Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
2 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
3 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
4 Martin Krška ZŠ Na Sadech -- 5 5 13 -- 0.4 0.4
5 Jonáš Kostka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 18 5 23 10 1.8 0.5 2.3
6 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
7 Lukáš Hrabal ZŠ Na Sadech 8 5 13 13 0.6 0.4 1
8 Kryštof Kovář Zuřiví lvi 1 4 5 3 0.3 1.3 1.7
9 Tobiáš Suchan Zuřiví lvi -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
10 Vojtěch Brabec ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
11 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
12 Kamil Dejmek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 4 5 10 0.1 0.4 0.5
13 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
14 Denis Šefčík Zš Povážská 1 3 4 15 0.1 0.2 0.3
15 Ondřej Bártů ZŠ Český Rudolec 2 3 5 3 0.7 1 1.7
16 Matyáš Nosek Zuřiví lvi 8 3 11 3 2.7 1 3.7
17 Jiří Vachta ZŠ Cehnice -- 3 3 4 -- 0.8 0.8
18 Ondřej Rada ZŠ Na Sadech 1 3 4 13 0.1 0.2 0.3
19 Radim Koutný Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
20 Jan Filsak ZŠ Na Sadech 4 3 7 13 0.3 0.2 0.5
21 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
22 Adam Cháb ZŠ Na Sadech 14 3 17 13 1.1 0.2 1.3
23 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
24 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
25 Václav Kotrc FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 4 4 0.5 0.5 1
26 Tomáš Chvátal ZŠ Deštná 3 2 5 3 1 0.7 1.7
27 Jakub Novobílský ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
28 David Havlíček ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
29 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
30 Ondřej Boháč ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
31 Přemek Lojka ZŠ Český Rudolec 4 2 6 3 1.3 0.7 2
32 Prokop Racek ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
33 Patrik Panzer Zuřiví lvi 2 2 4 3 0.7 0.7 1.3
34 Pavel Solař FC Dukelská Strakonice 5 2 7 4 1.3 0.5 1.8
35 Jan Jílek ZŠ Deštná 3 1 4 3 1 0.3 1.3
36 Radek Kuneš Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
37 Adam Rejšek ZŠ Katovice 1 1 2 5 0.2 0.2 0.4
38 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
39 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
40 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
41 Jakub Vondrášek ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
42 Adam Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
43 Sabina Zamazalová ZŠ Český Rudolec 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
44 Timothy Přibyl ZŠ FLČ Strakonice -- 1 1 10 -- 0.1 0.1
45 Jindřich Koutný Zuřiví lvi 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
46 Miroslav Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
47 Adam Novák ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 1 2 3 0.3 0.3 0.7
48 Karel Skalický FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
49 Nela Komrsková FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 2 -- 0.5 0.5
50 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
51 Metoděj Císař FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
52 Alžběta Fáberová ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
53 Štěpán Mašek GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
54 Jan Tomšovic ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
55 Otakar Buchta ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
56 Matěj Kupar GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
57 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
58 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
59 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
60 Pavla Forsztáková Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
61 Oto Hanus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
62 Vítek Panuška Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
63 Richard Pavliš Zuřiví lvi 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
64 Karel Čunát Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 18 -- 18 13 1.4 -- 1.4
65 Valérie Cimpová Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
66 Alexandr Chládek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
67 Veronika Holcová Komety Soběslav 1 -- 1 14 0.1 -- 0.1
68 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
69 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
70 Petra Hlubocká Dračice Chotoviny 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
71 Tomáš Maršál ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
72 Dan Tomáš ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
73 David Petrásek Sobíčci Soběslav 14 -- 14 19 0.7 -- 0.7
74 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
75 Eliška Schwarzová Kubaťačky 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
76 monika hovorková zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
77 Jindřich Král Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
78 Emma Zelenková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
79 Linda Herbrychová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 4 -- 4 7 0.6 -- 0.6
80 Lukáš Novák Sobíčci Soběslav 1 -- 1 19 0.1 -- 0.1
81 Václav Chvojan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
82 Tomáš Kafka Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
83 Daniel Jedlička Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
84 Jakub Kraus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 1 -- 1 13 0.1 -- 0.1
85 Klára Skučková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
86 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
87 Gabriela Vlnová Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
88 Andrea Koptová ZŠ Radomyšl 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
89 Jan Ingriš Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
90 Bára Borová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
91 Tomáš Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
92 Vojtěch Mikeš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
93 Vojtěch Matoušek Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
94 Štěpán Hoch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
95 Tomáš Vlček FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
96 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
97 Vladislav Kůra Masaryčka Písek 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
98 Tereza Koutníková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
99 Kristýna Boučková ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 2 -- 2 7 0.3 -- 0.3
100 Matouš Petrášek ZŠ Katovice 5 -- 5 5 1 -- 1
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=3&dir=DESC