Přehled okresních koordinátorů

kraj okres příjmení jméno telefon e-mail Poznámka
Hlavní město Praha Praha 1 Svoboda Vilém 604 279 697 vilas@cfbu.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 10 Svoboda Vilém 604 279 697 vilas@cfbu.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 2 Svoboda Vilém 604 279 697 vilas@cfbu.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 3 Svoboda Vilém 604 279 697 vilas@cfbu.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 4 Debnárová Jitka 739 878 697 debnarovajitka@seznam.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 5 Debnárová Jitka 739 878 697 debnarovajitka@seznam.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 6 Kněžík Martin 722 421 222 martin.knezik@centrum.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 7 Kněžík Martin 722 421 222 martin.knezik@centrum.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 8 Střída Marek 605 470 938 stridamarek@seznam.cz
Hlavní město Praha Praha 9 Svoboda Vilém 604 279 697 vilas@cfbu.cz
Jihočeský kraj České Budějovice Holeček Petr 728 597 620 petr.holeso@seznam.cz
Jihočeský kraj Český Krumlov Tomáš Hejna 607 777 573 t.hejna@seznam.cz
Jihočeský kraj Jindřichův Hradec Šimek Jakub 728 825 164 Hao11@seznam.cz
Jihočeský kraj Písek Koutník Jan 777 680 356 j.koutnik@centrum.cz
Jihočeský kraj Prachatice Kamil Vraspír 773 231 588 k.vraspir@centrum.cz
Jihočeský kraj Strakonice Hričina Pavel 775 325 887 pavel@indoorsport.cz
Jihočeský kraj Tábor Krejča Martin 739 527 504 m.krejca@email.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Blansko Pivoda Martin 721 414 116 MartinPivoda@seznam.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Brno – město Šíma Petr 608 956 571 sima@cfbu.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Brno-venkov Šíma Petr 608 956 571 sima@cfbu.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Břeclav Pokorný Miroslav 724 281 810 frc.mikulov@seznam.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Hodonín Falta René 608 772 998 faltar@seznam.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Vyškov Škrabal Antonín 720 172 924 ASkrabal@seznam.cz
Jihomoravský kraj Znojmo Šťasta Libor 777 575 388 lstasta@fbcznojmo.cz
Karlovarský kraj Cheb Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Karlovarský kraj Karlovy Vary Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Karlovarský kraj Sokolov Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Královéhradecký kraj Hradec Králové Hušková Jitka 603 426 846 huskova@zskukleny.cz
Královéhradecký kraj Jičín Marks Jaroslav 606 026 991 marks@cfbu.cz
Královéhradecký kraj Náchod Macháček Jaroslav 731 181 765 machacekjaroslav@seznam.cz jen kategorie dívky
Královéhradecký kraj Náchod Navrátilová Věra 608 613 668 navratilovavera@seznam.cz jen kategorie chlapci
Královéhradecký kraj Náchod Palička Pavel 605 240 442 pavelpalicka@email.cz jen kategorie chlapci
Královéhradecký kraj Rychnov nad Kněžnou Němec Jiří 775 606 361 nemec.j@zskostelec.cz
Královéhradecký kraj Trutnov Janeček Michal 724 410 309 info@kupflorbalku.cz
Liberecký kraj Česká Lípa Slaný Štěpán 725 836 906 stepan.slany@seznam.cz
Liberecký kraj Jablonec nad Nisou Svatá Andrea 723 254 595 asvata@seznam.cz
Liberecký kraj Liberec Derka David 721 860 937 d.derka@fbcliberec.cz
Liberecký kraj Semily Procházková Blanka 608 956 579 prochazkova@cfbu.cz
Moravskoslezský kraj Bruntál Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Moravskoslezský kraj Frýdek-Místek Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Moravskoslezský kraj Karviná Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Moravskoslezský kraj Nový Jičín Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Moravskoslezský kraj Opava Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Moravskoslezský kraj Ostrava-město Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Olomoucký kraj Jeseník Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Olomoucký kraj Olomouc Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Olomoucký kraj Prostějov Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Olomoucký kraj Přerov Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Olomoucký kraj Šumperk Mrázek Radomír 603 459 273 mrazek@cfbu.cz
Pardubický kraj Chrudim Kučera Petr 774 780 188 kudap@seznam.cz
Pardubický kraj Pardubice Janovský Miroslav 724 137 282 mjanovsk@gmail.com
Pardubický kraj Svitavy Kocourek Lubomír 731 197 708 floorballsport@email.cz
Pardubický kraj Ústí nad Orlicí Šťovíčková Hana 732 404 670 stovickova.h@seznam.cz kategorie dívky a chlapci skupina 1
Pardubický kraj Ústí nad Orlicí Pospíšil Karel 773 538 290 karel.pospisil@zs.jablonneno.cz kategorie chlapci skupina 2
Plzeňský kraj Domažlice Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Plzeňský kraj Klatovy Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Plzeňský kraj Plzeň-jih Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Plzeňský kraj Plzeň-město Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Plzeňský kraj Plzeň-sever Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Plzeňský kraj Rokycany Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Plzeňský kraj Tachov Strejček Pavel 775 339 328 strejcek@cfbu.cz
Středočeský kraj Benešov Slunečko Jindřich 776 193 603 jindrichslunecko@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Beroun Debnárová Jitka 739 878 697 debnarovajitka@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Kladno Kněžík Martin 722 421 222 martin.knezik@centrum.cz
Středočeský kraj Kolín Třískala Jan 723 286 172 jantriskala@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Kutná Hora Třískala Jan 723 286 172 jantriskala@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Mělník Střída Marek 605 470 938 stridamarek@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Mladá Boleslav Suchý Tomáš 774 096 696 tomas-vvskrp@post.cz
Středočeský kraj Nymburk Třískala Jan 723 286 172 jantriskala@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Praha-východ Střída Marek 605 470 938 stridamarek@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Praha-západ Kněžík Martin 722 421 222 martin.knezik@centrum.cz
Středočeský kraj Příbram Čížek Jan 739 671 841 cizixxx@seznam.cz
Středočeský kraj Rakovník Chochola Petr 775 287 299 p.chochola@email.cz
Ústecký kraj Děčín Štěpánek Tomáš 775 862 628 tom.stepa@seznam.cz
Ústecký kraj Chomutov Bocian Martin 725 240 481 martin.bocian@seznam.cz
Ústecký kraj Litoměřice Budaj Radoslav 728 898 076 ra.bu@centrum.cz
Ústecký kraj Louny Kalanin Marek 724 319 714 majakalanin@centrum.cz
Ústecký kraj Most Kalanin Marek 724 319 714 majakalanin@centrum.cz
Ústecký kraj Teplice Pekárek Lukáš 721 786 161 pekyl@seznam.cz
Ústecký kraj Ústí nad Labem Pekárek Lukáš 721 786 161 pekyl@seznam.cz
Vysočina Havlíčkův Brod Ležák Lukáš 774 181 841 Lukas.Lezak@seznam.cz
Vysočina Jihlava Komenda Roman 774 283 968 komenda.r@seznam.cz
Vysočina Pelhřimov Koten Jan 777 002 102 koten@cfbu.cz
Vysočina Třebíč Rašeta Božidar 724 651 646 raseta@seznam.cz
Vysočina Žďár nad Sázavou Dufek Jaroslav 777 152 444 askbynp@email.cz
Zlínský kraj Kroměříž Zavadil Marek 739 410 260 marek.zavadil@email.cz
Zlínský kraj Uherské Hradiště Gabriel Petr 777 623 930 uherskybrod@orel.cz
Zlínský kraj Vsetín Kučera Jaroslav 733 660 838 jardakucera.vs@seznam.cz
Zlínský kraj Zlín Koňařík Matěj 739 477 590 matejkonarik@gmail.com

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly/prehled-okresnich-koordinatoru/