|
||||
IČO: | 61387991 | |||
Mobil: | +420 737 203 860 | |||
E-mail: | info@ceskyflorbal.cz | |||
URL: | www.ceskyflorbal.cz |
Zápasy
Zápasy# | 1. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLA BLACK ANGELS 2007 | ||||||||||
2. | TAT Tatran Střešovice | ||||||||||
3. | FMB Florbalová akademie MB "A" |
# | 1. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPA ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | ||||||||||
2. | PAN Panthers Praha | ||||||||||
3. | CHO FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV |
odehráno
odehráno
# | 2. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OLP OLYMP FLORBAL Zeus | ||||||||||
2. | S98 Start98 Praha-Kunratice Black | ||||||||||
3. | TIG Prague Tigers White |
# | 2. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPA ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | ||||||||||
2. | MLB Technology Florbal MB Black | ||||||||||
3. | FAL Floorball Club FALCON black |
odehráno
odehráno
# | 3. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAN Kanonýři Kladno modří | ||||||||||
2. | ALN SK Alien Nation Černošice | ||||||||||
3. | BEN SK Florbal Benešov I. |
# | 3. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOH FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení | ||||||||||
2. | TAT XPS Network Tatran Střešovice | ||||||||||
3. | BLA BLACK ANGELS 2008 |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
# | 4. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVZ FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov | ||||||||||
2. | KBL Viking TJ Kobylisy | ||||||||||
3. | JES Florbal Jesenice |
# | 4. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORK DDM Horní Počernice ORKA | ||||||||||
2. | EDN Sport Eden Beroun | ||||||||||
3. | TBC T.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr |
odehráno
odehráno
odehráno
# | 5. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOS FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha | ||||||||||
2. | BTC FC Bučis Team Black | ||||||||||
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník A |
# | 5. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAN Kanonýři Kladno bílí | ||||||||||
2. | DPD Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange | ||||||||||
3. | SKV TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady |
odehráno
odehráno
# | 6. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MLB Technology Florbal MB White | ||||||||||
2. | BOH FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 | ||||||||||
3. | CHO FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue 1 |
# | 6. koš - skupina B | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRC FBC Draci Říčany bílí | ||||||||||
2. | RUD Sokol Rudná | ||||||||||
3. | KTH FBC Kutná Hora - Černí |
odehráno
7. koš
# | 7. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PIT FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbulláci | ||||||||||
2. | SDP SK Dvojka Praha | ||||||||||
3. | ORK Orka Čelákovice | ||||||||||
4. | FPB FBC Žraloci Příbram |
odehráno
odehráno
8. koš
# | 8. koš - skupina A | Z | V | R | P | BV | BO | BR | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SES T.J. Sokol Šestajovice | ||||||||||
2. | KRA FBC Kralupy n/V | ||||||||||
3. | UHN FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ | ||||||||||
4. | TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník B |
odehráno
odehráno