Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Lucie Nejedlá Komety Soběslav 27 -- 27 14 1.9 -- 1.9
2 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
3 Jonáš Kostka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 18 5 23 10 1.8 0.5 2.3
4 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
5 Karel Čunát Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 18 -- 18 13 1.4 -- 1.4
6 Marek Eremiáš Vlci 17 -- 17 12 1.4 -- 1.4
7 Tomáš Holota Vlci 16 -- 16 12 1.3 -- 1.3
8 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
9 Matyáš Humeník Masaryčka Písek 15 -- 15 13 1.2 -- 1.2
10 Adam Cháb ZŠ Na Sadech 14 3 17 13 1.1 0.2 1.3
11 David Petrásek Sobíčci Soběslav 14 -- 14 19 0.7 -- 0.7
12 Adrian Vlna Sobíčci Soběslav 11 -- 11 19 0.6 -- 0.6
13 Vlastimil Blažek Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 10 -- 10 13 0.8 -- 0.8
14 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
15 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
16 Jan Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 9 -- 9 9 1 -- 1
17 Mikuláš Horák Zuřiví lvi 9 -- 9 3 3 -- 3
18 Vojtěch Bečvář Masaryčka Písek 9 -- 9 13 0.7 -- 0.7
19 Kamila Viturková Komety Soběslav 9 -- 9 14 0.6 -- 0.6
20 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
21 Matyáš Nosek Zuřiví lvi 8 3 11 3 2.7 1 3.7
22 Lukáš Hrabal ZŠ Na Sadech 8 5 13 13 0.6 0.4 1
23 Sebastian Pánek Sobíčci Soběslav 8 -- 8 19 0.4 -- 0.4
24 Gabriela Vlnová Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
25 Nela Švecová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 7 -- 7 7 1 -- 1
26 Tereza Červená Ďáblice 7 -- 7 8 0.9 -- 0.9
27 Pavla Forsztáková Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
28 Martin Smetana Masaryčka Písek 6 -- 6 13 0.5 -- 0.5
29 Simona Žaludová Ďáblice 6 -- 6 8 0.8 -- 0.8
30 Vítek Tomaškovič ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
31 Petra Hlubocká Dračice Chotoviny 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
32 Sabina Zamazalová ZŠ Český Rudolec 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
33 Jindřich Koutný Zuřiví lvi 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
34 Vladislav Kůra Masaryčka Písek 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
35 Matouš Petrášek ZŠ Katovice 5 -- 5 5 1 -- 1
36 Nhat Khac Trinh ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 5 -- 5 9 0.6 -- 0.6
37 Adam Miklas ZŠ Cehnice 5 -- 5 4 1.3 -- 1.3
38 Tereza Marešová Dračice Chotoviny 5 -- 5 10 0.5 -- 0.5
39 Pavel Solař FC Dukelská Strakonice 5 2 7 4 1.3 0.5 1.8
40 Oto Hanus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
41 Natálie Šrubařová Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
42 Jan Filsak ZŠ Na Sadech 4 3 7 13 0.3 0.2 0.5
43 Daniel Hanzal Sobíčci Soběslav 4 -- 4 19 0.2 -- 0.2
44 Daniel Sládek Sršni z Národky 4 -- 4 6 0.7 -- 0.7
45 Jan Háva Vlčáci 4 -- 4 4 1 -- 1
46 Přemek Lojka ZŠ Český Rudolec 4 2 6 3 1.3 0.7 2
47 Sára Cafourková Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
48 Marek Sokol ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
49 Kristýna Malá Dračice Chotoviny 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
50 Tomáš Vácha Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
51 Linda Herbrychová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 4 -- 4 7 0.6 -- 0.6
52 Václav Chvojan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
53 Vojtěch Mikeš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
54 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
55 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
56 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
57 Kateřina Knotková Kočky 3 -- 3 5 0.6 -- 0.6
58 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
59 Jonáš Háb Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
60 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
61 David Peterka ZŠ Deštná 3 -- 3 3 1 -- 1
62 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
63 Martin Beneš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
64 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
65 Jan Jílek ZŠ Deštná 3 1 4 3 1 0.3 1.3
66 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
67 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
68 Tomáš Chvátal ZŠ Deštná 3 2 5 3 1 0.7 1.7
69 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
70 Jan Ingriš Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
71 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
72 Kristýna Boučková ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 2 -- 2 7 0.3 -- 0.3
73 Jakub Tuček Sobíčci Soběslav 2 -- 2 19 0.1 -- 0.1
74 Samuel Koch ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
75 Kamila Kostelná Ďáblice 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
76 Klára Pulchartová Holky Bolzano 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
77 Tomáš Zeman ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
78 Karel Čada GALAKTICKÁ ESA 2 -- 2 4 0.5 -- 0.5
79 Josef Švec Vlci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
80 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
81 Michal Bejšák Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
82 Adam Suchan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
83 Patrik Panzer Zuřiví lvi 2 2 4 3 0.7 0.7 1.3
84 Tomáš John Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
85 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
86 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
87 Ondřej Bártů ZŠ Český Rudolec 2 3 5 3 0.7 1 1.7
88 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
89 Václav Kotrc FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 4 4 0.5 0.5 1
90 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
91 monika hovorková zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
92 Jindřich Král Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
93 Ondřej Rada ZŠ Na Sadech 1 3 4 13 0.1 0.2 0.3
94 Daniel Jedlička Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
95 Jakub Kraus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 1 -- 1 13 0.1 -- 0.1
96 Klára Skučková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
97 Štěpán Hoch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
98 Tomáš Vlček FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
99 Andrea Koptová ZŠ Radomyšl 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
100 Bára Borová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=2&dir=DESC