Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
2 Lucie Nejedlá Komety Soběslav 27 -- 27 14 1.9 -- 1.9
3 Jonáš Kostka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 18 5 23 10 1.8 0.5 2.3
4 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
5 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
6 Karel Čunát Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 18 -- 18 13 1.4 -- 1.4
7 Marek Eremiáš Vlci 17 -- 17 12 1.4 -- 1.4
8 Adam Cháb ZŠ Na Sadech 14 3 17 13 1.1 0.2 1.3
9 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
10 Tomáš Holota Vlci 16 -- 16 12 1.3 -- 1.3
11 Matyáš Humeník Masaryčka Písek 15 -- 15 13 1.2 -- 1.2
12 David Petrásek Sobíčci Soběslav 14 -- 14 19 0.7 -- 0.7
13 Lukáš Hrabal ZŠ Na Sadech 8 5 13 13 0.6 0.4 1
14 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
15 Adrian Vlna Sobíčci Soběslav 11 -- 11 19 0.6 -- 0.6
16 Matyáš Nosek Zuřiví lvi 8 3 11 3 2.7 1 3.7
17 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
18 Vlastimil Blažek Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 10 -- 10 13 0.8 -- 0.8
19 Vojtěch Bečvář Masaryčka Písek 9 -- 9 13 0.7 -- 0.7
20 Kamila Viturková Komety Soběslav 9 -- 9 14 0.6 -- 0.6
21 Jan Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 9 -- 9 9 1 -- 1
22 Mikuláš Horák Zuřiví lvi 9 -- 9 3 3 -- 3
23 Sebastian Pánek Sobíčci Soběslav 8 -- 8 19 0.4 -- 0.4
24 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
25 Tereza Červená Ďáblice 7 -- 7 8 0.9 -- 0.9
26 Pavel Solař FC Dukelská Strakonice 5 2 7 4 1.3 0.5 1.8
27 Pavla Forsztáková Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
28 Gabriela Vlnová Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
29 Jan Filsak ZŠ Na Sadech 4 3 7 13 0.3 0.2 0.5
30 Nela Švecová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 7 -- 7 7 1 -- 1
31 Vítek Tomaškovič ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
32 Petra Hlubocká Dračice Chotoviny 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
33 Sabina Zamazalová ZŠ Český Rudolec 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
34 Jindřich Koutný Zuřiví lvi 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
35 Martin Smetana Masaryčka Písek 6 -- 6 13 0.5 -- 0.5
36 Přemek Lojka ZŠ Český Rudolec 4 2 6 3 1.3 0.7 2
37 Simona Žaludová Ďáblice 6 -- 6 8 0.8 -- 0.8
38 Tereza Marešová Dračice Chotoviny 5 -- 5 10 0.5 -- 0.5
39 Oto Hanus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
40 Kryštof Kovář Zuřiví lvi 1 4 5 3 0.3 1.3 1.7
41 Ondřej Bártů ZŠ Český Rudolec 2 3 5 3 0.7 1 1.7
42 Martin Krška ZŠ Na Sadech -- 5 5 13 -- 0.4 0.4
43 Tomáš Chvátal ZŠ Deštná 3 2 5 3 1 0.7 1.7
44 Vladislav Kůra Masaryčka Písek 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
45 Matouš Petrášek ZŠ Katovice 5 -- 5 5 1 -- 1
46 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
47 Nhat Khac Trinh ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 5 -- 5 9 0.6 -- 0.6
48 Adam Miklas ZŠ Cehnice 5 -- 5 4 1.3 -- 1.3
49 Kamil Dejmek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 4 5 10 0.1 0.4 0.5
50 Sára Cafourková Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
51 Marek Sokol ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
52 Patrik Panzer Zuřiví lvi 2 2 4 3 0.7 0.7 1.3
53 Kristýna Malá Dračice Chotoviny 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
54 Tomáš Vácha Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
55 Jan Jílek ZŠ Deštná 3 1 4 3 1 0.3 1.3
56 Denis Šefčík Zš Povážská 1 3 4 15 0.1 0.2 0.3
57 Václav Kotrc FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 4 4 0.5 0.5 1
58 Václav Chvojan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
59 Linda Herbrychová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 4 -- 4 7 0.6 -- 0.6
60 Ondřej Rada ZŠ Na Sadech 1 3 4 13 0.1 0.2 0.3
61 Natálie Šrubařová Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
62 Vojtěch Brabec ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
63 Tobiáš Suchan Zuřiví lvi -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
64 Daniel Hanzal Sobíčci Soběslav 4 -- 4 19 0.2 -- 0.2
65 Jan Háva Vlčáci 4 -- 4 4 1 -- 1
66 Daniel Sládek Sršni z Národky 4 -- 4 6 0.7 -- 0.7
67 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
68 David Peterka ZŠ Deštná 3 -- 3 3 1 -- 1
69 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
70 Martin Beneš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
71 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
72 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
73 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
74 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
75 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
76 Jiří Vachta ZŠ Cehnice -- 3 3 4 -- 0.8 0.8
77 Vojtěch Mikeš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
78 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
79 Radim Koutný Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
80 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
81 Kateřina Knotková Kočky 3 -- 3 5 0.6 -- 0.6
82 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
83 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
84 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
85 Jonáš Háb Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
86 Adam Suchan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
87 Tomáš John Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
88 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
89 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
90 Adam Rejšek ZŠ Katovice 1 1 2 5 0.2 0.2 0.4
91 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
92 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
93 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
94 monika hovorková zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
95 Jindřich Král Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
96 Jakub Novobílský ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
97 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
98 Jan Ingriš Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
99 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
100 David Havlíček ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/