{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek


#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Panthers Praha C POWER43100
11
19145
2.ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B43001
9
351916
3.FBC Draci Říčany43001
9
321913
4.FbŠ Bohemians B43001
9
271512
5.Florbal Team Sokol Nebušice42002
6
1920-1
6.Florbal TJ Kobylisy B42002
6
2729-2
7.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr B42002
6
1821-3
8.Tatran Střešovice B21010
4
14131
9.OLYMP FLORBAL41012
4
1627-11
10.SSK Future - Barrandov 41003
3
1321-8
11.Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B20101
2
12120
12.BLACK ANGELS B U2340103
2
1631-15
13.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady C40013
1
1623-7
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE Traverza B22000
6
251015
2.TJ Sokol Dobříš22000
6
13310
3.Panthers Praha D21100
5
1394
4.Sport Kolín Pátečníci21001
3
1284
5.FbŠ Bohemians C21001
3
19181
6.BLACK ANGELS C DASTA21001
3
1416-2
7.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B21001
3
1012-2
8.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha21001
3
610-4
9.FBC VŠTJ Ekonom Praha20101
2
1214-2
10.FT Sokol Praha-Břevnov20011
1
611-5
11.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ20011
1
1222-10
12.Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 C00000
0
000
13.FBC Žraloci Příbram20002
0
918-9
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.BUTCHIS B22000
6
1367
2.AIK Steel Kladno22000
6
18117
3.FBC Slavia Praha B21001
3
18108
4.FbC Red Dragons Hořovice21001
3
1293
5.IBK Kubánský Klan21001
3
13130
6.SK Alien Nation Černošice21001
3
14140
7.Las Plantas21001
3
78-1
8.FKÚ Ovocné Báze21001
3
1720-3
9.Blue Horses Stochov21001
3
1013-3
10.Kralupy Wolves B20101
2
880
11.TBC Horoměřice20011
1
612-6
12.Florbal Neratovice00000
0
000
13.Prague Tigers B20002
0
1224-12
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.VŠSK MFF Praha44000
12
301020
2.TJ Sokol Dobříš B43100
11
19118
3.Prague Tigers C43010
10
291910
4.Florbal Sedlčany43001
9
24177
5.IBK Tajula42002
6
2930-1
6.FBC Vokurky41012
4
2127-6
7.SPORT EDEN BEROUN21001
3
1293
8.Game Over Praha41003
3
1720-3
9.FBK Ježci Rožmitál40103
2
1230-18
10.Fbk Buldoci GOP Radotín20002
0
412-8
11.Prague Amigos CRPA40004
0
1224-12
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.AIK Steel Kladno B22000
6
24519
2.SK B.U.H. Praha21100
5
1376
3.FBC Rakovník A21010
4
18711
4.IBK Svatý hole Kladno21001
3
1486
5.FBK Vosy Praha DDM P2 B21001
3
1082
6.Blue Horses Stochov B21001
3
440
7.Kanonýři Kladno B21001
3
811-3
8.SK Kladno Raisins21001
3
612-6
9.FbC Barracudas Slaný B00000
0
000
10.Poison TJ JUNIOR PRAHA20002
0
520-15
11.FBK VŠSK PaedF UK Praha20002
0
323-20
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Floor Maniacs Mělník43100
11
17314
2.Orka Čelákovice B43001
9
22139
3.Floorball Club FALCON B42002
6
28244
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha C42002
6
13112
5.OLYMP FLORBAL B41111
6
2124-3
6.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV C42002
6
1217-5
7.FBC Lions Mladá Boleslav21100
5
954
8.TEXAS LONGHORNS Sépiáci41012
4
1214-2
9.FKMP Praha41012
4
2230-8
10.FbC Engineers41003
3
1219-7
11.Sokol Benátky n/J20002
0
614-8
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.SK Florbal Benešov B22000
6
18513
2.FBC Draci Říčany TT B22000
6
954
3.Florbal TJ Kobylisy C21010
4
16511
4.FBC Pitbulls Kolín B21001
3
611-5
5.IBK Kubánský Klan B - MISTŘI!!!21001
3
713-6
6.Torza Sorry ASI20101
2
990
7.FBC Mobydick Praha20101
2
34-1
8.Tatran Střešovice C20020
2
1012-2
9.SK DESPERADOS20101
2
1217-5
10.FBC Kutná Hora B00000
0
000
11.VSK ČVUT Praha Neo20002
0
211-9
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Lhokamo Panthers Praha E 22000
6
12102
2.SK B.U.H. Praha B22000
6
12102
3.FbK 1996 Příbram21001
3
1082
4.TJ Sokol Dobříš C21001
3
12102
5.FBC Vokovický Šavle21001
3
871
6.FBC Hornets Praha21001
3
1091
7.SK DESPERADOS SNW B21001
3
660
8.FBC YOUNG BOYS20101
2
34-1
9.SK Alien Nation B20011
1
68-2
10.Las Plantas Original B00000
0
000
11.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr C20002
0
411-7
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal Kladno22000
6
27621
2.FAT PIPE Traverza C22000
6
1679
3.Sokol Rudná B22000
6
1046
4.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B21100
5
862
5.FBC DYNAMIS21001
3
550
6.FBC Uhříněves21001
3
1014-4
7.Fbk Buldoci Radotín B20011
1
57-2
8.FBC Penguins Praha00000
0
000
9.FBC Berani Kladno20002
0
511-6
10.Florbal TJ Kobylisy D20002
0
614-8
11.FBC Majklar20002
0
725-18
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Prague Tigers D22000
6
15312
2.FBC LYNX22000
6
17611
3.Orka Čelákovice C22000
6
1147
4.SOKOL CHODOV21010
4
770
5.Florbal Neratovice B21001
3
752
6.FBC Falcons Žižkov21001
3
16-5
7.FBC Slavia Praha C20101
2
815-7
8.Šneci z Pěšin00000
0
000
9.SK Bruisers Dejvice20002
0
24-2
10.Floor Maniacs Mělník B20002
0
511-6
11.FBC Merkur Praha20002
0
517-12
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou22000
6
18513
2.FBK Včely DDM Praha 222000
6
954
3.J.B.M. Praha22000
6
13103
4.SK Florbal Benešov muži C21010
4
11110
5.TEXAS LONGHORNS B21001
3
761
6.Vlci TATRAN Kostelec nad Č.L.21001
3
660
7.FK Spartak Praha20101
2
880
8.TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem00000
0
000
9.EMCO Cholerics20002
0
510-5
10.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady D20002
0
410-6
11.FbK Neveklov20002
0
1020-10
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FbŠ Bohemians D22000
6
24420
2.Florbal Kladno B U2322000
6
1789
3.TBC Horoměřice B22000
6
835
4.Blue Horses Stochov C21001
3
17152
5.F.C. Vorms Praha21001
3
615-9
6.FBC Hornets Praha B21001
3
515-10
7.FBC Žraloci Příbram B20101
2
45-1
8.FLORBAL RIDERS20011
1
514-9
9.AIK Steel Kladno C00000
0
000
10.FbC Red Dragons Hořovice B20002
0
69-3
11.FBC Rakovník B20002
0
711-4
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Florbalová akademie MB "B"22000
6
15312
2.Panthers Praha F22000
6
14311
3.TJ Kyje22000
6
13310
4.FBC Charisma Pečky21001
3
1284
5.FBC YOUNG BOYS "B"21001
3
981
6.FBC DYNAMIS B21001
3
770
7.Bourbon TJ Ruzyně21001
3
79-2
8.ACEMA Sparta Praha D00000
0
000
9.TEXAS LONGHORNS C20002
0
415-11
10.SK Black Dragons20002
0
214-12
11.FKMP Praha B20002
0
215-13
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Tatran Střešovice B22000
6
19019
2.Kanonýři Kladno22000
6
13310
3.Viking TJ Kobylisy22000
6
954
4.USK Slavia Liberec21010
4
880
5.FbŠ Bohemians B21001
3
1385
6.Wizards DDM SO Praha 1021001
3
963
7.FAT PIPE Start98 B 21001
3
12102
8.Panthers Praha B20101
2
510-5
9.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B00000
0
000
10.Florbalová akademie MB B "KPY"20002
0
411-7
11.Prague Tigers Nehvizdy B20002
0
315-12
12.TEXAS LONGHORNS20002
0
423-19
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha B00000
0
000
2.FAT PIPE Start98 C00000
0
000
3.FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbullky00000
0
000
4.FBC Rakovník00000
0
000
5.FBC Slavia Praha00000
0
000
6.FBC Žraloci Příbram00000
0
000
7.Florbalová akademie MB C "ROU"00000
0
000
8.Florbalová akademie MB D "OB"00000
0
000
9.Panthers Praha CIRKUS00000
0
000
10.SK Florbal Benešov00000
0
000
11.Floor Maniacs Mělník 00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha B22000
6
15312
2.Viking TJ Kobylisy22000
6
1688
3.Penco Tatran Střešovice B22000
6
927
4.Floorball Club FALCON21001
3
19136
5.Prague Tigers21001
3
1073
6.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr21001
3
990
7.FBC Draci Říčany21001
3
67-1
8.Horní Počernice Orka21001
3
610-4
9.FBC Kutná Hora00000
0
000
10.FAT PIPE Start9820002
0
716-9
11.BUTCHIS20002
0
515-10
12.Panthers Praha B20002
0
315-12
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.ACEMA Sparta Praha C00000
0
000
2.FbC Red Dragons Hořovice00000
0
000
3.FbŠ Bohemians B00000
0
000
4.OLYMP FLORBAL00000
0
000
5.SK Alien Nation00000
0
000
6.SK Florbal Benešov00000
0
000
7.Sokol Rudná00000
0
000
8.SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.BLACK ANGELS B00000
0
000
2.FAT PIPE Traverza00000
0
000
3.FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbullové00000
0
000
4.FBC Slavia Praha00000
0
000
5.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha00000
0
000
6.Florbal Neratovice00000
0
000
7.Florbalová akademie MB00000
0
000
8.Viking TJ Kobylisy B00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Floorball Club FALCON22000
6
26422
2.Penco Tatran Střešovice B22000
6
19316
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW22000
6
1376
4.T.B.C. Králův Dvůr22000
6
972
5.SK Florbal Benešov21001
3
1055
6.FAT PIPE Traverza Chodov21001
3
1015-5
7.FBC Draci Říčany00000
0
000
8.BLACK ANGELS B20002
0
713-6
9.FbŠ Bohemians B20002
0
718-11
10.FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha20002
0
719-12
11.FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbullové20002
0
421-17
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.SPORT EDEN BEROUN22000
6
13112
2.SK Alien Nation22000
6
1147
3.Sokol Rudná22000
6
853
4.Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 B21001
3
1367
5.Panthers Praha C21001
3
981
6.TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P621001
3
1091
7.SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice C21001
3
79-2
8.FbC Red Dragons Hořovice00000
0
000
9.FBC Žraloci Příbram20002
0
38-5
10.TJ Sokol Dobříš20002
0
612-6
11.Horní Počernice Orka B20002
0
119-18
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Kralupy Wolves22000
6
26917
2.FbC Barracudas Slaný22000
6
1358
3.ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE21010
4
12111
4.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B11000
3
404
5.TJ Sokol Petrovice I.21001
3
1082
6.Panthers Praha B20101
2
1012-2
7.FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ00000
0
000
8.Kanonýři Kladno černí00000
0
000
9.FBC Rakovník20002
0
716-9
10.Blue Horses Stochov10001
0
514-9
11.Floor Maniacs Mělník20002
0
416-12
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB White22000
6
21417
2.FAT PIPE Traverza21010
4
844
3.FBC Slavia Praha21001
3
1587
4.ACEMA Sparta Praha RED11000
3
716
5.OLYMP FLORBAL B21001
3
1183
6.Florbalová akademie MB21001
3
1015-5
7.Orka Čelákovice21001
3
712-5
8.FBC Draci Říčany B20101
2
880
9.Floorball Club FALCON blue10001
0
16-5
10.BLACK ANGELS C20002
0
224-22
11.FBC Kutná Hora - bílí00000
0
000
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV22000
6
26323
2.BLACK ANGELS22000
6
16115
3.PSN Tatran Střešovice22000
6
927
4.FbŠ Bohemians21001
3
431
5.Florbalová akademie MB21001
3
27-5
6.FAT PIPE Tigers Start9820002
0
112-11
7.ACEMA Sparta Praha20002
0
316-13
8.Panthers Praha20002
0
118-17
#Družstvo ZVVPPPPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň00000
0
000
2.FbŠ Bohemians B00000
0
000
3.Prague Tigers Nehvizdy00000
0
000
4.TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady00000
0
000
5.TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí00000
0
000
6.Wizards DDM SO Praha 1000000
0
000

#5. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.SK Florbal Benešov 330000166
2.FAT PIPE Traverza320001187
3.FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení320001156
4.FBC Slavia Praha310002812
5.Sokol Rudná310002619
6.Florbal Jesenice300003619
1. koš
2. koš
3. koš
4. koš
5. koš
6. koš7. koš

#3. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.SPORT EDEN BEROUN440000282
2.OLYMP FLORBAL Apollon4300013217
3.TJ Sokol Dobříš4200022418
4.OLYMP FLORBAL Poseidon4100031627
5.Florbal Pro Beroun400004743

Tabulka po 1. kole

1. koš
2. koš
3. koš

1. koš2. koš
3. koš4. koš

Tabulka po 1. kole

1. koš
2. koš3. koš
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Kutná Hora0000
0
000
2.FBC Žraloci Příbram0000
0
000
3.Rudná Panthers Praha WHITE0000
0
000
4.SummerCamps Tatran Střešovice0000
0
000
5.TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P60000
0
000

Tabulka před 1. kolem

Tabulka před 1. kolem

Tabulka před 1. kolem

​​

Obrázek