Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Tereza Koutníková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
2 Jakub Štván Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
3 Daniel Mareš ZŠ Deštná 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
4 Jan Zoch ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
5 Miroslav Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
6 Karel Skalický FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
7 Alex Harant FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
8 Nela Komrsková FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 2 -- 0.5 0.5
9 Sofie Moosová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
10 Alexandr Chládek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
11 Veronika Holcová Komety Soběslav 1 -- 1 14 0.1 -- 0.1
12 Richard Pavliš Zuřiví lvi 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
13 Nela Kropíková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
14 Eliška Schwarzová Kubaťačky 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
15 Lukáš Novák Sobíčci Soběslav 1 -- 1 19 0.1 -- 0.1
16 Vít Pechr GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
17 Patrik Smrž FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
18 Natálie Rajtmajerová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
19 Jakub Kraus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 1 -- 1 13 0.1 -- 0.1
20 Jan Reindl ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
21 Alžběta Fáberová ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
22 Štěpán Mašek GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
23 Lukáš Bilík Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
24 Jan Hlouška Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
25 Viola Trambová Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
26 Štěpán Hoch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
27 Jan Čapek Vlčáci 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
28 Jan Tomšovic ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
29 Filip Šedivý ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
30 Josef Mašek ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
31 Alexandr Nedopil FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
32 Barbora Zdychyncová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
33 Jakub Čapek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
34 Erik Giang ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
35 Adam Písek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
36 Otakar Buchta ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
37 Matěj Kupar GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
38 Michal Zeman Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
39 Dominik Plch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
40 Radek Kuneš Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
41 Vítek Panuška Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
42 Valérie Cimpová Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
43 adélka kolihová zš františka křižíka bechyně 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
44 Tomáš Maršál ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
45 Dan Tomáš ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
46 Emma Zelenková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
47 Jakub Merta Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
48 Jakub Vondrášek ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
49 Tomáš Kafka Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
50 Daniel Jedlička Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
51 Klára Skučková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
52 verunka vachtová zš františka křižíka bechyně 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
53 Adam Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
54 Andrea Koptová ZŠ Radomyšl 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
55 Bára Borová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
56 Tomáš Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
57 Timothy Přibyl ZŠ FLČ Strakonice -- 1 1 10 -- 0.1 0.1
58 Vojtěch Matoušek Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
59 Tomáš Vlček FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
60 David Havlíček ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
61 Tomáš John Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
62 Kristýna Boučková ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 2 -- 2 7 0.3 -- 0.3
63 Samuel Koch ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
64 Klára Pulchartová Holky Bolzano 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
65 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
66 Adam Novák ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 1 2 3 0.3 0.3 0.7
67 Tomáš Zeman ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
68 Karel Čada GALAKTICKÁ ESA 2 -- 2 4 0.5 -- 0.5
69 Josef Švec Vlci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
70 Michal Bejšák Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
71 Ondřej Boháč ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
72 monika hovorková zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
73 Metoděj Císař FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
74 Prokop Racek ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
75 Jindřich Král Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
76 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
77 Adam Suchan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
78 Jan Ingriš Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
79 Jakub Tuček Sobíčci Soběslav 2 -- 2 19 0.1 -- 0.1
80 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
81 Kamila Kostelná Ďáblice 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
82 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
83 Adam Rejšek ZŠ Katovice 1 1 2 5 0.2 0.2 0.4
84 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
85 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
86 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
87 Jakub Novobílský ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
88 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
89 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
90 Kateřina Knotková Kočky 3 -- 3 5 0.6 -- 0.6
91 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
92 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
93 David Peterka ZŠ Deštná 3 -- 3 3 1 -- 1
94 Martin Beneš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
95 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
96 Radim Koutný Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
97 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
98 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
99 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
100 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=5&dir=ASC