Livesport Superliga

Filtrovat

výhry

Tatran Střešovice
13
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 10
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 10
4. FbŠ Bohemians 9
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 8

vstřelené góly

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
117
2. Tatran Střešovice 115
3. FbŠ Bohemians 113
4. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 93
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 91

% úspěšnost střelby

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
34.93
2. FBC Liberec 31.75
3. FbŠ Bohemians 30.21
4. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa 29.90
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 28.62

% úspěšnost přesilovek

FBC Liberec
60.00
2. Tatran Střešovice 59.09
3. FbŠ Bohemians 50.00
4. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa 44.44
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 40.91

průměr diváků doma

SOKOLI Pardubice
526.33
2. FbŠ Bohemians 470.60
3. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 468.57
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha 453.17
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 289.50

obdržené góly

Tatran Střešovice
37
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 50
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 56
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 59
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha 63

trestné minuty

FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa
78
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady 70
3. FBC Liberec 66
4. PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE 66
5. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary 64

% úspěšnost oslabení

Tatran Střešovice
83.33
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 77.78
3. FBC Liberec 77.27
4. FbŠ Bohemians 72.41
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha 66.67
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Post Z B BVP BVO A KB 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM + - +/- St ø St čas ø čas S S% VH+ VH- VH+/- VH%
1. Filip
Forman
U 11 13 5 1 22 35 8 0 0 0 0 0 16 43 31 12 273 24.82 04:20:57 23:43 44 29.55 55 19 36 74.32
2. Marek
Beneš
U 12 11 0 0 23 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 8 38 202 16.83 03:44:33 18:43 41 26.83 16 17 -1 48.48
3. Marek
Vávra
U 13 20 2 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 26 11 353 27.15 05:33:23 25:39 41 48.78 2 3 -1 40.00
4. Šimon
Stránský
U 12 16 5 1 16 32 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 31 33 -2 259 21.58 04:34:36 22:53 51 31.37 0 1 -1 0.00
5. Jan
Peška
U 13 21 0 0 10 31 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 39 28 11 293 22.54 04:42:24 21:43 53 39.62 0 1 -1 0.00
6. Jakub
Buršík
12 19 1 2 10 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 44 34 10 300 25.00 04:26:06 22:11 41 46.34 1 4 -3 20.00
7. Jan
Natov
U 13 20 3 1 9 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 39 19 20 315 24.23 05:02:25 23:16 67 29.85 13 5 8 72.22
8. Radek
Krajcigr
U 13 14 1 1 14 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 45 38 7 325 25.00 05:32:59 25:37 38 36.84 29 28 1 50.88
9. Tom
Ondrušek
U 12 11 1 0 17 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 22 13 320 26.67 05:01:00 25:05 38 28.95 4 5 -1 44.44
10. Jiří
Curney
U 13 18 1 0 10 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 31 24 7 324 24.92 05:19:09 24:33 45 40.00 31 13 18 70.45
11. Marek
Matejčík
U 13 12 1 0 15 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 24 10 283 21.77 04:54:59 22:41 33 36.36 17 16 1 51.52
12. Matěj
Havlas
U 13 16 0 0 10 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 48 9 39 214 16.46 03:52:15 17:52 47 34.04 1 2 -1 33.33
13. Tomáš
Hanák
U 13 18 2 0 8 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 44 6 38 217 16.69 04:01:07 18:33 52 34.62 3 4 -1 42.86
14. Marek
Bräuer
U 13 18 1 0 7 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 37 35 2 342 26.31 05:19:01 24:32 51 35.29 15 18 -3 45.45
15. Martin
Gattnar
13 18 0 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 15 26 284 21.85 04:28:46 20:40 35 51.43 5 13 -8 27.78
16. Ondřej
Němeček
O 13 13 3 1 11 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 50 10 40 223 17.15 04:13:13 19:29 37 35.14 17 8 9 68.00
17. Milan
Tomašík
U 12 8 1 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 14 19 256 21.33 03:58:21 19:52 28 28.57 44 23 21 65.67
18. Jaroslav
Petrák
12 19 2 0 4 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 32 4 286 23.83 04:25:43 22:09 51 37.25 0 2 -2 0.00
19. Jan
Malič
12 8 5 0 15 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 28 17 298 24.83 04:33:28 22:47 25 32.00 0 0 0 0.00
20. Adam
Delong
U 11 12 1 1 11 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 36 15 21 228 20.73 03:56:06 21:28 42 28.57 5 15 -10 25.00
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Z ZCH MIN V BO ø BO SO S % ZA P A 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM
1. Dominik
Hanuš
10 1 60.00 1 1 1.00 0 10 90.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Tomáš
Jurco
9 5 299.87 5 12 2.40 1 117 89.74 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lukáš
Kříž
13 8 454.38 8 20 2.64 0 133 84.96 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ondřej
Matiášek
5 3 138.18 1 14 6.08 0 73 80.82 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Ondřej
Lupoměch
10 2 120.00 2 6 3.00 0 30 80.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Karel
Hodík
13 12 653.37 7 49 4.50 0 243 79.84 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Daniel
Jukl
1 1 58.98 0 8 8.14 0 39 79.49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Martin
Haleš
13 9 506.65 2 50 5.92 0 235 78.72 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Jan
Dvořák
12 9 457.37 3 40 5.25 0 179 77.65 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Lukáš
Bauer
12 9 534.00 7 36 4.04 0 154 76.62 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Martin
Beneš
13 10 582.51 5 43 4.43 0 180 76.11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Aleš
Křepelka
13 8 479.17 4 53 6.64 0 216 75.46 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Denis
Jasiok
13 5 300.00 4 18 3.60 0 72 75.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Jan
Binder
13 11 636.48 3 57 5.37 0 224 74.55 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Daniel
Körber
13 11 607.04 5 64 6.33 0 246 73.98 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Jan
Klinka
13 3 150.42 1 20 7.98 0 76 73.68 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Daniel
Váradi
12 9 416.67 1 63 9.07 0 237 73.42 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Tomáš
Týc
4 3 180.00 3 12 4.00 0 45 73.33 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Jakub
Zavřel
9 5 273.02 3 36 7.91 0 133 72.93 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Viktor
Hejna
13 3 180.00 3 15 5.00 0 55 72.73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filtrovat
# Tým   Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR PP BVP BOP PP% OS BOO BVO OS% 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM S S% DD DV øDD øDV øD
1. Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 13 13 0 0 0 39 115 37 78 22 13 1 59.09 18 3 2 83.33 19 0 0 0 0 0 38 423 27.19 1094 4110 218.80 513.75 400.31
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Boleslav MLB 13 10 1 0 2 32 93 50 43 22 8 1 36.36 18 6 3 66.67 19 0 0 0 0 0 38 361 25.76 3280 1522 468.57 253.67 369.38
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Vítkovice VIT 13 10 0 0 3 30 117 56 61 22 9 1 40.91 9 2 2 77.78 9 0 0 0 0 0 18 335 34.93 2316 1425 289.50 285.00 287.77
4. FbŠ Bohemians Bohemians BOH 12 9 0 0 3 27 113 90 23 36 18 2 50.00 29 8 3 72.41 28 0 0 0 0 0 56 374 30.21 2353 1560 470.60 222.86 326.08
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV Chodov CHO 13 8 0 0 5 24 91 59 32 21 7 2 33.33 17 7 0 58.82 17 0 0 0 0 0 34 318 28.62 1555 1416 222.14 236.00 228.54
6. ACEMA Sparta Praha Sparta SPA 13 7 1 1 4 24 71 63 8 25 10 0 40.00 15 5 2 66.67 16 0 0 0 1 0 52 277 25.63 2719 2851 453.17 407.29 428.46
7. BLACK ANGELS Black Angels BLA 13 4 2 1 6 17 75 88 -13 28 9 2 32.14 25 9 0 64.00 26 0 0 0 0 0 52 273 27.47 742 2502 148.40 312.75 249.54
8. FBC Liberec Liberec LIB 12 4 2 1 5 17 67 92 -25 20 12 2 60.00 22 5 3 77.27 23 0 0 0 1 0 66 211 31.75 1646 1027 274.33 171.17 222.75
9. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa Č. Lípa CLP 13 3 2 0 8 13 87 97 -10 27 12 2 44.44 39 20 2 48.72 39 0 0 0 0 0 78 291 29.90 1578 2189 263.00 312.71 289.77
10. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady Vinohrady SKV 13 3 1 1 8 12 72 92 -20 17 6 3 35.29 27 14 1 48.15 25 0 0 0 1 0 70 325 22.15 1167 586 129.67 146.50 134.85
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava Ostrava OST 13 3 1 1 8 12 67 87 -20 15 4 0 26.67 23 13 0 43.48 22 0 0 0 0 0 44 248 27.02 606 1739 101.00 248.43 180.38
12. SOKOLI Pardubice Pardubice PCE 13 3 0 1 9 10 63 97 -34 24 9 3 37.50 15 8 1 46.67 15 0 0 0 1 0 50 263 23.95 3158 1533 526.33 219.00 360.85
13. PSG PANTHERS OTROKOVICE Otrokovice OTR 13 2 0 2 9 8 60 98 -38 16 3 2 18.75 23 8 2 65.22 23 0 0 0 1 0 66 242 24.79 1225 1614 175.00 269.00 218.38
14. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary Hurrican HUR 13 1 0 2 10 5 49 134 -85 17 3 1 17.65 32 15 1 53.13 32 0 0 0 0 0 64 271 18.08 1866 1231 266.57 205.17 238.23