CE soutěž juniorů - 1. liga skupina A

Current matches

4. utkání finále
4. utkání finále
6:8
5. utkání finále
5. utkání finále

play-off o vítěze 1. ligy

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 20 16 0 1 3 49 152 80 72 V V P P V
2. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 20 12 3 0 5 42 140 107 33 P V P V V
3. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 20 12 0 0 8 36 138 101 37 V V V V P
4. Panthers Praha PAN 20 10 0 2 8 32 139 128 11 P P P P P
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 20 9 1 0 10 29 119 115 4 P P V P P
6. Florbal Chomutov CHM 20 9 1 0 10 29 147 146 1 V P V V V
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 20 7 0 2 11 23 106 134 -28 P V P V V
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 20 5 2 0 13 19 104 145 -41 V V P P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 20 3 0 2 15 11 96 185 -89 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 10 10 0 0 0 30 93 33 60 V V V V V
2. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 10 7 0 0 3 21 66 39 27 V V V V V
3. Panthers Praha PAN 10 6 0 0 4 18 81 64 17 P P P V P
4. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 11 4 3 0 4 18 70 65 5 P V V V V
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 10 5 1 0 4 17 61 44 17 P P V P V
6. Florbal Chomutov CHM 10 4 1 0 5 14 77 73 4 V V P V P
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 9 4 0 0 5 12 50 56 -6 V V V P V
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 10 3 1 0 6 11 57 74 -17 P V P P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 10 2 0 1 7 7 60 78 -18 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 9 8 0 0 1 24 70 42 28 P V V V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 10 6 0 1 3 19 59 47 12 P P V P V
3. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 10 5 0 0 5 15 72 62 10 V V P V P
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 10 5 0 0 5 15 70 73 -3 V P V V P
5. Panthers Praha PAN 10 4 0 2 4 14 58 64 -6 P P P V P
6. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 10 4 0 0 6 12 58 71 -13 P P P P P
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 11 3 0 2 6 11 56 78 -22 P P P V P
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 10 2 1 0 7 8 47 71 -24 V V P P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 10 1 0 1 8 4 36 107 -71 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 5 4 0 0 1 12 39 19 20 V V V V P
2. Florbal Chomutov CHM 5 3 1 0 1 11 37 26 11 V P V V V
3. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 5 3 0 1 1 10 26 24 2 P V P V V
4. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 5 3 0 0 2 9 27 22 5 V V P P V
5. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 5 3 0 0 2 9 23 25 -2 V V P P V
6. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 5 2 1 0 2 8 34 27 7 P V P V V
7. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 5 1 0 0 4 3 18 31 -13 P P V P P
8. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 5 1 0 0 4 3 25 44 -19 P P P V P
9. Panthers Praha PAN 5 0 0 1 4 1 18 31 -13 P P P P P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

15

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

12

Florbal Chomutov

6

9

Horní Počernice Orka

6

0

skupina B

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

6

18

Florbal Ústí

6

12

Kanonýři Kladno

6

4

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

6

2

skupina C

Z

B

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

15

Bulldogs Brno

6

13

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

8

Asper Šumperk

6

0

skupina D

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

11

1. SFK Havířov

6

4

Torpedo Havířov

6

3

skupina E

Z

B

FBC Liberec

6

18

FBC Česká Lípa

6

8

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

5

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

15

Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA

6

13

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

8

FBŠ Gorily Plzeň

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

4

12

Panthers Praha

4

4

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

4

2

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

4

9

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

4

7

FbC Respect Hradec Králové

4

2

Leaders play-off

Statistics