CE soutěž juniorů - CE liga

Current matches

3. utkání finále
3. utkání finále
4:3
3. utkání finále b
3. utkání finále b
9:5
4. utkání finále
4. utkání finále
5. utkání finále
5. utkání finále

play-off o vítěze 1. ligy

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 22 19 1 0 2 59 181 84 97 V V V V P
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 22 17 0 2 3 53 169 116 53 P V V V V
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 22 16 2 0 4 52 156 79 77 V P V V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 22 15 2 0 5 49 177 122 55 V V P V V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 22 14 0 1 7 43 138 107 31 V V V V P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 22 10 1 0 11 32 156 133 23 P P V P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 22 10 0 1 11 31 128 147 -19 V V V P P
8. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 22 5 1 1 15 18 110 168 -58 P P P P V
9. Bulldogs Brno BUL 22 5 1 1 15 18 77 137 -60 P P P P V
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 22 3 3 2 14 17 119 168 -49 P V P P P
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 22 4 0 2 16 14 126 184 -58 V P P P P
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 22 3 0 1 18 10 110 202 -92 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 11 9 1 0 1 29 98 52 46 V V V V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 11 9 0 1 1 28 92 56 36 V P V V V
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 11 8 1 0 2 26 79 42 37 V V V V P
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 11 8 1 0 2 26 95 60 35 V V V V P
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 11 8 0 0 3 24 76 59 17 V V P P V
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 11 6 0 0 5 18 85 62 23 P P V V V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 11 6 0 0 5 18 72 65 7 V V P V P
8. Florbal Ústí UNL 11 3 1 1 6 12 59 71 -12 P V P P V
9. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 11 3 1 1 6 12 56 71 -15 P P V V P
10. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 11 3 0 2 6 11 63 75 -12 P P V P P
11. Bulldogs Brno BUL 11 3 0 0 8 9 39 69 -30 P P V P P
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 11 2 0 1 8 7 59 92 -33 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 11 10 0 0 1 30 83 32 51 V V P V V
2. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 11 8 1 0 2 26 77 37 40 V P V V V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 11 8 0 1 2 25 77 60 17 P V V V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 11 7 1 0 3 23 82 62 20 P V V V V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 11 6 0 1 4 19 62 48 14 V V P V P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 11 4 1 0 6 14 71 71 0 V P V P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 11 4 0 1 6 13 56 82 -26 V P P P P
8. Bulldogs Brno BUL 11 2 1 1 7 9 38 68 -30 P P P P V
9. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 11 2 0 0 9 6 54 97 -43 P P P P V
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 11 0 2 1 8 5 60 97 -37 P P P P P
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 11 1 0 0 10 3 63 109 -46 V P P P P
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 11 1 0 0 10 3 51 110 -59 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 5 4 0 0 1 12 47 18 29 V V V V P
2. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 5 4 0 0 1 12 34 13 21 V P V V V
3. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 5 4 0 0 1 12 32 19 13 V V V V P
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 5 4 0 0 1 12 43 33 10 P V V V V
5. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 5 4 0 0 1 12 39 33 6 V V P V V
6. FBC Liberec LIB 5 3 0 0 2 9 29 26 3 V V V P P
7. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 5 1 1 0 3 5 25 33 -8 P P V P V
8. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 5 1 0 1 3 4 36 48 -12 V P P P P
9. Bulldogs Brno BUL 5 1 0 0 4 3 16 29 -13 P P P P V
10. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 5 1 0 0 4 3 21 36 -15 P P P P V
11. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 5 1 0 0 4 3 26 43 -17 P P P V P
12. Florbal Ústí UNL 5 1 0 0 4 3 22 39 -17 P V P P P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

15

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

12

Florbal Chomutov

6

9

Horní Počernice Orka

6

0

skupina B

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

6

18

Florbal Ústí

6

12

Kanonýři Kladno

6

4

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

6

2

skupina C

Z

B

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

15

Bulldogs Brno

6

13

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

8

Asper Šumperk

6

0

skupina D

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

11

1. SFK Havířov

6

4

Torpedo Havířov

6

3

skupina E

Z

B

FBC Liberec

6

18

FBC Česká Lípa

6

8

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

5

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

15

Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA

6

13

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

8

FBŠ Gorily Plzeň

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

4

12

Panthers Praha

4

4

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

4

2

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

4

9

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

4

7

FbC Respect Hradec Králové

4

2

Leaders play-off

Statistics