Statistiky hráčů Statistiky hráčů

 
Vyčistit

Typ turnaje

Kategorie

 
 


# Jméno G A B Z Ø G Ø A Ø B
1 Kryštof Kovář Zuřiví lvi 1 4 5 3 0.3 1.3 1.7
2 Vojtěch Brabec ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
3 Tobiáš Suchan Zuřiví lvi -- 4 4 3 -- 1.3 1.3
4 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
5 Štěpán Kučera Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
6 Ondřej Bártů ZŠ Český Rudolec 2 3 5 3 0.7 1 1.7
7 Matyáš Nosek Zuřiví lvi 8 3 11 3 2.7 1 3.7
8 Radim Koutný Zuřiví lvi -- 3 3 3 -- 1 1
9 Jiří Vachta ZŠ Cehnice -- 3 3 4 -- 0.8 0.8
10 Michal Živnůstka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 9 7 16 10 0.9 0.7 1.6
11 Adam Šperlín Zš Povážská 21 10 31 15 1.4 0.7 2.1
12 Patrik Panzer Zuřiví lvi 2 2 4 3 0.7 0.7 1.3
13 Tomáš Chvátal ZŠ Deštná 3 2 5 3 1 0.7 1.7
14 Jakub Novobílský ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
15 David Havlíček ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
16 Ondřej Boháč ZŠ Deštná -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
17 Přemek Lojka ZŠ Český Rudolec 4 2 6 3 1.3 0.7 2
18 Prokop Racek ZŠ Český Rudolec -- 2 2 3 -- 0.7 0.7
19 Pavel Solař FC Dukelská Strakonice 5 2 7 4 1.3 0.5 1.8
20 Ondřej Kuneš Vlčáci 1 2 3 4 0.3 0.5 0.8
21 Václav Kotrc FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 4 4 0.5 0.5 1
22 Jonáš Kostka ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 18 5 23 10 1.8 0.5 2.3
23 Nela Komrsková FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 2 -- 0.5 0.5
24 Kamil Dejmek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 4 5 10 0.1 0.4 0.5
25 Martin Zeman Zš Povážská 16 6 22 15 1.1 0.4 1.5
26 Lukáš Hrabal ZŠ Na Sadech 8 5 13 13 0.6 0.4 1
27 Martin Krška ZŠ Na Sadech -- 5 5 13 -- 0.4 0.4
28 Jan Jílek ZŠ Deštná 3 1 4 3 1 0.3 1.3
29 Matěj Němec Zš Povážská 18 5 23 15 1.2 0.3 1.5
30 Sabina Zamazalová ZŠ Český Rudolec 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
31 Adam Novák ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 1 2 3 0.3 0.3 0.7
32 Jindřich Koutný Zuřiví lvi 5 1 6 3 1.7 0.3 2
33 Matyáš Roubal ZŠ Na Sadech 9 4 13 13 0.7 0.3 1
34 Jakub Pekař ZŠ Na Sadech 3 4 7 13 0.2 0.3 0.5
35 Radek Kuneš Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
36 Marek Novák ZŠ Cehnice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
37 Štěpán Mašek GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
38 Adam Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
39 Matěj Kupar GALAKTICKÁ ESA -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
40 Miroslav Král Vlčáci -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
41 Karel Skalický FC Dukelská Strakonice -- 1 1 4 -- 0.3 0.3
42 Jiří Mázdra GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
43 Metoděj Císař FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 4 0.3 0.3 0.5
44 Jan Filsak ZŠ Na Sadech 4 3 7 13 0.3 0.2 0.5
45 Adam Cháb ZŠ Na Sadech 14 3 17 13 1.1 0.2 1.3
46 Ondřej Rada ZŠ Na Sadech 1 3 4 13 0.1 0.2 0.3
47 Otakar Buchta ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
48 Adam Rejšek ZŠ Katovice 1 1 2 5 0.2 0.2 0.4
49 Jan Novotný ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
50 Jakub Vondrášek ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
51 Denis Šefčík Zš Povážská 1 3 4 15 0.1 0.2 0.3
52 Matěj Kabele ZŠ Katovice 2 1 3 5 0.4 0.2 0.6
53 Alžběta Fáberová ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
54 Jan Tomšovic ZŠ Katovice -- 1 1 5 -- 0.2 0.2
55 Šimon Mittelabach ZŠ Na Sadech 3 2 5 13 0.2 0.2 0.4
56 Timothy Přibyl ZŠ FLČ Strakonice -- 1 1 10 -- 0.1 0.1
57 Vlastimil Blažek Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 10 -- 10 13 0.8 -- 0.8
58 Lucie Nejedlá Komety Soběslav 27 -- 27 14 1.9 -- 1.9
59 Marek Sokol ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 4 -- 4 10 0.4 -- 0.4
60 Marek Eremiáš Vlci 17 -- 17 12 1.4 -- 1.4
61 Tereza Koutníková Benešovka - Myšky 1 -- 1 8 0.1 -- 0.1
62 Simona Žaludová Ďáblice 6 -- 6 8 0.8 -- 0.8
63 Josef Mašek ZŠ Český Rudolec 1 -- 1 3 0.3 -- 0.3
64 Alexandr Nedopil FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
65 Barbora Zdychyncová FC Dukelská Strakonice 1 -- 1 2 0.5 -- 0.5
66 Jakub Merta Kubíci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
67 Jonáš Háb Masaryčka Písek 3 -- 3 13 0.2 -- 0.2
68 Adam Písek ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
69 Jakub Štván Zš Povážská 1 -- 1 15 0.1 -- 0.1
70 Mikuláš Horák Zuřiví lvi 9 -- 9 3 3 -- 3
71 Michal Zeman Vlci 1 -- 1 12 0.1 -- 0.1
72 Klára Pulchartová Holky Bolzano 2 -- 2 5 0.4 -- 0.4
73 Petr Tůma Sršni z Národky 3 -- 3 6 0.5 -- 0.5
74 Karel Čada GALAKTICKÁ ESA 2 -- 2 4 0.5 -- 0.5
75 verunka vachtová zš františka křižíka bechyně 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
76 Vojtěch Bečvář Masaryčka Písek 9 -- 9 13 0.7 -- 0.7
77 Nhat Khac Trinh ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 5 -- 5 9 0.6 -- 0.6
78 Adrian Vlna Sobíčci Soběslav 11 -- 11 19 0.6 -- 0.6
79 Michal Bejšák Panteři 1. ZŠ Milevsko 2 -- 2 13 0.2 -- 0.2
80 Kamila Viturková Komety Soběslav 9 -- 9 14 0.6 -- 0.6
81 Sofie Moosová Dračice Chotoviny 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
82 Tereza Červená Ďáblice 7 -- 7 8 0.9 -- 0.9
83 Adam Miklas ZŠ Cehnice 5 -- 5 4 1.3 -- 1.3
84 Nela Kálalová FC Dukelská Strakonice 2 -- 2 2 1 -- 1
85 Tomáš John Kubíci 2 -- 2 12 0.2 -- 0.2
86 Nikita Kyptová Komety Soběslav 3 -- 3 14 0.2 -- 0.2
87 Dan Tomáš ZŠ FLČ Strakonice 1 -- 1 10 0.1 -- 0.1
88 Miroslav Rod Zš Povážská 3 -- 3 15 0.2 -- 0.2
89 Matěj Duba Vlci 3 -- 3 12 0.3 -- 0.3
90 Nela Kropíková Holky Bolzano 1 -- 1 5 0.2 -- 0.2
91 Vít Pechr GALAKTICKÁ ESA 1 -- 1 4 0.3 -- 0.3
92 Tina Michalová Kubaťačky 2 -- 2 9 0.2 -- 0.2
93 Matyáš Humeník Masaryčka Písek 15 -- 15 13 1.2 -- 1.2
94 Linda Herbrychová ZŠ FLČ Strakonice - dívky 4 -- 4 7 0.6 -- 0.6
95 Jan Čoka ZŠ Fantova, Kaplice 9 -- 9 9 1 -- 1
96 Sebastian Pánek Sobíčci Soběslav 8 -- 8 19 0.4 -- 0.4
97 Tomáš Kafka Sršni z Národky 1 -- 1 6 0.2 -- 0.2
98 Pavla Forsztáková Komety Soběslav 7 -- 7 14 0.5 -- 0.5
99 Tereza Marešová Dračice Chotoviny 5 -- 5 10 0.5 -- 0.5
100 Marie Škulavíková Ďáblice 10 -- 10 8 1.3 -- 1.3
< Předchozí | 1 | 2 | Další >
Celkový počet hráčů s minimálně jedním bodem: 172

Tisk ze stránky: http://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/zakladniskoly2017/turnaj/statistiky/?order=8&dir=DESC