Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Vítek Panuška Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
2 Radek Kuneš Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
3 Veronika Holcová Komety Soběslav 1 -- 1 14 0.1 -- 0.1
4 Richard Pavliš Zuřiví lvi 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
5 Valérie Cimpová Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
6 Alexandr Chládek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
7 Eliška Schwarzová Kubaťačky 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
8 Tomáš Maršál ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
9 Dan Tomáš ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
10 Tomáš Kafka Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
11 Emma Zelenková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
12 Jakub Vondrášek ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
13 Lukáš Novák Sobíčci Soběslav 1 -- 1 19 0.1 -- 0.1
14 Adam Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
15 Daniel Jedlička Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
16 Jakub Kraus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 1 -- 1 13 0.1 -- 0.1
17 Klára Skučková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
18 Vojtěch Matoušek Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
19 Štěpán Hoch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
20 Tomáš Vlček FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
21 Andrea Koptová ZŠ Radomyšl 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
22 Bára Borová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
23 Tomáš Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
24 Timothy Přibyl ZŠ FLČ Strakonice -- 1 1 10 -- 0.1 0.1
25 Tereza Koutníková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
26 Miroslav Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
27 Jakub Štván Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
28 Daniel Mareš ZŠ Deštná 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
29 Jan Zoch ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
30 Jakub Čapek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
31 Dominik Plch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
32 Karel Skalický FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
33 adélka kolihová zš františka křižíka bechyně 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
34 Alex Harant FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
35 Nela Komrsková FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 2 -- 0.5 0.5
36 Sofie Moosová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
37 Nela Kropíková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
38 Jakub Merta Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
39 Vít Pechr GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
40 Štěpán Mašek GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
41 verunka vachtová zš františka křižíka bechyně 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
42 Patrik Smrž FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
43 Natálie Rajtmajerová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
44 Jan Reindl ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
45 Alžběta Fáberová ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
46 Jan Tomšovic ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
47 Lukáš Bilík Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
48 Jan Hlouška Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
49 Viola Trambová Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
50 Jan Čapek Vlčáci 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
51 Josef Mašek ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
52 Filip Šedivý ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
53 Matěj Kupar GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
54 Michal Zeman Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
55 Alexandr Nedopil FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
56 Barbora Zdychyncová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
57 Erik Giang ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
58 Adam Písek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
59 Otakar Buchta ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
60 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
61 Adam Rejšek ZŠ Katovice 1 1 2 5 0.2 0.2 0.4
62 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
63 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
64 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
65 monika hovorková zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
66 Jindřich Král Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
67 Jakub Novobílský ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
68 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
69 Jan Ingriš Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
70 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
71 David Havlíček ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
72 Kristýna Boučková ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 2 -- 2 7 0.3 -- 0.3
73 Jakub Tuček Sobíčci Soběslav 2 -- 2 19 0.1 -- 0.1
74 Adam Novák ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 1 2 3 0.3 0.3 0.7
75 Samuel Koch ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
76 Kamila Kostelná Ďáblice 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
77 Klára Pulchartová Holky Bolzano 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
78 Tomáš Zeman ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
79 Karel Čada GALAKTICKÁ ESA 2 -- 2 4 0.5 -- 0.5
80 Josef Švec Vlci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
81 Michal Bejšák Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
82 Ondřej Boháč ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
83 Metoděj Císař FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
84 Prokop Racek ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
85 Adam Suchan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
86 Tomáš John Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
87 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
88 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
89 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
90 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
91 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
92 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
93 Jiří Vachta ZŠ Cehnice -- 3 3 4 -- 0.8 0.8
94 Vojtěch Mikeš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
95 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
96 Radim Koutný Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
97 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
98 Kateřina Knotková Kočky 3 -- 3 5 0.6 -- 0.6
99 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
100 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=5&dir=ASC