{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Prague Vikings241941
61
17210270
2.BLACK ANGELS B BENFICA241932
60
1598970
3.FbK Wildcats Praha241446
46
1078720
4.Kanonýři Kladno B241149
37
16414618
5.FBC Texas241059
35
1041022
6.Hlásná - DDM Praha 10 B2411211
35
13010921
7.IBK Kubánský Klan2410113
31
111115-4
8.FbK Olymp Praha2410014
30
125153-28
9.FKÚ Ovocné Báze249213
29
114123-9
10.Kings Praha248313
27
132147-15
11.Sokol Benátky246315
21
121179-58
12.Tatran Střešovice B244614
18
107147-40
13.FbŠ Bohemians C244515
17
108155-47
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Panthers Praha B241932
60
17361112
2.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B241626
50
1569462
3.Floorball Club Falcon241608
48
15812038
4.Fortel TJ Sokol Kobylisy B241428
44
1199821
5.ACEMA Sparta Praha B241329
41
14611828
6.Las Plantas2411310
36
13112110
7.FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice2411211
35
1651605
8.TJ Sokol Mukařov B249510
32
113118-5
9.FbK Olymp Praha B249312
30
109131-22
10.Wizards DDM Praha 10 C249213
29
115149-34
11.Florbal Team Nebušice249114
28
93108-15
12.IBK Kubánský Klan B - MISTŘI!244218
14
114182-68
13.Sport Eden Beroun242121
7
80212-132
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C241923
59
19110190
2.FC Bučis Team241734
54
16510758
3.FT Sokol Břevnov241356
44
15611739
4.IBK Kuřata Kladno241266
42
20915851
5.Desperados2411211
35
1791709
6.FBC Ekonom Praha24978
34
1191136
7.EMCO Cholerics2411112
34
168187-19
8.Torza Sorry249510
32
139145-6
9.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha2410113
31
169187-18
10.Kanonýři Kladno C24789
29
19315934
11.FBC Žraloci Příbram248313
27
135161-26
12.Red Dragons Hořovice245316
18
110157-47
13.Florbalová akademie MB "B"241221
5
97268-171
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sokol Rudná201811
55
16559106
2.Panthers Praha C201622
50
1275275
3.Athletics Praha B201217
37
1128329
4.FBK Ježci Rožmitál201046
34
988513
5.IBK Tajula2010010
30
117119-2
6.FT Sokol Břevnov B208210
26
7091-21
7.TBC Horoměřice207310
24
8086-6
8.TJ Sokol Dobříš207211
23
67108-41
9.FBK VŠSK PedF UK204214
14
77116-39
10.FKMP Praha203413
13
63106-43
11.FBC Vokovický Šavle203314
12
75146-71
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kralupy n/V201442
46
1197544
2.FbC Barracudas Slaný201235
39
916922
3.Florbal Neratovice201226
38
1067036
4.Prague Vikings „B"201226
38
1058025
5.Florbal Praha201037
33
958114
6.SK Kladno Raisins20848
28
87852
7.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C208210
26
109120-11
8.FBC Young Boys207211
23
6891-23
9.Fbk Koleje Slovan 206113
19
75118-43
10.VŠSK MFF Praha204313
15
73109-36
11.FBC Start98 C203215
11
82112-30
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Merkur Praha201613
49
1227547
2.Orka Čelákovice B201433
45
1236657
3.FBC Kutná Hora B201334
42
1027527
4.FBC Pitbulls Kolín B201037
33
90900
5.FBC Dynamis PRO20929
29
85769
6.Neo20929
29
7679-3
7.Vasara207310
24
101965
8.FBC Hamsters Vysočany207013
21
6579-14
9.Lisboa 99205213
17
94113-19
10.FBC Vittoria South Town203512
14
64111-47
11.Poison204214
14
60122-62
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK B.U.H. Praha181233
39
996831
2.BLACK ANGELS C CELTIC18954
32
877215
3.FBC Říčany181017
31
1007030
4.SK Florbal Benešov B181017
31
887414
5.FBC Slavia Praha18846
28
947123
6.CRPA Cavallino Rampante18819
25
7277-5
7.Fbk Buldoci GOP Radotín18738
24
817011
8.FLK Zdar Bar18729
23
7084-14
9.Šneci z Pěšin186111
19
81116-35
10.Game Over Praha182115
7
51121-70
11.Fbk Sokol Bubeneč0000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Vokurky201604
48
1316764
2.FBC Falcons Žižkov201514
46
915833
3.TJ Sokol Dobříš B201145
37
958312
4.FbK 1996 Příbram20956
32
1017526
5.SK B.U.H. Praha B201019
31
7385-12
6.FK Spartak Praha20929
29
80755
7.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C20929
29
8290-8
8.FBC Zdice20839
27
8790-3
9.SK Bruisers Dejvice205213
17
5478-24
10.Pragsport204412
16
6884-16
11.Mosquitos202018
6
45122-77
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.IBK Svatý hole Kladno B201325
41
995742
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D201235
39
1118031
3.Gladiátor Team Beroun201307
39
1109713
4.IBK Kubánský Klan C201226
38
92875
5.SK Alien Nation Černošice201136
36
986335
6.FbK Wildcats Praha B201136
36
856025
7.Panthers Praha D209110
28
6471-7
8.FBC Ressler boys207310
24
5978-19
9.FBC Penguins Praha205213
17
79125-46
10.FBC Blue Horses Žehrovice B201613
9
62115-53
11.FBC Slavia Praha B201514
8
5884-26
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kralupy n/V B201514
46
1128329
2.Floor Maniacs Mělník201325
41
1015744
3.Florbal Neratovice B201226
38
1288543
4.Noxa Ruzyně201127
35
86824
5.Athletics Praha C201028
32
1131112
6.ForTel TJ Sokol Kobylisy C201019
31
1248539
7.FBC Lynx20839
27
96110-14
8.CRPA B Prague Amigos20839
27
88853
9.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ206113
19
93130-37
10.FBC Uhříněves205312
18
67108-41
11.TJ Kyje201217
5
64136-72
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Kostomlaty n/L201721
53
1465987
2.Sokol Benátky B201325
41
1068719
3.FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B201217
37
816021
4.ELITE PRAHA201118
34
90855
5.Florbal Poděbrady201109
33
8289-7
6.Fbk Buldoci Radotín B208210
26
6970-1
7.F.C. Vorms Praha207211
23
65650
8.SK Black Dragons207112
22
5998-39
9.Floorball Club Falcon B207112
22
6385-22
10.J.B.M. Praha205411
19
6576-11
11.FC Bourbon SK Praha 4203215
11
52104-52
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kutná Hora C201712
52
1474998
2.FBC Texas B - massacre201136
36
1098821
3.FbK Neveklov201046
34
896920
4.FbC Engineers201028
32
887018
5.FBC Čáslav20947
31
87108-21
6.SK Florbal Benešov C201019
31
8199-18
7.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou20848
28
8391-8
8.Desperados SNW B205510
20
6587-22
9.FC Astra205312
18
79116-37
10.FbC Rippers Praha205213
17
7795-18
11.FBC Hornets Praha205114
16
6699-33
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Atomovky242013
61
19710295
2.TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník241824
56
18563122
3.FBC Falcons Žižkov B241608
48
1319635
4.BLACK ANGELS D DYNAMO241536
48
1418556
5.Red Dragons Hořovice B241428
44
13710631
6.Štěnátka Athletics Praha D2412210
38
1221202
7.PALERMO PŘÍBRAM2412111
37
118138-20
8.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B2410311
33
102123-21
9.SK Lvi Banko Praha248313
27
99132-33
10.Florbal Riders245415
19
103133-30
11.SK Lators245415
19
91138-47
12.Sport Eden Beroun B245217
17
99167-68
13.Dream Team241320
6
59181-122
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Lions Mladá Boleslav221723
53
1425983
2.TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem221606
48
1277750
3.FbŠ Bohemians D221417
43
14111724
4.FBC Dynamis PRO B221417
43
1257253
5.Las Plantas B221255
41
12710720
6.Lhokamo Panthers Praha E2212010
36
1229923
7.FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec221129
35
100982
8.FBC Young Boys "B"229112
28
8596-11
9.FKMP Praha B225314
18
71123-52
10.Floor Maniacs Mělník B225215
17
73128-55
11.FBC Charisma Pečky224216
14
90130-40
12.FbK Neveklov ,,B´´223118
10
85182-97
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Start98242013
61
1405189
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B241914
58
16357106
3.FbŠ Bohemians B241833
57
1586395
4.TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí241743
55
1197148
5.Florbalová akademie MB-B-Ov.Báze241635
51
976532
6.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň B241338
42
1148529
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha 249114
28
95105-10
8.Athletics Praha248214
26
75132-57
9.Panthers Praha B246315
21
86114-28
10.FbK Wildcats Praha245415
19
74122-48
11.FbC Plzeň245316
18
82116-34
12.Divoký kočky & Olymp244218
14
62128-66
13.Tatran Střešovice B240222
2
56212-156
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Herbadent FK Jižní Město B242040
64
17443131
2.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C241914
58
1365086
3.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr241833
57
1203981
4.Cirkus Praha241716
52
1357659
5.Děkanka SK Praha 4241239
39
81756
6.Viking TJ Sokol Kobylisy2412012
36
81792
7.FBC Texas B2411211
35
1008614
8.FBC Žraloci Příbram2410410
34
997623
9.Florbalová akademie MB-C-KPY2411112
34
6070-10
10.FBC Pitbullky Kolín247116
22
4791-44
11.Floor Maniacs Mělník 243318
12
64149-85
12.FBC Slavia Praha242319
9
59127-68
13.FBC Penguins Praha241023
3
30225-195
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B201523
47
1646599
2.Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy201424
44
1556392
3.Kanonýři Kladno B201343
43
1317556
4.FBC Start98 Kunratice201136
36
1188830
5.USK Akademik Cheb201028
32
113128-15
6.Athletics Praha201028
32
114120-6
7.BLACK ANGELS B20668
24
97106-9
8.Florbalová akademie MB205312
18
66104-38
9.Floorball Club Falcon205312
18
95101-6
10.FBC Kralupy n/V205213
17
88129-41
11.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha201118
4
51213-162
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK Florbal Benešov242310
70
23138193
2.BLACK ANGELS C 242112
64
20762145
3.Panthers Praha B241914
58
1376671
4.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice C241527
47
1327854
5.FBC RYTA ROKYCANY241527
47
1219922
6.FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B2412210
38
9596-1
7.FBC Říčany2411211
35
100117-17
8.PALERMO PŘÍBRAM2410113
31
102113-11
9.FBC Pitbulls Kolín246315
21
103157-54
10.FbK Olymp Praha246018
18
75153-78
11.TJ Sokol Dobříš244119
13
68145-77
12.FBC Texas DDM P6243120
10
97209-112
13.FBC Slavia Praha242121
7
56191-135
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady242121
65
1708288
2.FBC Start98 Kunratice241824
56
1749876
3.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B241536
48
15010842
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha B241437
45
15710156
5.DDM Horní Počernice ORKA241239
39
17112744
6.Floorball Club Falcon241059
35
115119-4
7.Athletics Praha2411112
34
115125-10
8.Wizards DDM Praha 102411112
34
1181180
9.FC Bučis Team248214
26
109129-20
10.BLACK ANGELS B247116
22
104175-71
11.Kanonýři Kladno B246216
20
94163-69
12.Florbalová akademie MB244416
16
88167-79
13.FbŠ Bohemians B244119
13
89142-53
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus181413
43
1505991
2.Sokol Rudná181404
42
1416675
3.SK Alien Nation181206
36
1538964
4.Panthers Praha B181008
30
1257451
5.TJ Sokol Dobříš187110
22
99936
6.FbŠ Bohemians C185013
15
94124-30
7.Sport Eden Beroun180018
0
24281-257
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C181602
48
19034156
2.FBC Kralupy n/V181413
43
1266066
3.FbC Barracudas Slaný181017
31
92920
4.Florbal Neratovice18918
28
98109-11
5.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ186111
19
70112-42
6.TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník185211
17
6895-27
7.FBC Texas DDM P6180018
0
48190-142
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 181404
42
1216358
2.Florbalová akademie MB-NBK181215
37
946331
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha C181116
34
1277255
4.FBC Pitbullové Kolín18918
28
97907
5.Athletics Praha B188010
24
7891-13
6.FBC Kutná Hora 186111
19
61102-41
7.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon181017
3
24121-97
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Mukařov181503
45
1536588
2.SK Florbal Benešov B181404
42
19269123
3.FBC Říčany181215
37
1298742
4.Orka Čelákovice181116
34
1087830
5.FBK Draci185112
16
97179-82
6.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha183114
10
80148-68
7.Florbal Jesenice181017
3
45178-133
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Herbadent FK Jižní Město241635
51
1196554
2.BLACK ANGELS241545
49
1147143
3.Florbalová akademie MB 241518
46
1278047
4.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV241446
46
1166947
5.Tatran Střešovice241419
43
1087929
6.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha2410410
34
117142-25
7.FbŠ Bohemians248214
26
92132-40
8.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň244416
16
76103-27
9.TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí240123
1
51179-128

#1. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Wizards DDM Praha 1032010097
2.FBC Kralupy n/V320001107
3.Panthers Praha3100021514
4.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3001021117
#2. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha220000102
2.FBC Kutná Hora 21000156
3.FBC Pitbullačky Kolín200002411
4.ELITE PRAHA00000000

Tabulka po 12. kole

1. koš
2. koš

#8. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.SK Alien Nation Černošice330000137
2.FBC Kutná Hora 320001126
3.Florbalová akademie MB3200011010
4.FBC Texas DDM P6310002811
5.FBK Davle3100021113
6.Floorball Club Falcon B300003916
#11. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 440000326
2.FBC Říčany Modří430001199
3.FbK Kamenice4200021016
4.Sport Eden Beroun410003624
5.FBC UNHOŠŤ400004719

Tabulka po 12. kole

#Družstvo ZKvB
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV36195
2.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 736191
3.Tatran Střešovice36183
4.Technology Florbal MB White36181
5.ACEMA Sparta Praha B36165
6.BLACK ANGELS BLACK36160
7.Kanonýři Kladno36148
8.Panthers Praha36134
9.ACEMA Sparta Praha36132
10.SK Florbal Benešov 36114
11.Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy3673
12.Sokol Rudná3669
13.FBC Start98 Kunratice3663
14.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue3653
15.Te7 Tatran Střešovice3647
16.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady3636
17.Athletics Praha3634
18.DDM Horní Počernice ORKA3627
19.Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange3617
20.FC Bučis Team 3610
21.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr368
22.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4367
23.Floorball Club Falcon365
24.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white360
25.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha360
26.Florbalová akademie MB360
27.Orka Čelákovice360
28.BLACK ANGELS WHITE360
29.Kanonýři Kladno B360
30.FBC Kutná Hora 360
31.FBC Říčany bílí360
32.FBC Pitbulláci Kolín360
33.Florbal Neratovice360
34.SK Florbal Benešov B360
35.FBK Davle360
36.FBC Kralupy n/V360
37.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus360
38.Flobo Praha360
39.Panthers Praha B360
40.ACEMA Sparta Praha C360
41.Floorball Club Falcon B360
42.FBC Vlci Tatran Kostelec360
43.zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice360
44.SK Dvojka Praha360
45.FBC Texas DDM P6360
46.SK Alien Nation Černošice360
47.Sport Eden Beroun370
48.FBC UNHOŠŤ390
49.FBK Draci360
50.Florbal Jesenice360
51.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon410
52.FbK Kamenice370
53.Panthers Praha C360
54.FBC Žraloci Příbram360
55.TJ Sokol Dobříš360
56.101. Sportovní klub Praha370
57.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B360
58.FBC Říčany Modří440
59.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou410
60.FBC Slavia Praha440
61.Technology Florbal MB Blue390
62.ACEMA Sparta Praha D420
63.Wizards DDM Praha 10 black400
64.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice 410
65.FbK Olymp Praha Apollon460
1. koš
2. koš
3. koš
4. koš
5. koš
6. koš
7. koš
8. koš
9. koš
10. koš
11. koš

Tabulka po 12. kole

1. koš
2. koš

Tabulka po 12. kole

1. koš
2. koš

Tabulka po 12. kole

#Družstvo Z
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK36
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE36
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha RED36
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW36
5.Athletics Praha Bílí36
6.Athletics Praha Modří36
7.Athletics Praha Pruhovaní36
8.BLACK ANGELS 200436
9.BLACK ANGELS 200536
10.DDM Horní Počernice ORKA36
11.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV36
12.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue36
13.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white36
14.FBC Kralupy n/V36
15.FBC Kutná Hora 36
16.FBC Pitbulláčci Kolín36
17.FBC Start98 Kunratice Black36
18.FBC Start98 Kunratice Yellow36
19.FBC Texas DDM P6 36
20.FBC UNHOŠŤ36
21.FBC Říčany bílí36
22.FBC Říčany modří36
23.FBC Žraloci Příbram36
24.FBK Davle36
25.FBK Draci36
26.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha36
27.FC Bučis Team36
28.FC Bučis Team B36
29.FbK Olymp Praha Achilles36
30.FbK Olymp Praha Apollon36
31.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon36
32.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus36
33.FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 736
34.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 436
35.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 - Pankrác36
36.Floor Maniacs Mělník36
37.Floorball Club Falcon black36
38.Floorball Club Falcon blue36
39.Florbal Jesenice36
40.Florbal Neratovice36
41.Florbalová akademie MB36
42.Herbadent FK Jižní Město36
43.Kanonýři Kladno - bílí36
44.Kanonýři Kladno - modří36
45.OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice36
46.Orka Čelákovice36
47.Panthers Praha36
48.Panthers Praha B36
49.SK Alien Nation Dobřichovice36
50.SK Florbal Benešov I.36
51.SK Florbal Benešov II.36
52.Sokol Rudná36
53.Sport Eden Beroun36
54.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr36
55.TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník36
56.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady36
57.Tatran Střešovice36
58.Technology Florbal MB Blue36
59.Technology Florbal MB White36
60.Viking TJ Sokol Kobylisy B36
61.Viking group TJ Sokol Kobylisy36
62.Wizards DDM Praha 10 black36
63.Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange36
64.zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice36

Tabulka po 12. kole

#Družstvo Z
1.101. Sportovní klub Praha36
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha GREY36
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK36
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE36
5.ACEMA Sparta Praha RED36
6.ACEMA Sparta Praha WHITE36
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW36
8.Athletics Praha 200736
9.F.C. Vorms Praha38
10.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV black36
11.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white36
12.FBC Kralupy n/V36
13.FBC Kutná Hora - Orlíci36
14.FBC Pitbulláčkové Kolín36
15.FBC Slavia Praha37
16.FBC Start98 Kunratice Yellow36
17.FBC Start98 Kunratice – white38
18.FBC Start98 Táborská36
19.FBC Texas DDM P6 36
20.FBC Říčany bílí36
21.FBC Říčany modří36
22.FBK Davle36
23.FBK Draci36
24.FC Bučis Team36
25.FC Bučis Team B36
26.FbK Olymp Praha Achilles36
27.FbK Olymp Praha Apollon36
28.FbK Olymp Praha Herkules36
29.FbK Olymp Praha Perseus36
30.FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon36
31.FbK Olymp Praha Zeus36
32.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 bílí36
33.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení38
34.Flobo Praha36
35.Floorball Club Falcon black36
36.Floorball Club Falcon blue36
37.Floorball Club Falcon white36
38.Florbal Jesenice trojky38
39.Florbalová akademie MB modří36
40.Florbalová akademie MB červení36
41.Florbalová akademie MB-Dalovice36
42.Kanonýři Kladno30
43.Kanonýři Kladno - bílí36
44.Kanonýři Kladno - modří36
45.Panthers Praha B36
46.Red Dragons Hořovice36
47.SK Alien Nation Černošice36
48.SK Dvojka Praha36
49.SK Florbal Benešov I.36
50.SK Florbal Benešov II.36
51.SSK KSB Future ZŠ Brána jazyků36
52.TJ Sokol Dobříš37
53.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady36
54.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B36
55.Technology Florbal MB Blue36
56.Technology Florbal MB White36
57.Tigers TJ Sokol Nehvizdy36
58.White Tigers TJ Sokol Nehvizdy36
59.Wizards DDM Praha 10 black36
60.Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange36

Tabulka po 12. kole

​​

​​​​​

Obrázek