Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Jakub Tuček Sobíčci Soběslav 2 -- 2 19 0.1 -- 0.1
2 Daniel Hanzal Sobíčci Soběslav 4 -- 4 19 0.2 -- 0.2
3 Adrian Vlna Sobíčci Soběslav 11 -- 11 19 0.6 -- 0.6
4 Sebastian Pánek Sobíčci Soběslav 8 -- 8 19 0.4 -- 0.4
5 David Petrásek Sobíčci Soběslav 14 -- 14 19 0.7 -- 0.7
6 Lukáš Novák Sobíčci Soběslav 1 -- 1 19 0.1 -- 0.1
7 Daniel Jedlička Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
8 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
9 Jakub Štván Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
10 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
11 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
12 Lukáš Bilík Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
13 Vítek Panuška Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
14 Denis Šefčík Zš Povážská 1 3 4 15 0.1 0.2 0.3
15 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
16 Gabriela Vlnová Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
17 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
18 Lucie Nejedlá Komety Soběslav 27 -- 27 14 1.9 -- 1.9
19 Kamila Viturková Komety Soběslav 9 -- 9 14 0.6 -- 0.6
20 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
21 Pavla Forsztáková Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
22 Veronika Holcová Komety Soběslav 1 -- 1 14 0.1 -- 0.1
23 Ondřej Rada ZŠ Na Sadech 1 3 4 13 0.1 0.2 0.3
24 Jakub Kraus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 1 -- 1 13 0.1 -- 0.1
25 Jan Ingriš Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
26 Vladislav Kůra Masaryčka Písek 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
27 Vlastimil Blažek Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 10 -- 10 13 0.8 -- 0.8
28 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
29 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
30 Jan Filsak ZŠ Na Sadech 4 3 7 13 0.3 0.2 0.5
31 Martin Smetana Masaryčka Písek 6 -- 6 13 0.5 -- 0.5
32 Michal Bejšák Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
33 Adam Cháb ZŠ Na Sadech 14 3 17 13 1.1 0.2 1.3
34 Jonáš Háb Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
35 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
36 Vojtěch Bečvář Masaryčka Písek 9 -- 9 13 0.7 -- 0.7
37 Adam Suchan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
38 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
39 Lukáš Hrabal ZŠ Na Sadech 8 5 13 13 0.6 0.4 1
40 Matyáš Humeník Masaryčka Písek 15 -- 15 13 1.2 -- 1.2
41 Tomáš Vácha Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
42 Oto Hanus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
43 Martin Krška ZŠ Na Sadech -- 5 5 13 -- 0.4 0.4
44 Karel Čunát Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 18 -- 18 13 1.4 -- 1.4
45 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
46 Jindřich Král Masaryčka Písek 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
47 Václav Chvojan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
48 Marek Polák Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
49 Štěpán Hoch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
50 Vojtěch Matoušek Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
51 Jakub Čapek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
52 Dominik Plch Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
53 Josef Švec Vlci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
54 Tomáš Holota Vlci 16 -- 16 12 1.3 -- 1.3
55 Jakub Merta Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
56 Marek Eremiáš Vlci 17 -- 17 12 1.4 -- 1.4
57 Tomáš John Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
58 Michal Zeman Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
59 Alexandr Chládek Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
60 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
61 Jonáš Kostka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 18 5 23 10 1.8 0.5 2.3
62 Bára Borová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
63 Timothy Přibyl ZŠ FLČ Strakonice -- 1 1 10 -- 0.1 0.1
64 Samuel Koch ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
65 Tomáš Zeman ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 2 -- 2 10 0.2 -- 0.2
66 Sofie Moosová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
67 Kamil Dejmek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 4 5 10 0.1 0.4 0.5
68 Tereza Marešová Dračice Chotoviny 5 -- 5 10 0.5 -- 0.5
69 Vítek Tomaškovič ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
70 Marek Sokol ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
71 Kristýna Malá Dračice Chotoviny 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
72 Adam Písek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
73 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
74 Petra Hlubocká Dračice Chotoviny 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
75 Dan Tomáš ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
76 Tomáš Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
77 Nhat Khac Trinh ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 5 -- 5 9 0.6 -- 0.6
78 Jan Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 9 -- 9 9 1 -- 1
79 Filip Šedivý ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
80 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
81 Erik Giang ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
82 Eliška Schwarzová Kubaťačky 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
83 Tomáš Maršál ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 1 -- 1 9 0.1 -- 0.1
84 Tereza Koutníková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
85 Kamila Kostelná Ďáblice 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
86 Simona Žaludová Ďáblice 6 -- 6 8 0.8 -- 0.8
87 Tereza Červená Ďáblice 7 -- 7 8 0.9 -- 0.9
88 Viola Trambová Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
89 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
90 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
91 Emma Zelenková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
92 Kristýna Boučková ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 2 -- 2 7 0.3 -- 0.3
93 Nela Švecová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 7 -- 7 7 1 -- 1
94 Linda Herbrychová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 4 -- 4 7 0.6 -- 0.6
95 Daniel Sládek Sršni z Národky 4 -- 4 6 0.7 -- 0.7
96 Jan Hlouška Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
97 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
98 Tomáš Kafka Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
99 Klára Skučková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
100 Natálie Šrubařová Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=6&dir=DESC