Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Mikuláš Horák Zuřiví lvi 9 -- 9 3 3 -- 3
2 Matyáš Nosek Zuřiví lvi 8 3 11 3 2.7 1 3.7
3 Lucie Nejedlá Komety Soběslav 27 -- 27 14 1.9 -- 1.9
4 Jonáš Kostka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 18 5 23 10 1.8 0.5 2.3
5 Sabina Zamazalová ZŠ Český Rudolec 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
6 Jindřich Koutný Zuřiví lvi 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
7 Marek Eremiáš Vlci 17 -- 17 12 1.4 -- 1.4
8 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
9 Karel Čunát Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 18 -- 18 13 1.4 -- 1.4
10 Přemek Lojka ZŠ Český Rudolec 4 2 6 3 1.3 0.7 2
11 Tomáš Holota Vlci 16 -- 16 12 1.3 -- 1.3
12 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
13 Adam Miklas ZŠ Cehnice 5 -- 5 4 1.3 -- 1.3
14 Pavel Solař FC Dukelská Strakonice 5 2 7 4 1.3 0.5 1.8
15 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
16 Matyáš Humeník Masaryčka Písek 15 -- 15 13 1.2 -- 1.2
17 Adam Cháb ZŠ Na Sadech 14 3 17 13 1.1 0.2 1.3
18 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
19 Jan Jílek ZŠ Deštná 3 1 4 3 1 0.3 1.3
20 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
21 Tomáš Chvátal ZŠ Deštná 3 2 5 3 1 0.7 1.7
22 Matouš Petrášek ZŠ Katovice 5 -- 5 5 1 -- 1
23 Nela Švecová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 7 -- 7 7 1 -- 1
24 Jan Háva Vlčáci 4 -- 4 4 1 -- 1
25 Jan Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 9 -- 9 9 1 -- 1
26 David Peterka ZŠ Deštná 3 -- 3 3 1 -- 1
27 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
28 Tereza Červená Ďáblice 7 -- 7 8 0.9 -- 0.9
29 Natálie Šrubařová Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
30 Sára Cafourková Kočky 4 -- 4 5 0.8 -- 0.8
31 Vlastimil Blažek Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 10 -- 10 13 0.8 -- 0.8
32 Vojtěch Mikeš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
33 Simona Žaludová Ďáblice 6 -- 6 8 0.8 -- 0.8
34 Martin Beneš GALAKTICKÁ ESA 3 -- 3 4 0.8 -- 0.8
35 David Petrásek Sobíčci Soběslav 14 -- 14 19 0.7 -- 0.7
36 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
37 Vojtěch Bečvář Masaryčka Písek 9 -- 9 13 0.7 -- 0.7
38 Ondřej Bártů ZŠ Český Rudolec 2 3 5 3 0.7 1 1.7
39 Daniel Sládek Sršni z Národky 4 -- 4 6 0.7 -- 0.7
40 Patrik Panzer Zuřiví lvi 2 2 4 3 0.7 0.7 1.3
41 Kamila Viturková Komety Soběslav 9 -- 9 14 0.6 -- 0.6
42 Lukáš Hrabal ZŠ Na Sadech 8 5 13 13 0.6 0.4 1
43 Petra Hlubocká Dračice Chotoviny 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
44 Kateřina Knotková Kočky 3 -- 3 5 0.6 -- 0.6
45 Vítek Tomaškovič ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 6 -- 6 10 0.6 -- 0.6
46 Adrian Vlna Sobíčci Soběslav 11 -- 11 19 0.6 -- 0.6
47 Linda Herbrychová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 4 -- 4 7 0.6 -- 0.6
48 Nhat Khac Trinh ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 5 -- 5 9 0.6 -- 0.6
49 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
50 Pavla Forsztáková Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
51 Václav Kotrc FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 4 4 0.5 0.5 1
52 Gabriela Vlnová Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
53 Karel Čada GALAKTICKÁ ESA 2 -- 2 4 0.5 -- 0.5
54 Natálie Rajtmajerová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
55 Tereza Marešová Dračice Chotoviny 5 -- 5 10 0.5 -- 0.5
56 Barbora Zdychyncová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
57 Martin Smetana Masaryčka Písek 6 -- 6 13 0.5 -- 0.5
58 Sebastian Pánek Sobíčci Soběslav 8 -- 8 19 0.4 -- 0.4
59 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
60 monika hovorková zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
61 lucinka vesecká zš františka křižíka bechyně 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
62 Klára Pulchartová Holky Bolzano 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
63 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
64 Marek Sokol ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
65 Kristýna Malá Dračice Chotoviny 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
66 Oto Hanus Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
67 Vladislav Kůra Masaryčka Písek 5 -- 5 13 0.4 -- 0.4
68 Kryštof Kovář Zuřiví lvi 1 4 5 3 0.3 1.3 1.7
69 Richard Pavliš Zuřiví lvi 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
70 Daniel Mareš ZŠ Deštná 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
71 Adam Novák ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 1 2 3 0.3 0.3 0.7
72 Josef Mašek ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
73 Václav Chvojan Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
74 Jan Filsak ZŠ Na Sadech 4 3 7 13 0.3 0.2 0.5
75 Tomáš Vácha Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 4 -- 4 13 0.3 -- 0.3
76 Kristýna Boučková ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 2 -- 2 7 0.3 -- 0.3
77 Kristýna Slabá Benešovka - Myšky 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
78 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
79 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
80 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
81 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
82 Andrea Koptová ZŠ Radomyšl 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
83 Tomáš Vlček FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
84 Kamila Kostelná Ďáblice 2 -- 2 8 0.3 -- 0.3
85 Jan Zoch ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
86 Alex Harant FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
87 Vít Pechr GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
88 Metoděj Císař FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
89 Patrik Smrž FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
90 Jan Reindl ZŠ Cehnice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
91 Jan Čapek Vlčáci 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
92 Alexandr Nedopil FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
93 Antonín Řehoř Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
94 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
95 Luboš Marek Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
96 Jonáš Háb Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
97 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
98 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
99 Karolína Šimečková Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
100 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=7&dir=DESC