Národní liga - skupina západ

Current matches

1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
4:8
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
7:5
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
8:3
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
4:3
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
8:5
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
7:3
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
2. utkání čtvrtfinále

play-off západ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 22 19 0 0 3 57 166 114 52 V V V V V
2. Panthers Praha PAN 22 18 1 0 3 56 151 107 44 V V P V V
3. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 22 13 1 1 7 42 153 106 47 V V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 22 12 0 2 8 38 126 115 11 V V V P V
5. TROOPERS TRP 22 11 2 1 8 38 152 146 6 V P V V P
6. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 22 8 3 1 10 31 140 131 9 P V V P P
7. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 22 9 1 0 12 29 128 150 -22 P P P P V
8. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 22 7 3 1 11 28 134 144 -10 P V V P P
9. FbC Písek PIS 22 7 1 3 11 26 97 107 -10 P P P V V
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 22 7 1 1 13 24 85 115 -30 V P P P V
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 22 5 0 1 16 16 131 179 -48 P P P V P
12. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 22 2 1 3 16 11 104 153 -49 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 11 9 0 0 2 27 90 69 21 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 11 8 1 0 2 26 89 51 38 V V V P V
3. Panthers Praha PAN 11 8 1 0 2 26 73 54 19 V P V V V
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 11 7 0 0 4 21 67 53 14 V V V V V
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 11 5 3 0 3 21 67 60 7 V V P V V
6. TROOPERS TRP 11 6 1 1 3 21 81 77 4 P V V V P
7. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 11 5 2 0 4 19 69 55 14 V P V P P
8. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 11 5 1 1 4 18 45 53 -8 V P V P P
9. FbC Písek PIS 11 5 0 1 5 16 45 51 -6 P V V P V
10. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 11 4 0 0 7 12 65 79 -14 P P V P P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 11 3 0 0 8 9 62 80 -18 P V P P P
12. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 11 0 0 2 9 2 52 80 -28 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 11 10 0 0 1 30 76 45 31 V V V V V
2. Panthers Praha PAN 11 10 0 0 1 30 78 53 25 V V V V V
3. TROOPERS TRP 11 5 1 0 5 17 71 69 2 V V P P V
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 11 5 0 2 4 17 59 62 -3 V P P V V
5. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 11 5 1 0 5 17 63 71 -8 P P V V P
6. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 11 5 0 1 5 16 64 55 9 V P P V P
7. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 11 3 1 1 6 12 71 76 -5 P V P P P
8. FbC Písek PIS 11 2 1 2 6 10 52 56 -4 P P V P P
9. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 11 2 1 1 7 9 52 73 -21 P P P P V
10. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 11 2 0 1 8 7 67 84 -17 P P P P P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 11 2 0 1 8 7 69 99 -30 P P P P V
12. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 11 2 0 0 9 6 40 62 -22 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 5 5 0 0 0 15 30 19 11 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 5 4 0 0 1 12 44 14 30 V V V V P
3. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 5 4 0 0 1 12 35 22 13 V V V P V
4. Panthers Praha PAN 5 4 0 0 1 12 31 26 5 V V P V V
5. TROOPERS TRP 5 3 0 0 2 9 32 31 1 V P V V P
6. FbC Písek PIS 5 2 0 1 2 7 27 23 4 P P P V V
7. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 5 2 0 0 3 6 35 30 5 P V V P P
8. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 5 2 0 0 3 6 16 30 -14 V P P P V
9. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 5 1 1 0 3 5 23 27 -4 P V V P P
10. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 5 1 0 0 4 3 27 36 -9 P P P V P
11. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 5 1 0 0 4 3 20 46 -26 P P P P V
12. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 5 0 0 0 5 0 21 37 -16 P P P P P

play-down západ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

Leaders play-off

Statistics