.Sport Eden Beroun300
48.FBC UNHOŠŤ310
49.FBK Draci300
50.Florbal Jesenice300
51.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon340
52.FbK Kamenice300
53.Panthers Praha C300
54.FBC Žraloci Příbram300
55.TJ Sokol Dobříš300
56.101. Sportovní klub Praha310
57.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B300
58.FBC Říčany Modří370
59.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou340
60.FBC Slavia Praha370
61.Technology Florbal MB Blue330
62.ACEMA Sparta Praha D360
63.Wizards DDM Praha 10 black340
64.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 340
65.FbK Olymp Praha Apollon390
1. koš
2. koš
3. koš4. koš
5. koš
6. koš
7. koš
8. koš
9. koš
10. koš
11. koš

Tabulka po 10. kole

1. koš
2. koš

#2. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.BLACK ANGELS440000439
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady4300013029
3.FBC Rafanky Kutná Hora 4200022925
4.FBC Texas DDM P64100032948
5.ELITE PRAHA400004020

Tabulka po 9. kole

1. koš
2. koš

Tabulka po 10. kole

#Družstvo Z
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK30
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE30
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha RED30
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW30
5.Athletics Praha Bílí30
6.Athletics Praha Modří30
7.Athletics Praha Pruhovaní30
8.BLACK ANGELS 200430
9.BLACK ANGELS 200530
10.DDM Horní Počernice ORKA30
11.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV30
12.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue30
13.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white30
14.FBC Kralupy n/V30
15.FBC Kutná Hora 30
16.FBC Pitbulláčci Kolín30
17.FBC Start98 Kunratice Black30
18.FBC Start98 Kunratice Yellow30
19.FBC Texas DDM P6 30
20.FBC UNHOŠŤ30
21.FBC Říčany bílí30
22.FBC Říčany modří30
23.FBC Žraloci Příbram30
24.FBK Davle30
25.FBK Draci30
26.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha30
27.FC Bučis Team30
28.FC Bučis Team B30
29.FbK Olymp Praha Achilles30
30.FbK Olymp Praha Apollon30
31.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon30
32.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus30
33.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 730
34.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 430
35.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 - Pankrác30
36.Floor Maniacs Mělník30
37.Floorball Club Falcon black30
38.Floorball Club Falcon blue30
39.Florbal Jesenice30
40.Florbal Neratovice30
41.Florbalová akademie MB30
42.Herbadent FK Jižní Město30
43.Kanonýři Kladno - bílí30
44.Kanonýři Kladno - modří30
45.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice30
46.Orka Čelákovice30
47.Panthers Praha30
48.Panthers Praha B30
49.SK Alien Nation Dobřichovice30
50.SK Florbal Benešov I.30
51.SK Florbal Benešov II.30
52.Sokol Rudná30
53.Sport Eden Beroun30
54.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr30
55.TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník30
56.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady30
57.Tatran Střešovice30
58.Technology Florbal MB Blue30
59.Technology Florbal MB White30
60.Viking TJ Sokol Kobylisy B30
61.Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy30
62.Wizards DDM Praha 10 black30
63.Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange30
64.zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice30

Tabulka po 10. kole

#Družstvo Z
1.101. Sportovní klub Praha30
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha GREY30
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK30
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE30
5.ACEMA Sparta Praha RED30
6.ACEMA Sparta Praha WHITE30
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW30
8.Athletics Praha 200730
9.F.C. Vorms Praha32
10.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV black30
11.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white30
12.FBC Kralupy n/V30
13.FBC Kutná Hora - Orlíci30
14.FBC Pitbulláčkové Kolín30
15.FBC Slavia Praha31
16.FBC Start98 Kunratice Yellow30
17.FBC Start98 Kunratice – white32
18.FBC Start98 Táborská30
19.FBC Texas DDM P6 30
20.FBC Říčany bílí30
21.FBC Říčany modří30
22.FBK Davle30
23.FBK Draci30
24.FC Bučis Team30
25.FC Bučis Team B30
26.FbK Olymp Praha Achilles30
27.FbK Olymp Praha Apollon30
28.FbK Olymp Praha Herkules30
29.FbK Olymp Praha Perseus30
30.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon30
31.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus30
32.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 bílí30
33.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení32
34.Flobo Praha30
35.Floorball Club Falcon black30
36.Floorball Club Falcon blue30
37.Floorball Club Falcon white30
38.Florbal Jesenice trojky32
39.Florbalová akademie MB modří30
40.Florbalová akademie MB červení30
41.Florbalová akademie MB-Dalovice30
42.Kanonýři Kladno24
43.Kanonýři Kladno - bílí30
44.Kanonýři Kladno - modří30
45.Panthers Praha B30
46.Red Dragons Hořovice30
47.SK Alien Nation Černošice30
48.SK Dvojka Praha30
49.SK Florbal Benešov I.30
50.SK Florbal Benešov II.30
51.SSK KSB Future ZŠ Brána jazyků30
52.TJ Sokol Dobříš31
53.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady30
54.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B30
55.Technology Florbal MB Blue30
56.Technology Florbal MB White30
57.Tigers TJ Sokol Nehvizdy30
58.White Tigers TJ Sokol Nehvizdy30
59.Wizards DDM Praha 10 black30
60.Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange30

Tabulka po 9. kole

​​

Obrázek