{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

​​​​

#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sportovní klub Fbc Most121002
30
1015645
2.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV B10532
18
68644
3.Florbal Teplice B12525
17
64631
4.Florbal Ústí C12507
15
5770-13
5.FbC Jazzmani Žatec12417
13
4759-12
6.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň B12228
8
5479-25
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Bílí bagři Liberec C12813
25
817110
2.USK Slavia Liberec12723
23
786810
3.SC Podještědí Český Dub12714
22
1048519
4.SCC SEMILY12705
21
746311
5.Florbal Liberec12624
20
1017625
6.FBC Panthers Liberec B12318
10
7087-17
7.FBK Gladiators Česká Lípa120111
1
51109-58
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Rebels Liberec D131102
33
1437766
2.SC Podještědí Č. Dub B12912
28
1217546
3.FBC Lomnice12705
21
937122
4.FBC Bestie Česká Lípa C13607
18
94913
5.TJ Turnov B13526
17
7087-17
6.FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa 12516
16
89854
7.TJ Sokol Koberovy - Stará garda13409
12
69115-46
8.Vlci SFbK Frýdlant121011
3
66144-78
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň C10901
27
1165759
2.FBC Vipers Most12813
25
946628
3.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L10712
22
763739
4.Florbal Jirkov10307
9
4473-29
5.FbK Prty8206
6
2780-53
6.TJ Lokomotiva Louny B100010
0
4791-44
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Florbalová akademie MB121200
36
14935114
2.FORZA Tatran12903
27
1113378
3.Florbal Ústí12813
25
675611
4.DDM Stod - Pohodový 100D12804
24
683929
5.Litolica Lisboa 9912714
22
876522
6.ASK Lovosice - LFP14707
21
745717
7.FBC Medvědi Severu Česká Lípa12507
15
5666-10
8.FBC Česká Lípa12309
9
4790-43
9.FBC Vipers - Flumine Most142012
6
53163-110
10.FBC Trutnov (DTJ)120012
0
32140-108
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV161312
40
1395683
2.DDM Dynamo Teplice141202
36
1417863
3.ASK Lovosice - LFP161114
34
1398554
4.Florbal Teplice14815
25
1088127
5.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV16817
25
1159520
6.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň14707
21
1159520
7.TJ Lokomotiva Louny14608
18
8096-16
8.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L14509
15
83109-26
9.FBC Vipers Most14509
15
81128-47
10.Florbal Chomutov B142012
6
48115-67
11.Florbal Jirkov141013
3
66177-111
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Turnov141121
35
713734
2.FLORBAL JABLONEC14734
24
81738
3.FBC Česká Lípa14545
19
836914
4.FBC Liberec B12615
19
77707
5.SCC SEMILY14428
14
6172-11
6.SC Podještědí Č. Dub120210
2
49101-52
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV161303
39
1284286
2.FbC Jazzmani Žatec141103
33
1024458
3.ASK Lovosice - LFP161033
33
896029
4.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L14725
23
6582-17
5.Florbal Chomutov B14707
21
806911
6.TJ Lokomotiva Louny14707
21
7376-3
7.Florbal Teplice14626
20
65650
8.FBC Vipers Most14518
16
5171-20
9.DDM Dynamo Teplice B165011
15
5392-39
10.Florbal Ústí B14329
11
7585-10
11.TJ Lokomotiva Louny Mašinka141013
3
23118-95
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.SCC SEMILY11812
25
533023
2.FLORBAL JABLONEC11731
24
623230
3.TJ Turnov10721
23
532528
4.FBC Liberec B10604
18
724923
5.FBC Liberec starsi zaci11416
13
5260-8
6.FBC Panthers Liberec11326
11
5965-6
7.FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa B10217
7
3865-27
8.TJ Stadion Nový Bor100010
0
1679-63

#1. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.FBC Liberec 430100255
2.Florbal Ústí420200156
3.FBC Česká Lípa white4201011810
4.Florbal Chomutov410003921
5.FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa400004328
#2. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV3201002213
2.DDM Dynamo Teplice3201001912
3.FBC Vipers Most3001021117
4.1. FBC DDM Děčín IV3001021222
#3. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Florbal Teplice330000248
2.FLORBAL JABLONEC31010197
3.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň3101011214
4.TJ Lokomotiva Louny300003925
#4. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.FBC Panthers Liberec320100134
2.FBC Liberec B3200011311
3.FBC Lomnice310101109
4.TJ Turnov300003618
#5. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.ASK Lovosice - LFP330000173
2.Florbal Jirkov3100022320
3.FbC Jazzmani Žatec3100021314
4.Florbal Chomutov Domeček3100021228

Tabulka po 7. kole

1. koš
2. koš
3. koš
4. koš
5. koš
6. koš

#2. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Florbal Chomutov320001119
2.FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue320001108
3.DDM Děčín IV blue3101011111
4.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň3001021014
#3. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.DDM Dynamo Teplice3200011210
2.SCC SEMILY - Predators31010199
3.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow310101810
4.Florbal Teplice3100021010
#5. košZVVPRPPPBVBO
1.Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany3200012112
2.FBC Vipers Most320001209
3.Florbal Jirkov310002825
4.TJ Lokomotiva Louny310002912

Tabulka po 7. kole

1. koš2. koš
3. koš
4. koš
5. koš
6. koš
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FbK Radhof Prty121101
33
1224181
2.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L12903
27
61547
3.Florbal Teplice - SK Dubí12804
24
603525
4.SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black12615
19
6162-1
5.Florbal Ústí B12327
11
4661-15
6.SK Štětí12318
10
4672-26
7.TJ Lokomotiva Louny120012
0
2596-71
Utkání
so 25.1. 09:00
SK Štětí -DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice
so 25.1. 09:00
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany Ž -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany M
so 25.1. 09:00
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň -Florbal Chomutov Čertíci
so 25.1. 09:00
Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci -TJ Lokomotiva Louny
so 25.1. 09:25
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV blue -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV white
so 25.1. 09:25
Florbal Jirkov -FBC SVČ Vipers Most
so 25.1. 09:25
FbC Jazzmani Žatec -SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow
so 25.1. 09:25
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black -Florbal Chomutov Domeček
so 25.1. 09:50
DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV blue
so 25.1. 10:00
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany M -Florbal Jirkov
so 25.1. 10:00
Florbal Chomutov Čertíci -FbC Jazzmani Žatec
so 25.1. 10:00
TJ Lokomotiva Louny -SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black
so 25.1. 10:15
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV white -SK Štětí
so 25.1. 10:25
FBC SVČ Vipers Most -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany Ž
so 25.1. 10:25
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow -FBC DDM Kati Kadaň
so 25.1. 10:25
Florbal Chomutov Domeček -Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci
so 25.1. 10:40
SK Štětí -1. FBC DDM Děčín IV blue
so 25.1. 11:00
Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany Ž -Florbal Jirkov
so 25.1. 11:00
FBC DDM Kati Kadaň -FbC Jazzmani Žatec
so 25.1. 11:00
Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci -SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Black
so 25.1. 11:05
1. FBC DDM Děčín IV white -DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice
so 25.1. 11:25
FBC SVČ Vipers Most -Tatran Mocní Tuleni Podbořany M
so 25.1. 11:25
SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV Yellow -Florbal Chomutov Čertíci
so 25.1. 11:25
Florbal Chomutov Domeček -TJ Lokomotiva Louny
ne 26.1. 09:30
DDM Dynamo Teplice -SK Dubí
ne 26.1. 09:55
Florbal Ústí red -Florbal Ústí white
ne 26.1. 10:35
SK Dubí -Florbal Ústí red
ne 26.1. 11:00
Florbal Ústí white -DDM Dynamo Teplice
ne 26.1. 11:40
DDM Dynamo Teplice -Florbal Ústí red
ne 26.1. 12:05
Florbal Ústí white -SK Dubí
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Česká Lípa141022
32
753639
2.Florbal Ústí B14932
30
563323
3.ASK Lovosice - LFP14716
22
482919
4.USK Slavia Liberec14608
18
634122
5.FLORBAL JABLONEC140014
0
20123-103
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Liberec161321
41
833548
2.TJ Turnov161213
37
933162
3.Florbal Chomutov171214
37
954055
4.Florbal Ústí16817
25
5258-6
5.FBC DDM Kati Kadaň18729
23
5057-7
6.FBC Česká Lípa15627
20
4955-6
7.BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L164111
13
4472-28
8.SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV144010
12
3056-26
9.FBK Wings Most140014
0
9101-92

​​

Obrázek