Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Jan Zoch ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
2 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
3 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
4 Tomáš Zeman ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
5 Michal Zeman Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
6 Emma Zelenková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
7 Barbora Zdychyncová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
8 Sabina Zamazalová ZŠ Český Rudolec 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
9 Simona Žaludová Ďáblice 6 -- 6 8 0.8 -- 0.8
10 Jakub Vondrášek ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
11 Gabriela Vlnová Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
12 Adrian Vlna Sobíčci Soběslav 11 -- 11 19 0.6 -- 0.6
13 Tomáš Vlček FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
14 Kamila Viturková Komety Soběslav 9 -- 9 14 0.6 -- 0.6
15 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
16 verunka vachtová zš františka křižíka bechyně 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
17 Jiří Vachta ZŠ Cehnice -- 3 3 4 -- 0.8 0.8
18 Tomáš Vácha Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
19 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
20 Jakub Tuček Sobíčci Soběslav 2 -- 2 19 0.1 -- 0.1
21 Nhat Khac Trinh ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 5 -- 5 9 0.6 -- 0.6
22 Viola Trambová Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
23 Jan Tomšovic ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
24 Vítek Tomaškovič ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
25 Dan Tomáš ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
26 Nela Švecová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 7 -- 7 7 1 -- 1
27 Josef Švec Vlci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
28 Tobiáš Suchan Zuřiví lvi -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
29 Adam Suchan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
30 Jakub Štván Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
31 Natálie Šrubařová Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
32 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
33 Pavel Solař FC Dukelská Strakonice 5 2 7 4 1.3 0.5 1.8
34 Marek Sokol ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
35 Patrik Smrž FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
36 Martin Smetana Masaryčka Písek 6 -- 6 13 0.5 -- 0.5
37 Daniel Sládek Sršni z Národky 4 -- 4 6 0.7 -- 0.7
38 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
39 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
40 Klára Skučková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
41 Karel Skalický FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
42 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
43 Denis Šefčík Zš Povážská 1 3 4 15 0.1 0.2 0.3
44 Filip Šedivý ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
45 Eliška Schwarzová Kubaťačky 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
46 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
47 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
48 Adam Rejšek ZŠ Katovice 1 1 2 5 0.2 0.2 0.4
49 Jan Reindl ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
50 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
51 Natálie Rajtmajerová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
52 Ondřej Rada ZŠ Na Sadech 1 3 4 13 0.1 0.2 0.3
53 Prokop Racek ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
54 Klára Pulchartová Holky Bolzano 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
55 Timothy Přibyl ZŠ FLČ Strakonice -- 1 1 10 -- 0.1 0.1
56 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
57 Dominik Plch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
58 Adam Písek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
59 David Petrásek Sobíčci Soběslav 14 -- 14 19 0.7 -- 0.7
60 Matouš Petrášek ZŠ Katovice 5 -- 5 5 1 -- 1
61 David Peterka ZŠ Deštná 3 -- 3 3 1 -- 1
62 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
63 Vít Pechr GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
64 Richard Pavliš Zuřiví lvi 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
65 Patrik Panzer Zuřiví lvi 2 2 4 3 0.7 0.7 1.3
66 Vítek Panuška Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
67 Sebastian Pánek Sobíčci Soběslav 8 -- 8 19 0.4 -- 0.4
68 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
69 Jakub Novobílský ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
70 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
71 Lukáš Novák Sobíčci Soběslav 1 -- 1 19 0.1 -- 0.1
72 Adam Novák ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 1 2 3 0.3 0.3 0.7
73 Matyáš Nosek Zuřiví lvi 8 3 11 3 2.7 1 3.7
74 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
75 Lucie Nejedlá Komety Soběslav 27 -- 27 14 1.9 -- 1.9
76 Alexandr Nedopil FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
77 Sofie Moosová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
78 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
79 Adam Miklas ZŠ Cehnice 5 -- 5 4 1.3 -- 1.3
80 Vojtěch Mikeš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
81 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
82 Jakub Merta Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
83 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
84 Vojtěch Matoušek Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
85 Štěpán Mašek GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
86 Josef Mašek ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
87 Tomáš Maršál ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
88 Tereza Marešová Dračice Chotoviny 5 -- 5 10 0.5 -- 0.5
89 Daniel Mareš ZŠ Deštná 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
90 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
91 Kristýna Malá Dračice Chotoviny 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
92 Přemek Lojka ZŠ Český Rudolec 4 2 6 3 1.3 0.7 2
93 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
94 Vladislav Kůra Masaryčka Písek 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
95 Matěj Kupar GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
96 Radek Kuneš Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
97 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
98 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
99 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
100 Martin Krška ZŠ Na Sadech -- 5 5 13 -- 0.4 0.4
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=1&dir=DESC