{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Bestie Česká Lípa B8602
18
724032
2.FLORBAL JABLONEC8521
17
633429
3.Sportovní klub Fbc Most8512
16
844737
4.FBC Vipers Most8503
15
62539
5.USK Slavia Liberec8305
9
5568-13
6.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň B8224
8
4164-23
7.FBC Panthers Liberec B8215
7
3562-27
8.FbC Jazzmani Žatec8107
3
3579-44
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Fbc Sršni Ralsko121200
36
1283791
2.Florbal Liberec121002
30
1014853
3.FBC Bílí bagři Liberec D10901
27
1154867
4.SC Podještědí Český Dub10604
18
70700
5.TJ Turnov B12507
15
67670
6.SCC SEMILY10505
15
5762-5
7.FBC Rebels Liberec C10406
12
5185-34
8.SC Podještědí Č. Dub B10316
10
4467-23
9.Smědavští Vlci SFbK Frýdlant 10316
10
4775-28
10.TJ Sokol Koberovy - Stará garda12309
9
59101-42
11.FBK LADEO Gladiators Česká Lípa12219
7
5187-36
12.USK Slavia Liberec B Young boys12219
7
58101-43
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal Chomutov B9711
22
703535
2.FBC DDM Kadaň C10712
22
845529
3.Florbal Ústí C10712
22
665214
4.DDM Dynamo Teplice11704
21
766016
5.Florbal Teplice B10415
13
584513
6.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L9414
13
67634
7.Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany111010
3
38120-82
8.FbK Prty10019
1
3564-29
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FORZA Tatran8800
24
652045
2.DDM Stod - Pohodový 100D10703
21
582830
3.Florbal Ústí8602
18
552629
4.Litolica Lisboa 998503
15
41347
5.Florbalová akademie MB8404
12
493712
6.Florbalová akademie MB-Tull. Dew8404
12
3940-1
7.ASK Lovosice - LFP8404
12
2931-2
8.FBC Česká Lípa8206
6
3142-11
9.SK Florbal Benešov8107
3
1768-51
10.FBC Trutnov (DTJ)8008
0
2381-58
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV10901
29
793148
2.DDM Dynamo Teplice10505
26
55478
3.FBC Gabriela Česká Lípa10316
26
4163-22
4.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV10901
25
1024656
5.ASK Lovosice - LFP10307
23
4069-29
6.FBC Vipers Most10703
19
734924
7.Florbal Ústí B10226
18
4749-2
8.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň10514
17
4045-5
9.Semilsko TJ Turnov10424
15
4054-14
10.Florbal Teplice10712
10
614120
11.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L10325
10
5761-4
12.FbC Jazzmani Žatec10217
10
3876-38
13.Florbal Jirkov10523
6
675314
14.FBC Liberec B10217
3
3154-23
15.FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa10136
3
3669-33
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň10901
27
632538
2.FLORBAL JABLONEC8701
21
521141
3.Florbal Ústí B10703
21
562828
4.FBC Vipers Most8602
18
442420
5.Florbal Teplice10505
15
3338-5
6.SCC SEMILY8215
7
3443-9
7.TJ Lokomotiva Louny8215
7
2839-11
8.Florbal Chomutov B6204
6
22202
9.TJ Turnov6204
6
2025-5
10.ASK Lovosice - LFP8206
6
2436-12
11.FbK Prty8008
0
693-87
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Liberec 242040
75
14938111
2.FBC Česká Lípa241518
72
1077730
3.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV2411211
67
6980-11
4.Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany216312
64
83767
5.Florbal Ústí237412
63
84822
6.DDM Dynamo Teplice191522
62
1006040
7.FBC Liberec B208210
59
6879-11
8.FbC Jazzmani Žatec181116
51
837112
9.Florbal Chomutov198011
50
82112-30
10.TJ Turnov187110
48
7591-16
11.FLORBAL JABLONEC18828
46
5863-5
12.FBC JOPA Česká Lípa 18837
42
776413
13.FBC Vipers Most186111
36
6768-1
14.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň18918
34
735419
15.SCC SEMILY181503
30
1013071
16.FBC Panthers Liberec181017
29
946727
17.Florbal Ústí B181017
29
735716
18.Florbal Teplice184113
28
53117-64
19.ASK Lovosice - LFP181026
17
764729
20.FBC Liberec C183015
17
50126-76
21.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV181107
15
904743
22.Florbal Domeček Chomutov181044
14
904248
23.TJ Lokomotiva Louny181215
13
675314
24.FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa181017
12
64631
25.SK Štětí185013
11
44106-62
26.SFbK Frýdlant185013
8
46105-59
27.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L187110
5
87834
28.Florbal Jirkov183114
4
46116-70
29.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá182016
4
36118-82
Utkání
so 16.12. 09:00
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L -FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa8:5
so 16.12. 09:00
Florbal Teplice -Florbal Jirkov8:1
so 16.12. 09:00
FLORBAL JABLONEC -TJ Turnov4:2
so 16.12. 09:20
FBC Panthers Liberec -DDM Dynamo Teplice0:7
so 16.12. 09:40
FBC Vipers Most -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá10:1
so 16.12. 09:40
SCC SEMILY -FBC Liberec B2:4
so 16.12. 09:55
ASK Lovosice - LFP -SK Štětí6:2
so 16.12. 10:00
FbC Jazzmani Žatec -FBC DDM Kati Kadaň4:2
so 16.12. 10:20
FBC Vipers Most -Florbal Teplice2:3
so 16.12. 10:40
SCC SEMILY -FLORBAL JABLONEC1:2
so 16.12. 10:45
ASK Lovosice - LFP -BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L7:3
so 16.12. 11:00
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá -Florbal Jirkov2:10
so 16.12. 11:00
FBC Liberec C -Florbal Chomutov2:4
so 16.12. 11:00
FbC Jazzmani Žatec -FBC Panthers Liberec6:5
so 16.12. 11:20
FBC Liberec B -TJ Turnov9:5
so 16.12. 11:35
SK Štětí -FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa0:8
so 16.12. 11:40
Florbal Jirkov -FBC Vipers Most3:3
so 16.12. 11:40
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň -DDM Dynamo Teplice1:7
so 16.12. 12:20
Florbal Teplice -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV - Bobři Bělá10:0
so 16.12. 12:20
TJ Turnov -SCC SEMILY1:2
so 16.12. 12:25
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa -ASK Lovosice - LFP1:1
so 16.12. 12:40
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV -Florbal Ústí B6:1
so 16.12. 12:40
DDM Dynamo Teplice -FbC Jazzmani Žatec7:4
so 16.12. 13:00
FLORBAL JABLONEC -FBC Liberec B5:4
so 16.12. 13:10
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L -SK Štětí10:3
so 16.12. 13:20
FBC Panthers Liberec -FBC DDM Kati Kadaň3:3
so 16.12. 13:40
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV -FBC Liberec C5:0
so 16.12. 14:20
Florbal Ústí B -Florbal Chomutov0:3
so 16.12. 15:20
Florbal Chomutov -SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV2:3
so 16.12. 16:00
FBC Liberec C -Florbal Ústí B0:4
ne 17.12. 08:30
Florbal Ústí -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV3:4
ne 17.12. 09:00
Florbal Domeček Chomutov -TJ Lokomotiva Louny4:5
ne 17.12. 09:10
FBC Česká Lípa -FBC Liberec 2:9
ne 17.12. 09:40
FBC JOPA Česká Lípa -SFbK Frýdlant4:2
ne 17.12. 09:50
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany -Florbal Ústí3:5
ne 17.12. 10:30
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV -FBC Česká Lípa3:2
ne 17.12. 10:40
TJ Lokomotiva Louny -FBC JOPA Česká Lípa 2:2
ne 17.12. 11:10
FBC Liberec -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany5:3
ne 17.12. 11:20
SFbK Frýdlant -Florbal Domeček Chomutov2:11
ne 17.12. 11:50
Florbal Ústí -FBC Česká Lípa3:6
ne 17.12. 12:20
SFbK Frýdlant -TJ Lokomotiva Louny2:5
ne 17.12. 12:30
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV -FBC Liberec 0:8
ne 17.12. 13:00
Florbal Domeček Chomutov -FBC JOPA Česká Lípa 3:0
ne 17.12. 13:10
FBC Česká Lípa -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany3:2
ne 17.12. 13:50
FBC Liberec -Florbal Ústí12:2
ne 17.12. 14:30
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV0:3
Utkání
so 16.12. 09:00
FBC SVČ Vipers Most - blue -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV White4:15
so 16.12. 09:35
FbC Jazzmani Žatec -FBC SVČ Vipers Most - white14:0
so 16.12. 10:00
SK Štětí -SK Dubí RED4:4
so 16.12. 10:10
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV White -FbC Jazzmani Žatec 6:8
so 16.12. 10:35
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany A -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany2:7
so 16.12. 10:45
FBC SVČ Vipers Most - white -FBC SVČ Vipers Most - blue2:8
so 16.12. 11:20
FBC SVČ Vipers Most - blue -FbC Jazzmani Žatec 5:11
so 16.12. 11:25
SK Dubí RED -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany A6:7
so 16.12. 11:55
FBC SVČ Vipers Most - white -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV White4:8
so 16.12. 12:00
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany -SK Štětí3:3
so 16.12. 12:50
SK Štětí -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany A4:7
so 16.12. 13:25
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany -SK Dubí RED6:4
ne 17.12. 09:00
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE -FBC Liberec pink16:8
ne 17.12. 09:00
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa -FBC Liberec purple- : -
ne 17.12. 09:00
FBC Lomnice -FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue3:9
ne 17.12. 09:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Blue -Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci8:13
ne 17.12. 09:00
FBC DDM Kadaň Red -TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Red12:1
ne 17.12. 09:35
SCC SEMILY -FBC Adient Česká Lípa white10:2
ne 17.12. 09:35
FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK -TJ Turnov- : -
ne 17.12. 09:35
FBC Liberec grey -FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE4:18
ne 17.12. 09:35
Florbal Chomutov -SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black11:3
ne 17.12. 09:35
Florbal Domeček Chomutov -SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow9:16
ne 17.12. 10:25
FBC Liberec pink -SCC SEMILY2:12
ne 17.12. 10:25
FBC Liberec purple -FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK- : -
ne 17.12. 10:25
FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue -FBC Liberec grey16:8
ne 17.12. 10:25
Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci -Florbal Chomutov8:11
ne 17.12. 10:25
TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Red -Florbal Domeček Chomutov4:12
ne 17.12. 11:00
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white -FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE8:10
ne 17.12. 11:00
TJ Turnov -FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa- : -
ne 17.12. 11:00
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE -FBC Lomnice11:1
ne 17.12. 11:00
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black -TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Blue6:6
ne 17.12. 11:00
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow -FBC DDM Kadaň Red7:7
ne 17.12. 11:50
FBC Panthers Liberec WHITE -SCC SEMILY8:11
ne 17.12. 11:50
FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa -FBC Panthers Liberec BLACK- : -
ne 17.12. 11:50
FBC Lomnice -FBC Liberec grey6:8
ne 17.12. 11:50
TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Blue -Florbal Chomutov9:15
ne 17.12. 11:50
FBC DDM Kadaň Red -Florbal Domeček Chomutov3:5
ne 17.12. 12:25
FBC Adient Česká Lípa white -FBC Liberec pink4:8
ne 17.12. 12:25
TJ Turnov -FBC Liberec purple- : -
ne 17.12. 12:25
FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE -FBC Adient Česká Lípa blue7:3
ne 17.12. 12:25
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black -Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci3:12
ne 17.12. 12:25
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow -TJ Lokomotiva Louny - Red12:3
ne 17.12. 13:00
ASK Lovosice - LFP WHITE -BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L6:4
ne 17.12. 13:40
ASK Lovosice - LFP BLACK -Florbal Teplice- : -
ne 17.12. 14:20
BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L -ASK Lovosice - LFP BLACK1:13
ne 17.12. 15:00
Florbal Teplice -ASK Lovosice - LFP WHITE- : -
ne 17.12. 15:50
ASK Lovosice - LFP WHITE -ASK Lovosice - LFP BLACK1:7
ne 17.12. 16:30
Florbal Teplice -BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L6:4
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.USK Slavia Liberec8611
19
392118
2.TJ Turnov6600
18
491336
3.SFbK Frýdlant6402
12
30228
4.Florbal Teplice6312
10
23158
5.ASK Lovosice - LFP8305
9
2838-10
6.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV8107
3
1945-26
7.TJ Spartak Smržovka6006
0
1145-34
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Florbal Ústí7610
19
431231
2.Florbal Chomutov7502
15
452124
3.FBC Liberec8503
15
36333
4.TJ Turnov8422
14
372512
5.FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa6204
6
1840-22
6.KM automatik FBK Jičín8116
4
2535-10
7.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L8107
3
1957-38
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Liberec101000
30
771265
2.TJ Turnov10802
24
582038
3.Florbal Ústí8701
21
69960
4.SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV8503
15
432815
5.Florbal Chomutov8413
13
382414
6.FBK Wings Most8404
12
2043-23
7.Florbal Teplice10325
11
2026-6
8.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň10307
9
2346-23
9.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV10217
7
2568-43
10.FBC Česká Lípa10208
6
2647-21
11.Tatran Mocné Tuleňky Podbořany8008
0
1187-76
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV8710
22
30219
2.Florbal Ústí8512
16
462521
3.Florbal Chomutov8305
9
2333-10
4.FBK Wings Most8008
0
1636-20

​​​​​

Obrázek