{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Český Krumlov Velešín181512
46
1177047
2.FBC Sokol Písek181422
44
1185464
3.FK Santos Třeboň181305
39
1227448
4.PSKC Okříšky-Kněžice181026
32
907812
5.Hippos Žďár n/S. B18927
29
957322
6.Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod B18729
23
84112-28
7.T.J. Sokol Lišov186210
20
1181162
8.Spartak Pelhřimov B18558
20
7991-12
9.FBC Spartak Kaplice186012
18
99119-20
10.Florbal Telč204214
14
92132-40
11.SK JeMoBu181215
5
47142-95
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Sokol Písek221732
54
214105109
2.FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec221714
52
202100102
3.Fbc Strakonice241518
46
21213973
4.FBC Spartak Kaplice229112
28
133143-10
5.FBC Došwich Milevsko228113
25
116163-47
6.Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod225116
16
146226-80
7.FK Santos Třeboň222218
8
95242-147
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Shooters Jihlava B242121
65
21084126
2.Sabots Jihlava241914
58
20281121
3.TJ Spartak Třebíč241734
54
1939598
4.FBC Salamandra Apoly241158
38
13011812
5.SK Jihlava241059
35
114118-4
6.Snipers Třebíč B2411112
34
16014911
7.Hippos Žďár n/S. C2410311
33
16115011
8.Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě248412
28
98144-46
9.PSKC Okříšky B249114
28
110149-39
10.Florbal Telč B247314
24
124188-64
11.ASK Bystřice n.P. B246216
20
114190-76
12.SK Juvenis Přibyslav245415
19
108180-72
13.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S243417
13
100178-78
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Žďár nad Sázavou211623
50
1045153
2.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S211407
42
784929
3.FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec191225
38
1035251
4.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B19937
30
735419
5.FBC Sokol Písek19838
27
7285-13
6.TJ Centropen218211
26
9194-3
7.Spartak Pelhřimov216213
20
5973-14
8.Fbc Rebels České Budějovice190019
0
28150-122
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.1. FbK Tábor B201433
45
1589662
2.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B201415
43
17311261
3.TJ Šumavan Vimperk201136
36
15413321
4.TJ Centropen Dačice B201019
31
120123-3
5.Banes Florbal Soběslav20938
30
106140-34
6.FbC Strakonice B20839
27
118129-11
7.FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B209011
27
132153-21
8.FBC Sokol Písek B207112
22
107128-21
9.FBC Jokers České Budějovice206311
21
98116-18
10.SK Cosa Nostra205312
18
136166-30
11.FBC Sokol Vodňany204511
17
104110-6
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.TJ Sokol Chýnov201505
45
1248242
2.FBC Došwich Milevsko201316
40
15911049
3.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice C201226
38
16110952
4.FBC Frymburk201226
38
13812117
5.SKP České Budějovice201037
33
15711542
6.FBK České Budějovice201037
33
12810127
7.TJ Sokol Slavonice201019
31
133147-14
8.FBC Český Krumlov B208012
24
116140-24
9.FBC Dynamo Strakonice206113
19
112150-38
10.SK Rakeťáci Bechyně204115
13
99163-64
11.ASK Trojmezí202216
8
78167-89
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBC Došwich Milevsko202000
60
17852126
2.TJ Centropen201307
39
1728389
3.FBC Český Krumlov20839
27
97109-12
4.FBC Sokol Písek205312
18
90122-32
5.SK Meťák České Budějovice205213
17
67148-81
6.SK Kardašova Řečice204214
14
70160-90
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S212100
63
21558157
2.FBŠ Jihlava211713
52
17048122
3.PSKC Okříšky B211209
36
138163-25
4.Hippos Žďár n/S.219210
29
14612224
5.Snipers Třebíč218310
27
94112-18
6.Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod215313
18
108139-31
7.Florbal Telč214116
13
87200-113
8.Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins212217
8
90206-116
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Jihlava211911
58
17144127
2.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S211713
52
1235073
3.SK Jihlava219111
28
7183-12
4.FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec21849
28
8086-6
5.1. FbK Tábor218112
25
5394-41
6.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice217113
22
94111-17
7.SK Meťák České Budějovice217113
22
5377-24
8.FBC Sokol Písek213216
11
51151-100
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec181503
45
1264977
2.FBC Došwich Milevsko181404
42
1337162
3.FBC Český Krumlov181404
42
1417467
4.FBC Spartak Kaplice181125
35
946628
5.SK Meťák České Budějovice181026
32
867511
6.FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice18819
25
101938
7.FbC Strakonice18639
21
1081071
8.TJ Centropen Dačice183114
10
72122-50
9.FBC Sokol Písek182214
8
58177-119
10.1. FbK Tábor181116
4
68153-85
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.PSKC Okříšky242301
69
30246256
2.Spartak Pelhřimov242103
63
27954225
3.SK JeMoBu2410113
31
127144-17
4.FBŠ Jihlava2410014
30
135177-42
5.Snipers Třebíč2410014
30
129195-66
6.ZŠ Jaroměřice - Sk JeMoBu248115
25
112202-90
7.KC Okříšky241023
3
54320-266
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.Hippos Žďár n/S.211623
50
229102127
2.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S211515
46
1558768
3.Fbc Orel Nové Město na Moravě211416
43
18382101
4.ASK Bystřice n.P.211227
38
1829389
5.Sokol Erupting Dragons H. Brod211128
35
16210557
6.SK Juvenis Přibyslav218013
24
1621584
7.SK Jihlava213018
9
76217-141
8.Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins211020
3
59364-305
#Družstvo ZVRPB BVBOBR
1.FBŠ Jihlava362754
86
1374691
2.Hippos Žďár n/S.362727
83
1416774
3.Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S3617415
55
64559
4.SK Meťák České Budějovice3617415
55
7178-7
5.Banes Florbal Soběslav3613419
43
6492-28
6.SK Jihlava368820
32
4080-40
7.Spartak Pelhřimov362331
9
22121-99
Utkání
ne 23.4. 09:00
Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins -PSKC Okříšky4:6
ne 23.4. 09:00
Hippos Žďár n/S. červení -Erupting Dragons H. Brod10:3
ne 23.4. 09:15
Spartak Pelhřimov -Hippos Žďár n/S. Cipísci2:4
ne 23.4. 09:15
ASK Bystřice n.P. Orlíci -Snipers Třebíč- : -
ne 23.4. 09:30
FBŠ Jihlava -SK Jihlava5:3
ne 23.4. 09:30
Orel Kněžice -SK Juvenis Přibyslav10:5
ne 23.4. 09:45
Hippos Žďár n/S. Cipísci -Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins5:6
ne 23.4. 09:45
Snipers Třebíč -Hippos Žďár n/S. červení- : -
ne 23.4. 10:00
PSKC Okříšky -FBŠ Jihlava3:7
ne 23.4. 10:00
Erupting Dragons H. Brod -Orel Kněžice2:3
ne 23.4. 10:15
SK Jihlava -Spartak Pelhřimov6:3
ne 23.4. 10:15
SK Juvenis Přibyslav -ASK Bystřice n.P. Orlíci3:4
ne 23.4. 10:30
Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins -FBŠ Jihlava1:6
ne 23.4. 10:30
Hippos Žďár n/S. červení -Orel Kněžice3:2
ne 23.4. 10:45
Hippos Žďár n/S. Cipísci -SK Jihlava1:6
ne 23.4. 10:45
Snipers Třebíč -SK Juvenis Přibyslav- : -
ne 23.4. 11:00
Spartak Pelhřimov -PSKC Okříšky3:5
ne 23.4. 11:00
ASK Bystřice n.P. Orlíci -Erupting Dragons H. Brod3:2
ne 23.4. 11:15
SK Jihlava -Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins7:2
ne 23.4. 11:15
SK Juvenis Přibyslav -Hippos Žďár n/S. červení0:10
ne 23.4. 11:30
FBŠ Jihlava -Spartak Pelhřimov6:3
ne 23.4. 11:30
Orel Kněžice -ASK Bystřice n.P. Orlíci1:2
ne 23.4. 11:45
PSKC Okříšky -Hippos Žďár n/S. Cipísci5:6
ne 23.4. 11:45
Erupting Dragons H. Brod -Snipers Třebíč- : -
ne 23.4. 12:00
Hippos Žďár n/S. Benjamins -Spartak Pelhřimov8:3
ne 23.4. 12:00
Hippos Žďár n/S. červení -ASK Bystřice n.P. Orlíci6:1
ne 23.4. 12:15
SK Jihlava -PSKC Okříšky3:0
ne 23.4. 12:15
SK Juvenis Přibyslav -Erupting Dragons H. Brod4:4
ne 23.4. 12:30
Hippos Žďár n/S. Cipísci -FBŠ Jihlava1:5
ne 23.4. 12:30
Snipers Třebíč -Orel Kněžice- : -

​​

Obrázek